Erard Robert E (52 results)

Event Theory (Child Psychology)
Fitzpatrick, Carol J.,Erard, Robert E.,Thompson, Anne E.,Young, Linda,Fast, Irene
- Hardcover
Seller: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, U.S.A.Once Upon A Time Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 30.91
US$ 3.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .

EVENT THEORY: A Piaget-Freud Integration
Fast, Irene with Robert E. Erard, Carol J. Fitzpatrick, Anne E. Thompson, Linda Young
Language: English
Published by Lawrence Erlbaum Associates, Publishers, Hillsdale, New Jersey 1985
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Frey Fine Books, Rougemont, U.S.A.Frey Fine Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 30.00
US$ 6.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Near Fine. 1st edition. 1st edition thus, 1985. A Near Fine book. 8vo., 180 pp., bound in publishers red cloth with titles in white on front cover and spine. Minor signs of shelf wear only.

R-PAS. Guía de codificación y trablas de calidad formal
Gregory J. Meyer, Donald J. Viglione, Joni L. Mihura, Robert E. Erard y Philip Erdberg
- Softcover
Seller: Espacio Logopédico, Barcelona, SpainEspacio Logopédico
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 33.25
US$ 26.52 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Tapa blanda. Condition: New. Esta guía de consulta es práctica y de tamaño manejable: contiene las tablas de la calidad formal y otras informaciones que son de utilidad para codificar las respuestas al Rorschach con el R-PAS. Es el complemento, liviano y accesible, del Manual del R-PAS. Libro.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 92.71
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 98.86
US$ 20.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 115.71
US$ 8.67 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: New. pp. 368.

- Softcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 125.86
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. pp. 368.

- Softcover
Seller: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, United KingdomTHE SAINT BOOKSTORE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 113.19
US$ 20.99 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback / softback. Condition: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 128.30
US$ 15.97 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Rorshach Performance Assessment System: Administration, Coding, Interpretation, and Technical Manual
Gregory J. Meyer; Donald J. Viglione; Joni L. Mihura; Robert E. Erard; Philip Erdberg
Language: English
Published by Rorschach Performance Assessment System, LLC 2011
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 144.61
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 99.86
US$ 56.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Event Theory: A Piaget-freud Integration (Child Psychology)
Fast, Irene; Erard, Robert E.; Fitzpatrick, Carol J.; Thompson, Anne E.; Young, Linda
- Hardcover
Seller: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, U.S.A.BennettBooksLtd
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 151.13
US$ 6.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 167.01
US$ 16.67 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 368 pages. 8.75x6.00x0.75 inches. In Stock.

The Rorschach in Multimethod Forensic Assessment | Conceptual Foundations and Practical Applications
- Softcover
Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 101.53
US$ 80.70 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. The Rorschach in Multimethod Forensic Assessment | Conceptual Foundations and Practical Applications | Robert E. Erard (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | Einband - flex.(Paperback) | Englisch | 2016 | Routledge | EAN 9781138925090 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Libri GmbH, Europaallee 1, 36244 Bad Hersfel…d, gpsr[at]libri[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 171.66
US$ 20.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Mispah books, Redhill, United KingdomMispah books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 160.68
US$ 33.33 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Like New. Like New. book.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 191.39
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Event Theory (Child Psychology)
Fast, Irene; Erard, Robert E.; Fitzpatrick, Carol J.; Thompson, Anne E.; Young, Linda
- Hardcover
Seller: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, U.S.A.SHIMEDIA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 199.99
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 189.45
US$ 20.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 207.92
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 208.76
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. pp. 342 1st Edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.

- Hardcover
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 212.62
US$ 8.67 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: New. pp. 342.

Event Theory (Child Psychology)
Linda Young Anne E. Thompson Carol J. Fitzpatrick Robert E. Erard Irene Fast
- Hardcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 223.16
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. pp. 192.

- Hardcover
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 180.18
US$ 56.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, U.S.A.Kennys Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 234.20
US$ 10.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. Editor(s): Erard, Robert E.; Evans, F. Barton. Num Pages: 366 pages, 11 black & white tables. BIC Classification: MMJ; MMQ. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 231 x 153 x 29. Weight in Grams: 538. . 2016. 1st Edition. Paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 235.90
US$ 15.97 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Event Theory (Child Psychology)
Young Linda Thompson Anne E. Fitzpatrick Carol J. Erard Robert E. Fast Irene
- Hardcover
Seller: Biblios, frankfurt am main, GermanyBiblios
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 246.27
US$ 11.47 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: New. pp. 192.

- Hardcover
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 208.87
US$ 56.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Gebunden. Condition: New. Irene Fast The University of Michigan, Robert E. Erard Orchard Hills Psychiatric Center, Carol J. Fitzpatrick Case Western Reserve University, Anne E. Thompson Harvard Graduate Linda Young School of Education, The University of MichiganFirst .

- Hardcover
Seller: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, United KingdomTHE SAINT BOOKSTORE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 246.71
US$ 22.49 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardback. Condition: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, IrelandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 273.56
US$ 12.10 shippingShips from Ireland to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. Editor(s): Erard, Robert E.; Evans, F. Barton. Num Pages: 366 pages, 11 black & white tables. BIC Classification: JMK; MMJ; MMJT. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 161 x 240 x 27. Weight in Grams: 658. . 2016. 1st Edition. hardcover. . . . .