Eberhard Hartmann (133 results)

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.39
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.04
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Language: German
Published by Ed. Gie 1996
- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.69
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketBroschiert. Condition: Gut. 189 Seiten; Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 295.

Berufsfachliche Kompetenz Einzelhandel. Gesamtwirtschaft
Speth, Hermann; Hartmann, Gernot; Härter, Friedrich; Boller, Eberhard
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.16
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 1996. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1996. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 1996. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1996. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Romantheorie: Dokumentation ihrer Geschichte in Deutschland seit 1880
Lammert, Eberhard; Hartmut Eggert; Karl-Heinz Hartmann; Gerhard Hinzmann; Dietrich Scheunemann; Fritz Wahrenburg (herausgegeberen)
Language: German
Published by Kiepenheuer and Witsch: Neue Wissenschaftliche Bibliothek: numer 80, Koln 1975
- Softcover
Seller: Montreal Books, Westmount, CanadaMontreal Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 15.00
US$ 4.95 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft Cover / Broschur. Condition: Near Fine. An excellent copy with an instance of very minor loss to crown of spine. Otherwise, text clean and bright. Binding tight. [ Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair ] Size: 8vo. Book.

- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.45
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Heft. Condition: Gut. ca. 50 Seiten mit zahlr. Abb. Das hier angebotene Heft stammt aus einer Klosterbibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Stempel.). Insgesamt ordentlicher Erhaltungszustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 80. Amberg, Michael; Galvagni, Silvio; Zwicker, Eberhard; Diller (illu…strator).

Romantheorie: Dokumentation ihrer Geschichte in Deutschland seit 1880
Lammert, Eberhard; Hartmut Eggert; Karl-Heinz Hartmann; Gerhard Hinzmann; Dietrich Scheunemann; Fritz Wahrenburg (herausgegeberen)
Language: German
Published by Kiepenheuer and Witsch: Neue Wissenschaftliche Bibliothek: numer 80, Koln 1975
- Softcover
Seller: RPBooks, Champlain, U.S.A.RPBooks
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 15.00
US$ 6.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft Cover / Broschur. Condition: Near Fine. An excellent copy with an instance of very minor loss to crown of spine. Otherwise, text clean and bright. Binding tight. [ Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair ] Size: 8vo. Book.

- Softcover
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.75
US$ 25.38 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Bon état. Sans date. Very Good.
Romantheorie. Dokumentation ihrer Geschichte in Deutschland 1620 - 1880
Lämmert, Eberhard, Hartmut Eggert Karl-Heinz Hartmann u. a.:
Published by Köln, Berlin : Kiepenheuer und Witsch, 1971 1971
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Thomas & Reinhard, Recklinghausen, GermanyAntiquariat Thomas & Reinhard
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 4.75
US$ 21.92 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketBroschiert, 407 Seiten, dies ist ein regulär ausgesondertes Bibliotheksexemplar aus einer wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek, keine Markierungen/Anmerkungen, das Buch ist gut erhalten. Shipping to abroad insured with tracking number.

Published by Verlag Zeit im Bild, Dresden 1978
- Hardcover
Seller: Versandantiquariat Dr. Uwe Hanisch, Langenweißbach, GermanyVersandantiquariat Dr. Uwe Hanisch
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 5.94
US$ 20.76 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketOriginalpappband. Condition: sehr guter Buchzustand. Kein Schutzumschlag. 120 Seiten. Mit vielen teilweise farbigen Abbildungen. Size: kl. 8°.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.50
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 11 available
Condition: New.

Language: German
Published by Merkur Rinteln; 3. Edition (1. August 2024) 2024
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 24.15
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Paperback. Condition: New. 3.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 21.55
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 11 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Merkur Verlag, Rinteln 2012
Seller: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, GermanyAntiquariat am Soonwald
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.50
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket1.Aufl. ISBN 978-3-8120-0393-3 256 S 24x17cm, illustr. Oppd, Abbildungen und Tabellen im Text, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.
Published by Zeit im Bild, Dresden 1978, 1978
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, GermanyAntiquariat Petri
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.32
US$ 20.76 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHC. Condition: Gut. Opb., kl.8?, 120s., in gutem Zustand, [TRA2,1]., [LSC47,3b]- [LSC47,2b]. (3) Deu 400g.

Published by Sans, Sans 1996
Seller: Librairie FAUGUET, Marseille, FranceLibrairie FAUGUET
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.88
US$ 10.38 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketIn-8 broché ( 210x140 mm ) de 191 pages. Varia.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 16.10
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Condition: Used - Good
US$ 9.09
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Condition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.77
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Romantheorie. Dokumentation ihrer Geschichte in Deutschland 1620-1880. Neue Wissenschaftliche Bibliothek 80
Lämmert, Eberhard; Eggert, Hartmut; Hartmann, Karl-Heinz, Hinzmann, Gerhard u.a. (Hrsg.)
Published by Köln, Kiepenheuer & Witsch, 1975 1975
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Thomas & Reinhard, Recklinghausen, GermanyAntiquariat Thomas & Reinhard
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.88
US$ 21.92 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketFormat groß 8°, LEINEN, 445 Seiten, der Einband ist durch eine zusätzliche feste Transparentschutzfolie geschützt, roter Bibliotheksstreifen auf der Transparentschutzfolie, dies ist ein regulär ausgesondertes Bibliotheksexemplar aus einer wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek mit der üblichen Signatur und Stempel, keine Markierungen / A…nmerkungen, das Buch befindet sich in einem guten Zustand. Shipping to abroad insured with tracking number.
Published by Tübingen, Gie Edition, . 1996
- Softcover
Seller: Werner Engelmann, Lahr, GermanyWerner Engelmann
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 10.69
US$ 23.07 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketIllustr., 192 S. orig. Karton Läsuren, Knickspuren im Deckel.

Language: French
Published by Frémontel, Montréal 2000
- Softcover
Seller: Claudine Bouvier, Gatineau, CanadaClaudine Bouvier
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 8.86
US$ 36.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Très bon. 192 p. code 1905.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 23.76
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 23.85
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Wirtschaft für das kaufmännische Berufskolleg II -Language: german
Speth, Hermann; Boller, Eberhard; Hartmann, Gernot; Härter, Friedrich
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 32.08
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 11 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Verlag Zeit im Bild Dresden 1978
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat BücherParadies, Wettin-Löbejün, GermanyAntiquariat BücherParadies
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.13
US$ 33.45 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Gut. Klein-Oktav. 120 Seiten. Gebunden. mit Abbildungen. Kanten bestoßen.

Gesamtwirtschaft für das kaufmännische Berufskolleg II
Boller, Eberhard (Author)/ Speth, Hermann (Author)/ Hartmann, Gernot (Author)
- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 25.77
US$ 13.37 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Brand New. 108 pages. German language. 6.50x0.24x9.29 inches. In Stock.