Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by Edward Elgar Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10: 1788111249 ISBN 13: 9781788111249
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: German
Published by Johannes-Verlag, Leutesdorf am Rhein,, 1960
Seller: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, Germany
Softcover, Heft, Kleinformat. 23 Seiten Die Jahresangabe ist ungefähr. Zustand: keine Beschädigungen, keine Eintragungen. Rücken, Ecken, Kanten gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 15.
Language: English
Published by Edward Elgar Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10: 1788111249 ISBN 13: 9781788111249
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Saint Philip Street Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 1013270827 ISBN 13: 9781013270826
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: German
Published by Herder Buchgemeinde,, 1968
Seller: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, Germany
224 Seiten Zustand: keine Beschädigungen, Exemplar einer Privatbibliothek, mit Kennungen und zusätzlichem Folieneinband (keine Klebefolie). Rücken, Ecken, Kanten gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 392 Hardcover Leinen, mit Schutzumschlag.
Language: German
Published by Herder-Buchgemeinde,, 1968
Seller: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, Germany
2. Auflage. 224 Seiten Zustand: Keine Beschädigungen, keine Eintragungen. Rücken, Ecken, Kanten gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 501 Hardcover Leinen, mit Schutzumschlag.
Language: English
Published by Edward Elgar Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10: 1788111249 ISBN 13: 9781788111249
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 49.74
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Language: English
Published by Saint Philip Street Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 1013270835 ISBN 13: 9781013270833
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Edward Elgar Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10: 1788111249 ISBN 13: 9781788111249
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 51.29
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
US$ 30.46
Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Brand New. German language. 9.29x6.14x0.71 inches. In Stock.
Language: English
Published by Saint Philip Street Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 1013270827 ISBN 13: 9781013270826
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
US$ 76.83
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Springer-Verlag Berlin and Heidelberg GmbH and Co. KG, DE, 2019
ISBN 10: 3662587084 ISBN 13: 9783662587089
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
US$ 77.88
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketHardback. Condition: New. 2019 ed.
Language: English
Published by Saint Philip Street Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 1013270827 ISBN 13: 9781013270826
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 66.93
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: SpringBooks, Berlin, Germany
First Edition
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. 1. Auflage. Unread, with a mimimum of shelfwear. Immediately dispatched from Germany.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 69.96
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: English
Published by Saint Philip Street Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 1013270835 ISBN 13: 9781013270833
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 71.87
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 28.45
Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 69.94
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 77.02
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: German
Published by Pilger-Verl., 1970
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 216 Seiten; mit Abb. ; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Text in ALTDEUTSCHER SCHRIFT. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 400.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 36.22
Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Published by Lignum / Cedotec, Zurich, 1997
First Edition
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good+ with no dust jacket. First Edition. 218 pp. Photos. Spine gently bumped. French text / texte francais. German text / auf deutsch. ; Oblong 8vo 8" to 9" tall.
Language: German
Published by Verlag der Evangeliumsgemeinschaft Mittlerer Osten, 1990
Seller: ABC Versand e.K., Aarbergen, Germany
8°, Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 40 Seiten mit einigen S/W Abbildungen Kleinere Gebrauchsspuren, Einband etwas berieben und bestossen, innen sauber und ordentlich J66 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 222.
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
US$ 102.82
Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Brand New. 363 pages. 9.25x6.10x0.91 inches. In Stock.
Published by Zürich, Lignum., 1997
ISBN 10: 3906703037 ISBN 13: 9783906703039
Seller: Biblion Antiquariat, Zürich, ZH, Switzerland
1. Aufl. 8°. 218 S. : zahlr. Ill. OPp. Deutsch und Französischer Text.