Erhardt Simon (39 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (39)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: German

    Published by Hutson Street Press 2025

    1024595129 / 9781024595123

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 20.30

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: German

    Published by Hutson Street Press 2025

    1024595129 / 9781024595123

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 22.01

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Published by Volk und Wissen Volkseigener Verlag Berlin 1972

    • Softcover

    Seller: Antiquariat BücherParadies, Wettin-Löbejün, GermanyAntiquariat BücherParadies

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 11.91

    US$ 33.56 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Broschiert. Condition: Gut. Oktav. 96 Seiten. Broschiert. Papier gering nachgedunkelt.

  • Language: German

    Published by Hutson Street Press 2025

    1024595129 / 9781024595123

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 26.89

    US$ 20.11 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: Greek, Modern (post 1453)

    Published by Manchester Metropolitan University 2008

    1905476345 / 9781905476343

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Joe Orlik Books, Manchester, , United KingdomJoe Orlik Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 27.62

    US$ 20.11 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Soft cover. Condition: New. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Book softcover exhibition catalogue First Edition b&w ills pp260. Condition new Text in English, Greek and Hungarian.

  • Language: German

    Published by Hutson Street Press 2025

    1024595129 / 9781024595123

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 31.49

    US$ 20.11 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • More images

    Language: Greek, Modern (post 1453)

    Published by Manchester Metropolitan University 2008

    1905476345 / 9781905476343

    • Softcover

    Seller: Bopcap Books, Macclesfield, CHESH, United KingdomBopcap Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 24.86

    US$ 26.81 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Soft cover. Condition: Fine. MIRIAD (Manchester Metropolitan University) 2008. Fine condition softcover - slight bevelling of text block (paper stock) is all that prevents me from listing this as 'as new'. Dispatched from UK within three days.

  • Language: German

    Published by München, Prestel 2000

    3791322796 / 9783791322797

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermanyAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 23.83

    US$ 34.72 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Olwd.m.OU. Fol. 334 S. mit zahlr. Abb. - gut erhalten. // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 5000.

  • More images

    Language: German

    Published by Freiburg: Wagner 1821

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ANTIQUARIAT Franke BRUDDENBOOKS, Lübeck, , GermanyANTIQUARIAT Franke BRUDDENBOOKS

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 52.45

    US$ 19.56 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Ppbd. der Zeit, 17 x 10 cm. Condition: Gut. 3 Bll., 235 Seiten, Erste und einzige Ausgabe. - Erhardt (1776-1829) war Professor der Philosophie in Freiburg (bis 1822), danach in Heidelberg (Heidelberger Gelehrtenlexikon 230). - Etwas berieben, innen gebräunt. Sonst sauberes und wohlerhaltenes Exemplar. Wir senden umgehend mit bei

  • More images

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 9.51

    US$ 69.44 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Sehr gut. 123 Seiten Eine humorvolle Sammlung von Geschichten und Erzählungen rund um das Thema Kinder, verfasst von bekannten Autoren wie Heinz Erhardt und Joachim Ringelnatz. Zustand: Einband mit geringfügigen Gebrauchsspuren, insgesamt SEHR GUTER Zustand! HC1-597-7/8-00583245 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in

  • Language: German

    Published by Erlangen, bei Johann Jakob Palm 1810

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, GermanyAntiquariat Bookfarm

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 34.08

    US$ 46.29 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. 345 S. 9.5.2.9 Bibliothekexemplar mit Entsprechenden Merkmalen in Guten Zustand Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 950.

  • Language: German

    Published by Freiburg, Wagnerschen Buchhandlung / Wagner 1819

    • Softcover

    Seller: ACADEMIA Antiquariat an der Universität, Freiburg, , GermanyACADEMIA Antiquariat an der Universität

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 53.64

    US$ 40.45 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Gut. 402 Seiten. Broschiert. Seitenränder unbeschnitten, Seiten unaufgeschnitten, Papier gebräunt, insgesamt gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 360.

  • More images

    Published by Heidelberg, Leipzig, Karl Groos. 1824

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Antiquariat Tresor am Roemer, Frankfurt, , GermanyAntiquariat Tresor am Roemer

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 95.36

    US$ 28.93 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    8°. 2 nn. Bl., 135 S. Schlichter Pappband der Zeit, (etwas beschabt, Ecken leicht bestoßen). Erste Ausgabe. - ADB 6, 201. - Simon Erhardt (1776-1829) wirkte ab 1823 als Professor in Heidelberg. Seine philosophischen Ideen sind maßgeblich von Schelling beeinflusst. - Leicht stockfleckig.

  • Language: German

    Published by Hutson Street Press 2025

    1024595129 / 9781024595123

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 22.95

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • Published by Freiburg I. Breisgau

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Books Do Furnish A Room, Durham, NC, U.S.A.Books Do Furnish A Room

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 200.00

    US$ 5.40 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Good. Very edgeworn boards. Spine label very worn. Corners bumped. Light foxing throughout but paper still in good condition. Pages clean and unmarked but discolored. Binding square and solid. Publication date not given- probably 19th century.

  • Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 40.53

    US$ 40.45 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    18 x 11 cm. Condition: Gut. 1. Aufl. 286 Seiten broschierter Band im Oktavformat; papierner Einbandmit leichter Eckenknickspur und Eckenfehlstelle an Rückseite, sonst sehr gut erhaltenes, sauberes Exemplar Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1.

  • Language: German

    Published by Hutson Street Press 2025

    1024595129 / 9781024595123

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 22.40

    US$ 4.41 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • Condition: New

    US$ 23.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    LeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1827 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band

    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: True World of Books, Delhi, , IndiaTrue World of Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 23.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    LeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1822 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd repri

  • Language: English

    Published by Nabu Press 2011

    1174524995 / 9781174524998

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 39.62

    US$ 8.71 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: New. Print on Demand pp. 322.

  • Language: German

    Published by Nabu Press 2010

    1141488809 / 9781141488803

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 24.91

    US$ 8.71 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: New. Print on Demand pp. 72.

    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: True World of Books, Delhi, , IndiaTrue World of Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 29.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    LeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1824 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band

    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: True World of Books, Delhi, , IndiaTrue World of Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 30.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    LeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1821 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band

  • Condition: New

    US$ 30.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    LeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1829 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd repri

  • Language: German

    Published by Hutson Street Press 2025

    1024595129 / 9781024595123

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 28.48

    US$ 8.71 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: New. Print on Demand.

  • More images
    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, , IndiaGyan Books Pvt. Ltd.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 32.81

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Leather Bound. Condition: New. Language: German. Language: German. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine len

  • Language: German

    • Softcover

    Seller: BuchKaffee Vividus e.K., Tuebingen, , GermanyBuchKaffee Vividus e.K.

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 95.36

    US$ 98.37 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Gut. Campe, Nürnberg 1816. 128 S. Brosch. Unbeschn. Etwas stockfl. ? ?E. knüpft zum Teil an das Identitätssystem Schellings an?? (DBE, 147) 88236 / 24052 Mit Ausnahme von Direkt-Recycling Materialien erfolgt der Versand ohne Einsatz von Kunststoffen. Sprache: Deutsch.

  • Language: German

    Published by Hutson Street Press 2025

    1024595129 / 9781024595123

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 35.29

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: New. Print on Demand.

  • Language: German

    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: S N Books World, Delhi, , IndiaS N Books World

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 29.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    Leatherbound. Condition: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 150. A perfect gift

  • Language: German

    Published by Hutson Street Press 2025

    1024595129 / 9781024595123

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, GermanyBiblios

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 30.76

    US$ 11.52 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: New. PRINT ON DEMAND.