Eric Cabanas (8 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (8)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

    • More images

      Language: French

      Published by Victor Stanne 2003

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Once Read Books, Long Beach, CA, U.S.A.Once Read Books

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 19.90

      US$ 6.00 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: /Very Good. VG/VG. Black and white photo-illustrated jacket, dust jacket in archival plastic protector. Approx. 11'' x 12''. very light shelf wear. No visible damage. Once Read Books, cover scan available - just ask, OnceReadBooks com Orders shipped via USPS.

    • Language: French

      Published by Stanne

      2911330013 / 9782911330018

      • Softcover

      Seller: Au bon livre, La Barre en Ouche, , FranceAu bon livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 57.21

      US$ 46.29 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Broché. Condition: D'occasion - Bon état. Premier tirage de 1994 à 2000 exemplaires, Coiffard/Stanne. Jaquette légèrement jaunie en bordure, en bon état sinon. Tranches légèrement jaunies, livre toilée en excellent état sinon. Envoi rapide et soigné dans enveloppe à bulles.

    • More images

      Published by Victor Stannes éditions, France

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Librairie Historique Kerizel, Le Tremblay Sur Mauldre, , FranceLibrairie Historique Kerizel

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 33.37

      US$ 57.86 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture rigide. Cartonné avec jaquette éditeur. 108pp. . Etat correct In-4.

    • Language: French

      Published by Stanne

      2911330013 / 9782911330018

      • Softcover

      Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, , FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 42.86

      US$ 75.22 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: fine. l'article peut presenter de tres legers signes d'usure, petites rayures ou imperfections esthetiques. vendeur professionnel; envoi soigne en 24/48h.

    • Language: French

      Published by Imprimerie Du Val De Loire 2000

      2911330358 / 9782911330353

      • Softcover

      Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 116.80

      US$ 75.22 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

    • Language: French

      2911330358 / 9782911330353

      • Softcover

      Seller: Hubert Colau, LA BAZOCHE GOUET, FranceHubert Colau

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 107.27

      US$ 46.29 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. BEAU LIVRE EN BON ETAT GENERAL. JAQUETTE INSOLEE ET LEGEREMENT PLIEE. INTERIEUR IMPECCABLE. PHOTOS SUR DEMANDE.

    • More images

      Published by Saint-Aignan-De-Grand-Lieu 2004

      Seller: librairie ESKAL, Douarnenez, , Francelibrairie ESKAL

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 59.60

      US$ 52.07 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Victor Stanne. In-8 carré, 99pp, reluire cartonnage éditeur, sans jaquette - iconographie en couleur, Envoi avec un petit dessin original de l'artiste - bon état.

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Mesnard - Comptoir du Livre Ancien, Ruelle-sur-Touvre, , FranceMesnard - Comptoir du Livre Ancien

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 83.43

      US$ 34.72 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      1 volume in-4° carré (31 x 31 cm) relié pleine toile sous jaquette illustrée, 119 p. Très bel état.