Erbse (427 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 13.21
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 14.99
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Published by Hildesheim, Olms. 1965
- Softcover
Seller: Daniel Osthoff, Wuerzburg, GermanyDaniel Osthoff
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.94
US$ 13.83 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketGr.-8°. S. V-XVII. OBrosch. (leicht lichtrandig). Sonderdruck des Vorwortes.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.44
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.92
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Published by Vandenhoeck & Ruprecht
Seller: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, U.S.A.A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 10.00
US$ 6.49 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. 1982; German text; paper pamphlets; very light wear; interior is clean and unmarked; 8vo, 7 3/4" to 9 3/4" tall; paginated 299-309.
Published by Henry Litolff's Verlag, Frankfurt 1956
- Softcover
- Sheet Music
Seller: Colin Coleman Music, Stewkley, United KingdomColin Coleman Music
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.79
US$ 16.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSize: Small 8vo. 73pp. Publisher's printed wrappers (felt tip marking on front).

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 10.15
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Published by Self Published 1999
- Softcover
Seller: The Avocado Pit, Staunton, U.S.A.The Avocado Pit
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 25.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSpiral bound. Condition: Near Fine. Answers in rear. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 40 pages.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.23
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.47
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Published by Bote and Bock, Berlin, Germany 1955
- Softcover
Seller: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, U.S.A.Lowry's Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 19.95
US$ 5.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Cover is in good condition, save for corner/spine wear and rubbing/shadowing. Text is otherwise tight in binding. Text is clean and free of blemishes throughout. No other markings or indications of note. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 27.12
US$ 13.33 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 122 pages. 8.50x5.51x0.26 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.02 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Tome 2. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Volume 2. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Published by Darmstadt, WBG 1968
- Signed
Seller: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, GermanyWissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.69
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: gut. S. 370-381, 20 cm, handschr. Widmung des Verfassers, wenige Anstreichnungen, aus der Sammlung Hans-Joachim Krämer. Sprache: Deutsch.
Published by Wien 1966
Seller: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, GermanyWissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.69
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: gut. 24 cm, Anstreichungen, leicht geknickt, aus der Sammlung Hans-Joachim Krämer. Sprache: Deutsch.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 14.77
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Klettern: Spaß Von A Bis Z Für Alle, Die Gerne Die Wände Hoch Gehen - Ob Berge, Häuser Oder Schornsteine
Brezner, Jean-Marie Illustr. V. Eberhard Erbse Köpf; Brezner, Jean-Marie; Erbse Köpf, Eberhard; Köpf, Eberhard Erbse
- Hardcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 13.63
US$ 13.33 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Hardcover. Condition: Brand New. 64 pages. German language. 8.03x6.93x0.39 inches. In Stock.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 15.87
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Published by Wiesbaden 1966
Seller: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, GermanyWissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 13.06
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: sehr gut. 24 cm, aus der Sammlung Hans-Joachim Krämer. Sprache: Deutsch.

Published by Stuttgart, Steiner 1992
Seller: Antiquariat Dennis R. Plummer, Bingen am Rhein, GermanyAntiquariat Dennis R. Plummer
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 13.42
US$ 13.83 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketGr.-8°, Privates-Halbleinen. Condition: Sehr gut. 2 Bll., 510 SS. Das Konzept der generativen Wärme bei Aristoteles / The Legacy of Peleus. Death and Divine Gifts in the Iliad / Natur und Gottes Wille im hermetischen Traktat 'Poimandres' / Die Bogenprobe / Orphism and Grafitti from Olbia / Der Streit swa Mächtigen und des Starke…n: Motivstruktur und homerische Verhaltenspsychologie im 1. Buch der 'Ilias' u.v.m. - Schönes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1050.

Published by Stuttgart, Steiner 1991
Seller: Antiquariat Dennis R. Plummer, Bingen am Rhein, GermanyAntiquariat Dennis R. Plummer
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 13.42
US$ 13.83 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketGr.-8°, Privates-Halbleinen. Condition: Sehr gut. 2 Bll., 508 SS. Timons Gang in die Unterwelt / Dogs, Dewllings and Masters: Ensemble and Symbol in the Odyssey / Aineias in der Ilias Homers / zum Gallischen Krieg des Orosius / Leid und Erkenntnis: Zum Zeus-Hymnus im aischyleischen 'Agamemnon' u.v.m. - Schönes Exemplar. Sprache:… Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.

- Hardcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 10.93
US$ 20.65 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Hardcover. Condition: New.
Published by Leipzig 1913
Seller: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, GermanyWissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 16.62
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: gut. 34 S., 23 cm, Einband leicht fleckig. Sprache: Deutsch.

- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, GermanyAntiquariat Armebooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.08
US$ 23.06 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. dtv - 1. Auf. 1975 : Herbert Hunger - tb XE-LYWF-ZKX7 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 522.

Condition: Used - Fair
US$ 15.39
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma…ps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Language: German
Published by Bote & Bock
- Softcover
Seller: Austin Sherlaw-Johnson, Secondhand Music, Oxford, United KingdomAustin Sherlaw-Johnson, Secondhand Music
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.87
US$ 29.33 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Very Good. Copyright 1955. No wrappers (as issued?). Slight wear. Only some of my scores are listed on ABE, visit my website to view all of my stock.

Language: German
Published by Würzburg 1902. 1902
Seller: Antiquariat Heinz Tessin, Quickborn, GermanyAntiquariat Heinz Tessin
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.75
US$ 4.61 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketGr.-8°, 62 Seiten, schmaler Heftstreifen. Papierbedingt gebräunt, ganz kleiner Eckenabriß. [Walter Erbse, approb. Arzt aus Rudolstadt i./Th., geboren am 8.Oktober 1875 als Sohn des prakt. Arztes Albert Erbse].

- Softcover
Seller: Rheinberg-Buch Andreas Meier eK, Bergisch Gladbach, GermanyRheinberg-Buch Andreas Meier eK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 17.40
US$ 19.75 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Prefekt. Condition: Gut. Gebraucht - Gut leichte Lagerspuren, Etikettrückstände -Mit tiefsinnigem Humor wird der Kletterszene schonungslos der Spiegel vorgehalten und ihr werden die komischen Aspekte des Klettersports aufgezeigt. Unübertroffen die obligate Spannung in der gemischt-geschlechtlichen Seil-Partnerschaft, die gekonnt… aufs Korn genommen wird. Jeder bekommt bei Erbse sein Fett weg, und zwar zu Recht. Hier zeichnet und textet einer, der aus der Kletterszene kommt. Viel Spaß beim Abschmieren und dem Entdecken immer neuer Details. 0 pp. Deutsch.

Language: German
Published by Georg Olms Verlag, Hildesheim 1992. Nachdruck der 1.Auflage 1965. 1900
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, GermanyAntiquariat Carl Wegner
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 32.06
US$ 10.38 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. 21,4 x 15,2 cm. Blauer Original-Leinenband mit goldgeprägten Einbandtiteln. XVII, 372 Seiten mit Beiträgen verschiedener Verfasser in deutscher, altgriechischer und lateinischer Sprache. Sauberes, gutes Exemplar. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait… demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! AntGri.