E De Jong Kramer (14 results)

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.71
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.72
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.99
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.49
US$ 3.49 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.49
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: Karen Wickliff - Books, Columbus, OH, U.S.A.Karen Wickliff - Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.00
US$ 4.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Trade Paperback. Condition: Very Good. 56pp. Thin trade paperback, VG, b&w and color photos, patterns, Twenty-six patterns for purses from the authors collection, techniques and tips.

- Softcover
Seller: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, , United KingdomBrit Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.87
US$ 21.44 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Used; Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every litera…ry palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Lost and Found Books, Healesville, VIC, AustraliaLost and Found Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 22.49
US$ 10.00 shippingShips from Australia to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
soft cover. Condition: Fine, near new condition. No Jacket. 1st edition. Illustrated with photographs in colour and black and white, and patterns. 21 cm. 56 pages.

Nl Arms Netherlands Annual Review of Military Studies 2019 : Educating Officers: the Thinking Soldier - the Nlda and the Bologna Declaration
Klinkert, Wim (EDT); Bollen, Myriame (EDT); Jansen, Marenne (EDT); De Jong, Henk (EDT); Kramer, Eric-hans (EDT)
Language: English
Published by T.M.C. Asser Press 2019
Series: NL ARMS, Book 5 of 6. Book 5 of 6 - NL ARMS
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 34.84
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.15
US$ 13.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 56 pages. 8.50x6.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.

Nl Arms Netherlands Annual Review of Military Studies 2019 : Educating Officers: the Thinking Soldier - the Nlda and the Bologna Declaration
Klinkert, Wim (EDT); Bollen, Myriame (EDT); Jansen, Marenne (EDT); De Jong, Henk (EDT); Kramer, Eric-hans (EDT)
Language: English
Published by T.M.C. Asser Press 2019
Series: NL ARMS, Book 5 of 6. Book 5 of 6 - NL ARMS
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 47.40
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Nl Arms Netherlands Annual Review of Military Studies 2019 : Educating Officers: the Thinking Soldier - the Nlda and the Bologna Declaration
Klinkert, Wim (EDT); Bollen, Myriame (EDT); Jansen, Marenne (EDT); De Jong, Henk (EDT); Kramer, Eric-hans (EDT)
Language: English
Published by T.M.C. Asser Press 2019
Series: NL ARMS, Book 5 of 6. Book 5 of 6 - NL ARMS
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 34.79
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Nl Arms Netherlands Annual Review of Military Studies 2019 : Educating Officers: the Thinking Soldier - the Nlda and the Bologna Declaration
Klinkert, Wim (EDT); Bollen, Myriame (EDT); Jansen, Marenne (EDT); De Jong, Henk (EDT); Kramer, Eric-hans (EDT)
Language: English
Published by T.M.C. Asser Press 2019
Series: NL ARMS, Book 5 of 6. Book 5 of 6 - NL ARMS
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 37.47
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.BennettBooksLtd
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 103.93
US$ 6.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.