E Claperon (22 results)

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 21.96
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
More images- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 25.81
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 23.18
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 26.22
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. La Comptabilit� M�thode Pratique Et Facile (�d.1891). Book.
Published by Librairie Ch. Delagrave Sans Date (v. 1900), Paris 1900
- Hardcover
Seller: Pierre de RONSARD, CHÉDIGNY, FR, FrancePierre de RONSARD
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 21.39
US$ 9.23 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
relié, pleine percaline rouge. 118 pages, in-12 couverture un peu frottée, sinon très bon état.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 19.35
US$ 20.70 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
PF. Condition: New.
Published by Librairie Ch. Delagrave Sans Date (v. 1900), Paris 1900
- Hardcover
Seller: Pierre de RONSARD, CHÉDIGNY, FR, FrancePierre de RONSARD
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 26.14
US$ 9.23 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
relié, pleine percaline rouge. 201 pages, in-12 couverture un peu frottée, sinon très bon état.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 25.01
US$ 16.01 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.97
US$ 20.70 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 22.77
US$ 20.04 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 26.16
US$ 20.04 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 31.74
US$ 56.51 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.
Published by Delagrave. 1909
- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 30.65
US$ 48.45 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO70021095: 1909. In-12. Cartonnage d'éditeurs. Etat d'usage, 2ème plat abîmé, Manque en coiffe de pied, Intérieur frais. 118 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 657-Comptabilité.
Published by Delagrave
- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 36.72
US$ 48.45 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO70022005: sans date. In-12. Cartonnage d'éditeurs. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Coiffe en pied abîmée, Intérieur frais. 118 pages. Tâche d'encre sur coiffe en tête. . . . Classification Dewey : 843.0692-Livres d'enfants.

Published by Editions Ch. Delagrave 1900
- Hardcover
Seller: Librairie Et Cætera - Sophie Rosière, Belin-Béliet, FranceLibrairie Et Cætera - Sophie Rosière
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.82
US$ 69.21 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Livre en français. Cartonné. 118 pages. Papier bruni. Quelques rousseurs. Economie et commerce. Livre.
More imagesCours de comptabilité conforme aux programmes de la classe de 4e année B Première partie 11e édition
Published by Delagrave
- Hardcover
Seller: Au Coeur à l'Ouvrage, BAGNERES DE LUCHON, , FranceAu Coeur à l'Ouvrage
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 11.88
US$ 74.98 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: Très bon. E. Claperon Cours de comptabilité conforme aux programmes de la classe de 4e année B Première partie 11e édition Paris Delagrave sd 118p format 18,5x12cm Propre et en très bon état général.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com UK, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 23.44
US$ 86.85 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 26.72
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

Published by DELAGRAVE. 1906
- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 54.41
US$ 48.45 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. R320028669: 1906. In-12. Relié. Etat d'usage, Couv. défraîchie, Dos abîmé, Papier jauni. 118 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 657-Comptabilité.

Published by Librairie ch delagrave Non daté
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 54.41
US$ 48.45 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO80224418: Non daté. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Tâchée, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 118 pages dans le premier volume. Première page manquante et nombreux dessins au crayon à papier sur les pages de gardes et les contreplats.+ 164 pages dans le 2eme volume. . . . Classification Dewey : 657…-Comptabilité.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 24.88
US$ 5.56 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

Published by LIBRAIRIE DELAGRAVE
- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 100.99
US$ 48.45 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. R160126001: NON DATE. In-8. Cartonnage d'éditeurs. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur acceptable. Chaque livrets fait environ 20 pages. Bords de couverture tenu par des ficelles noires. . Sous Emboitage. . Classification Dewey : 370-Education.