Eric Branca (115 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (115)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

    • Language: French

      Published by PLON 2008

      2259208037 / 9782259208031

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fair

      US$ 6.98

      US$ 11.53 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma

    • Language: French

      Published by Moliere 2001

      290767028X / 9782907670289

      • Hardcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 7.64

      US$ 11.53 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 2 available

      Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

    • Language: French

      Published by PLON 2008

      2259208037 / 9782259208031

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 7.82

      US$ 11.53 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 3 available

      Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

    • Language: French

      Published by ALBIN MICHEL 2010

      2226181857 / 9782226181855

      • Hardcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 7.84

      US$ 11.53 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 2 available

      Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

    • Language: French

      Published by Moliere 2001

      290767028X / 9782907670289

      • Hardcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 8.22

      US$ 11.53 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

    • Language: French

      Published by ALBIN MICHEL 2010

      2226181857 / 9782226181855

      • Hardcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      US$ 8.57

      US$ 11.53 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 2 available

      Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.

    • Language: French

      Published by Moliere 2001

      290767028X / 9782907670289

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 4.58

      US$ 19.03 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Language: French

      Published by Moliere 2001

      290767028X / 9782907670289

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 4.73

      US$ 19.03 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2001. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2001. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga

    • Language: French

      Published by ALBIN MICHEL 2010

      2226181857 / 9782226181855

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 5.02

      US$ 19.03 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2010. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2010. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch

    • Language: French

      Published by Moliere 2001

      290767028X / 9782907670289

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 5.10

      US$ 19.03 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Language: French

      Published by DU ROCHER 2006

      2268059804 / 9782268059808

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 15.12

      US$ 11.53 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 2 available

      Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

    • Language: French

      Published by ALBIN MICHEL 2010

      2226181857 / 9782226181855

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 8.67

      US$ 19.03 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2010. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2010. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch

    • Language: French

      Published by PERRIN 2021

      2262087164 / 9782262087166

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 16.96

      US$ 11.53 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

    • Language: French

      Published by PERRIN 2021

      2262087164 / 9782262087166

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 17.31

      US$ 11.53 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

    • More images

      Language: French

      Published by Valmonde NaN

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech RepublicBookbot

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 4.51

      US$ 24.21 shipping 
      Ships from Czech Republic to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Hardcover. Condition: Fine. Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke.

    • Language: French

      Published by TEMPUS PERRIN 2022

      2262087296 / 9782262087296

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 10.69

      US$ 11.53 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

    • Language: French

      Published by PLON 2008

      2259208037 / 9782259208031

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 10.57

      US$ 19.03 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Language: French

      Published by Moliere 2001

      290767028X / 9782907670289

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Librairie Michel Giraud, Meudon, FranceLibrairie Michel Giraud

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 13.07

      US$ 17.30 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture rigide. Condition: Bon. Préface d'Alain Decaux. 2001. 132 p. Reliure cartonnée illustrée sous jaquette illustrée. Nombreuses photographies en couleurs et en noir et blanc. Grand format 25 x 35 cm. Livre expédié dans une enveloppe cartonnée rigide à coins renforcés.

    • Language: French

      Published by TEMPUS PERRIN 2025

      2262111316 / 9782262111311

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 11.62

      US$ 11.53 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

    • Language: French

      Published by PERRIN 2024

      2262097607 / 9782262097608

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 20.93

      US$ 11.53 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

    • Published by Molière, Paris 1999

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Pierre de RONSARD, CHÉDIGNY, FrancePierre de RONSARD

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 19.01

      US$ 9.23 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      131 pages, avec de nombreuses photos et reproductions en noir et en couleurs, dans et hors-texte ; avec in fine, des fac-similés et un poème de Rainer Maria Rilke ; couverture et jaquette illustrées d'une photo. gd in-8 Petite déchirure restaurée au dernier plat de la jaquette, sinon l'ouvrage est en excellent état. relié, carto

    • Language: French

      Published by PERRIN 2024

      2262097607 / 9782262097608

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      US$ 20.93

      US$ 11.53 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.

    • Language: French

      Published by Editions du Huitième Jour 2006

      2914119615 / 9782914119610

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 13.56

      US$ 19.03 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2006. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2006. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga

    • Language: French

      Published by PERRIN 2025

      2262103313 / 9782262103316

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 22.99

      US$ 11.53 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 2 available

      Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

    • Language: French

      Published by PERRIN 2023

      2262097143 / 9782262097141

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fair

      US$ 23.01

      US$ 11.53 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma

    • Language: French

      Published by Valmonde 2000

      2864011026 / 9782864011026

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Tamery, Paris, FranceTamery

      3-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 17.82

      US$ 17.30 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture rigide. Condition: Très bon. #Relié : 256 pages #Parution : janvier 2000.

    • Language: French

      Published by PERRIN 2019

      2262076332 / 9782262076337

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 24.13

      US$ 11.53 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

    • Language: French

      Published by J.-C. Lattès 1998

      2709618788 / 9782709618786

      • Softcover

      Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 10.69

      US$ 25.38 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Good. Bon état -. quelques marques de lecture et/ou de stodckage sur couverture et coins mais du reste en bon état - envoi rapide et soigné dans enveloppe à bulles depuis france. 23x15x3cm. 1998. Broché. 393 pages. Good.

    • Language: French

      Published by Editions du Rocher 2006

      2268059804 / 9782268059808

      • Softcover

      Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, Francecrealivres

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      US$ 21.38

      US$ 16.15 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: As New. Envoi rapide Etat proche du neuf jamais lu tranche lég. jaunie sur le dessus. 24x15x4cm. 2006. Broché. 466 pages. As New.

    • Language: French

      Published by Molià re, Paris France 1999

      2907670212 / 9782907670210

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Klondyke, Almere, NetherlandsKlondyke

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 14.37

      US$ 23.07 shipping 
      Ships from Netherlands to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Good. Onderzijde rug iets beschadigd.