Editor Robert M Spaulding (152 results)

Published by International Society For Japanese Philately 1985
- Softcover
- Periodical
Seller: Tilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd), Warrington, MER, United KingdomTilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.90
US$ 26.81 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. soft cover, staple bound, minimal rubbing to edges, clean condition, pages 162-208, pages slight aged toned and VG condition.

Published by International Society For Japanese Philately 1983
- Softcover
- Periodical
Seller: Tilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd), Warrington, MER, United KingdomTilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.90
US$ 26.81 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. soft cover, staple bound, minimal rubbing to edges, clean condition, was a misprint with volume number, crossed out and correct number wrote in, pages 146-192, pages light aged toned and VG condition.

Published by International Society For Japanese Philately 1982
- Softcover
- Periodical
Seller: Tilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd), Warrington, MER, United KingdomTilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.90
US$ 26.81 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. soft cover, staple bound, minimal rubbing to edges, clean condition, pages 198- 244, pages slight aged toned and VG condition.

Published by International Society For Japanese Philately 1986
- Softcover
- Periodical
Seller: Tilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd), Warrington, MER, United KingdomTilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.90
US$ 26.81 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. soft cover, staple bound, minimal rubbing to edges, clean condition, pages 50-96, pages light aged toned and VG condition.

Published by International Society For Japanese Philately 1983
- Softcover
- Periodical
Seller: Tilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd), Warrington, MER, United KingdomTilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.90
US$ 26.81 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. soft cover, staple bound, minimal rubbing to edges, clean condition, pages 98-144, pages light aged toned and VG condition.

Published by International Society For Japanese Philately 1977
- Softcover
- Periodical
Seller: Tilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd), Warrington, MER, United KingdomTilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.90
US$ 26.81 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. soft cover, staple bound, minimal rubbing to edges, pen text to top margin front cover,clean condition, pages 50-96, pages slight aged toned and VG condition.

Published by International Society For Japanese Philately 1983
- Softcover
- Periodical
Seller: Tilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd), Warrington, MER, United KingdomTilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.90
US$ 26.81 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. soft cover, staple bound, minimal rubbing to edges, clean condition, pages 242-288, pages light aged toned and VG condition.

Published by International Society For Japanese Philately 1986
- Softcover
- Periodical
Seller: Tilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd), Warrington, MER, United KingdomTilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.90
US$ 26.81 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. soft cover, staple bound, minimal rubbing to edges, clean condition, pages 2-48, pages slight aged toned and VG condition.

Published by International Society For Japanese Philately 1978
- Softcover
- Periodical
Seller: Tilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd), Warrington, MER, United KingdomTilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.90
US$ 26.81 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. soft cover, staple bound, minimal rubbing to edges, clean condition, pages 98-144, pages slight aged toned and VG condition.

Published by International Society For Japanese Philately 1985
- Softcover
- Periodical
Seller: Tilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd), Warrington, MER, United KingdomTilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.90
US$ 26.81 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. soft cover, staple bound, minimal rubbing to edges, clean condition, pages 50-112, pages slight aged toned and VG condition.

Published by International Society For Japanese Philately 1982
- Softcover
- Periodical
Seller: Tilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd), Warrington, MER, United KingdomTilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.90
US$ 26.81 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. soft cover, staple bound, minimal rubbing to edges, clean condition, pages 50-98, pages slight aged toned and VG condition.

Published by International Society For Japanese Philately 1982
- Softcover
- Periodical
Seller: Tilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd), Warrington, MER, United KingdomTilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.90
US$ 26.81 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. soft cover, staple bound, minimal rubbing to edges, clean condition, pages 100-148, pages slight aged toned and VG condition.

Published by International Society For Japanese Philately 1978
- Softcover
- Periodical
Seller: Tilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd), Warrington, MER, United KingdomTilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.90
US$ 26.81 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. soft cover, staple bound, minimal rubbing to edges, clean condition, pages 2-48, pages slight aged toned and VG condition.

Published by International Society For Japanese Philately 1978
- Softcover
- Periodical
Seller: Tilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd), Warrington, MER, United KingdomTilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.90
US$ 26.81 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. soft cover, staple bound, minimal rubbing to edges, clean condition, pages 50-96, pages slight aged toned and VG condition.

Published by International Society For Japanese Philately 1987
- Softcover
- Periodical
Seller: Tilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd), Warrington, MER, United KingdomTilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.90
US$ 26.81 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. soft cover, staple bound, minimal rubbing to edges, clean condition, pages 2-48, pages clean and VG condition.

