Published by Maastricht, Uitgevers-Maatschappij Gebrs. van Aelst. 1933, 1933
Seller: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Netherlands
Original publisher's sewn cream paperback, pictorial frontcover, thick large 8vo: 210pp., illustrations, notes & references, table of contents. Fine copy.
Published by M'tricht, 1943, 1943
Seller: Antiquariaat De Keerkring, Malden, Netherlands
M'tricht, 1943 (2e druk). Omslag. 223 pp.
Language: Dutch
Published by Wolters, 1919
Seller: Apeiron Book Service, Sant'Oreste, RM, Italy
brossura. Condition: buone condizioni. Zeer goede staat. Ex bibliotheek. Met 1 z/w illustratie, xl-35.
Published by A'dam, 1940, 1940
Seller: Antiquariaat De Keerkring, Malden, Netherlands
A'dam, 1940. Halfleer Met afb. [Steela, Eerste en Zevenste Blijschap, Marieken van Nieumegen en Elkerlijk].
Published by A'dam, C.L. van Langenhuysen, 1903, 1903
Seller: Antiquariaat De Keerkring, Malden, Netherlands
A'dam, C.L. van Langenhuysen, 1903 (thesis). 139 p. Met ills.
Published by Nijmegen, 1917, 1917
Seller: Antiquariaat De Keerkring, Malden, Netherlands
Nijmegen, 1917. Linnen. 258 pp.
Language: Dutch
Published by Vroom en Dreesmann, Maastricht, 1978
Seller: Paderbuch e.Kfm. Inh. Ralf R. Eichmann, Bad Lippspringe, NRW, Germany
paperback. Condition: Good. H.J.E. Endepols: Mestreechter Spraok, doe zeute taol! 'n klein käös oet 'ne groete veurraod. Vroom en Dreesmann, Maastricht 1978 (3. Auflage). Broschur, 223 Seiten mit Abbildungen; ordentlicher Zustand. - Text in dem Dialekt von Maastricht.
Seller: Kloof Booksellers & Scientia Verlag, Amsterdam, Netherlands
Condition: very good. Maastricht : Hendric van Veldeke/Vroom & Dreesmann, 1978. 3e druk, Paperback, 223 pp. Net exemplaar. Condition : very good copy. Keywords : LINGUISTICS,
Seller: Antiquariaat A. Kok & Zn. B.V., Amsterdam, Netherlands
Maastricht, 1933. VI,209 blz. Ing. - Roestvlekjes. Rug besch.
Published by Standaard, 1940
Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, Belgium
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Verkleuring. Dutch.
Published by C.L. Van Langenhuysen, 1903
Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, Belgium
Hardcover. Condition: Good. pp. 138 / Naam op titelpagina / Name on title page Dutch.
Published by J.B. Wolters, 1940
Seller: crealivres, La fontennelle, France
Condition: Good. Envoi rapide Bon état général cependant couverture ternie qq annotations au crayon à papier surtout au début du livre intérieur propre par ailleurs. in8. 1940. Relié. Good.
Seller: Frans Melk Antiquariaat, HILVERSUM, Netherlands
Bibliotheek der Nederlandse Letteren. Amsterdam, Elsevier, 1940. In leer gebonden. Hardcover. 22,5 x 15 cm. Met illustraties in z/w. 378 pag. UITSTEKEND EXEMPLAAR * ** Dit betreft een van de 250 genummerde exemplaren op Oud-Hollandsch papier van Van Gelder Zonen en in echt boksaffiaan leer gebonden. Dit is nummer 26. [Middeleeuwen / Middle Ages Toneel ].
Seller: Antiquariaat A. Kok & Zn. B.V., Amsterdam, Netherlands
Maastricht, Gadet, 1999. XXX,561 blz. Geb., stofomslag.
Amsterdam, 1903. xii,139,[1] pp. Met enige ills. Halflinnen. (hoekje uit franse titel; snee wat roestvlekkig).