Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: New.
Condition: New.
Condition: New.
Published by University of Alabama Press, 1984
Paperback. Condition: Used - Good. University of Alabama Press, 1984. 76 pages. Map. 9x6", printed wrapper. From library of Audrey R. Duckert. Few marks in text, VG.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: New.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 6/1/2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 2012922554 ISBN 13: 9782012922556
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. M�langes Litt�raires. Book.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by 2005 Verlag Gesellschaft deutsche Sprache, 2005
Seller: Weisel, Ransbach-Baumbach, Germany
Condition: Befriedigend. Zeit Heft 368 60 Seiten.
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 5/1/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 201925316X ISBN 13: 9782019253165
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Po�sie H�ro�que Des Indiens, Esquisse Suivie d'Un Choix de Vers Sanscrits Traduits En Vers Latins. Book.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
US$ 20.23
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: German
Published by Mannheim, Bibliographisches Institut, 2000
ISBN 10: 3411706015 ISBN 13: 9783411706013
First Edition
Softcover. Condition: Wie neu. Ohne Schutzumschlag. 1. Auflage. (Thema Deutsch, 1); 344 pages.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 28.71
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: Latin
Published by Heyer, Gissae (Gießen), 1830
Seller: Antiquariat Immanuel, Einzelhandel, Steinebach a.d. Wied, Germany
2. Marmorierter Pappband der Zeit. Editio altera emendata.; Jahr: 1830; Format: Kleinoktav; Anzahl der Seiten: IV, 91; Auflage: 2.; Zustand: 3 (Einband beschabt und bestoßen. Rücken mit Einrissen und Fehlstellen. Vorsatz fleckig und stockfleckig sowie mit alten kleinen Notizen. Des weiteren alte Anmerkungen mit schwarzer Tinte am Textrand. Zustand im Preis berücksichtigt.)Shipping costs displayed on some platforms (mainly AbeBooks/ZVAB) may differ from the actual costs for items over 500 grams or in larger formats. If you are affected by this, we will ask you for your consent. PLEASE NOTE US CUSTOMERS: Due to the US government's customs regulations, goods can currently only be shipped to the US as parcels, which costs at least 30,00 USD. 100 gr. IV, 91 pages. Einband beschabt und bestoßen. Rücken mit Einrissen und Fehlstellen. Vorsatz fleckig und stockfleckig sowie mit alten kleinen Notizen. Des weiteren alte Anmerkungen mit schwarzer Tinte am Textrand. Zustand im Preis berücksichtigt.
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, France
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.