Published by International Society For Japanese Philately 1977
- Softcover
- Periodical
Seller: Tilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd), Warrington, MER, United KingdomTilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.90
US$ 26.81 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. soft cover, staple bound, minimal rubbing to edges, clean condition, pages 146-192, pages slight age toned and VG condition.

Published by International Society For Japanese Philately 1989
- Softcover
- Periodical
Seller: Tilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd), Warrington, MER, United KingdomTilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.90
US$ 26.81 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. soft cover, staple bound, minimal rubbing to edges, clean condition, pages 2-48, pages clean and VG condition.

Published by International Society For Japanese Philately 1971
- Softcover
- Periodical
Seller: Tilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd), Warrington, MER, United KingdomTilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.90
US$ 26.81 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. soft cover, staple bound, minimal rubbing to edges, clean condition, pages 102-156, pages slight age toned and VG condition.

Published by International Society For Japanese Philately 1976
- Softcover
- Periodical
Seller: Tilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd), Warrington, MER, United KingdomTilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.90
US$ 26.81 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. soft cover, staple bound, minimal rubbing to edges, clean condition, pages 242-288, pages slight age toned and VG condition.

Published by International Society For Japanese Philately 1977
- Softcover
- Periodical
Seller: Tilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd), Warrington, MER, United KingdomTilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.90
US$ 26.81 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. soft cover, staple bound, minimal rubbing to edges, clean condition, pages 242-288, pages slight age toned and VG condition.

Published by International Society For Japanese Philately 1982
- Softcover
- Periodical
Seller: Tilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd), Warrington, MER, United KingdomTilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.90
US$ 26.81 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. soft cover, staple bound, minimal rubbing to edges, clean condition, pages 2-48, pages light age toned and VG condition.

Published by International Society For Japanese Philately 1979
- Softcover
- Periodical
Seller: Tilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd), Warrington, MER, United KingdomTilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.90
US$ 26.81 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. soft cover, staple bound, minimal rubbing to edges, clean condition, pages 58-120, pages slight age toned and VG condition.

Published by International Society For Japanese Philately 1975
- Softcover
- Periodical
Seller: Tilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd), Warrington, MER, United KingdomTilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.90
US$ 26.81 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. soft cover, staple bound, minimal rubbing to edges, clean condition, pages 98-152, pages slight age toned and VG condition.

Published by International Society For Japanese Philately 1977
- Softcover
- Periodical
Seller: Tilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd), Warrington, MER, United KingdomTilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.90
US$ 26.81 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. soft cover, staple bound, minimal rubbing to edges, clean condition, pages 194-240, pages slight age toned and VG condition.

Published by International Society For Japanese Philately 1979
- Softcover
- Periodical
Seller: Tilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd), Warrington, MER, United KingdomTilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.90
US$ 26.81 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. soft cover, staple bound, minimal rubbing to edges, clean condition, pen text to top margin front cover, pages 256-328, pages slight age toned and VG condition.

Published by International Society For Japanese Philately 1979
- Softcover
- Periodical
Seller: Tilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd), Warrington, MER, United KingdomTilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.90
US$ 26.81 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. soft cover, staple bound, minimal rubbing to edges, clean condition, pages 160-216, pages slight age toned and VG condition.

Published by International Society For Japanese Philately 1996
- Softcover
- Periodical
Seller: Tilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd), Warrington, MER, United KingdomTilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 6.90
US$ 26.81 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Near Fine. No Jacket. soft cover, staple bound, minimal rubbing to edges, clean condition, pages 98-152, pages clean and near fine condition.

Published by International Society For Japanese Philately 1998
- Softcover
- Periodical
Seller: Tilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd), Warrington, MER, United KingdomTilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 6.90
US$ 26.81 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Near Fine. No Jacket. soft cover, staple bound, minimal rubbing to edges, clean condition, pages 50-96, pages clean and near fine condition.

Published by International Society For Japanese Philately 1997
- Softcover
- Periodical
Seller: Tilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd), Warrington, MER, United KingdomTilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 6.90
US$ 26.81 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Near Fine. No Jacket. soft cover, staple bound, minimal rubbing to edges, clean condition, pages 2-48, pages clean and near fine condition.

Published by International Society For Japanese Philately 1996
- Softcover
- Periodical
Seller: Tilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd), Warrington, MER, United KingdomTilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 6.90
US$ 26.81 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Near Fine. No Jacket. soft cover, staple bound, minimal rubbing to edges, clean condition, pages 218-264, pages clean and near fine condition.