Eric Maneval (25 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (25)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

    • Language: French

      Published by MANUFACTURE LIV 2016

      2358871419 / 9782358871419

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 4.58

      US$ 11.58 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

    • Language: French

      Published by MANUFACTURE LIV 2015

      2358871125 / 9782358871129

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 6.05

      US$ 11.58 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

    • Language: French

      Published by MANUFACTURE LIV 2015

      2358871125 / 9782358871129

      • Softcover

      Seller: MaxiBooks, paris, , FranceMaxiBooks

      3-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      US$ 10.49

      US$ 10.42 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 6 available

      Broché. Condition: D'occasion - Comme neuf. === ENVOI LE JOUR MEME===.

    • Language: French

      Published by 10 X 18 2016

      2264068302 / 9782264068309

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 3.82

      US$ 11.58 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

    • Language: French

      Published by Terre de Brume 2012

      2843624835 / 9782843624834

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 4.18

      US$ 19.10 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Language: French

      Published by MANUFACTURE LIV 2016

      2358871419 / 9782358871419

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 4.18

      US$ 19.10 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Language: French

      Published by Terre de Brume 2012

      2843624835 / 9782843624834

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 4.18

      US$ 19.10 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Language: French

      Published by MANUFACTURE LIV 2015

      2358871125 / 9782358871129

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 4.18

      US$ 19.10 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Language: French

      Published by 10 X 18 2016

      2264068302 / 9782264068309

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 4.18

      US$ 19.10 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Bon. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Pages cornées. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slightly creased cover. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Do

    • Language: French

      Published by MANUFACTURE LIV 2015

      2358871125 / 9782358871129

      • Softcover

      Seller: MaxiBooks, paris, , FranceMaxiBooks

      3-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 13.69

      US$ 10.42 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 6 available

      Broché. Condition: Neuf.

    • Language: French

      2264061650 / 9782264061652

      • Softcover

      Seller: Bibliofolie, Haudrecy, , FranceBibliofolie

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 2.65

      US$ 17.36 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. In-12 broché,format poche,couverture illustrée,10/18 Editions,Paris,2017,209 pages,très bon état.

    • Language: French

      Published by 10 X 18 2017

      2264071451 / 9782264071453

      Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, , FranceJLG_livres anciens et modernes

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 5.96

      US$ 19.68 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.

    • Language: French

      Published by MANUFACTURE LIV 2016

      2358871419 / 9782358871419

      • Softcover

      Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 20.15

      US$ 19.91 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Neuf.

    • Language: French

      Published by MANUFACTURE LIV 2015

      2358871125 / 9782358871129

      • Softcover

      Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 5.34

      US$ 34.68 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. Ancien support de bibliothèque. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

    • Language: French

      Published by MANUFACTURE LIV 2016

      2358871419 / 9782358871419

      • Softcover

      Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 5.34

      US$ 34.68 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

    • Language: French

      Published by 10 X 18 2017

      2264071451 / 9782264071453

      Seller: Le Monde de Kamélia, Bruxelles, , BelgiumLe Monde de Kamélia

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 8.46

      US$ 25.47 shipping 
      Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: new. Livraison rapide, bien emballé, service client soigné.Pour tout renseignement complémentaire, n'hésitez pas à nous contacter.

    • Language: French

      Published by 10 X 18 2016

      2264068302 / 9782264068309

      Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 5.34

      US$ 34.68 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

    • Language: French

      Published by MANUFACTURE LIV 2016

      2358871419 / 9782358871419

      • Softcover

      Seller: Hubert Colau, LA BAZOCHE GOUET, FranceHubert Colau

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 14.31

      US$ 46.30 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      BROCHE COMME NEUF.

    • Language: French

      Published by 10/18 2017

      2264071451 / 9782264071453

      • Softcover

      Seller: Aberbroc, Plonévez du Faou, , FranceAberbroc

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 3.58

      US$ 75.24 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Description : Présentation en quatrième de couverture -- " Je leur dirai que leur maman est partie et qu'elle a eu un accident. Voilà ce qui s'est passé, les enfants. Maman a eu un accident et elle est tombée dans la rivière. C'est la pure vérité. Elle est partie, et surtout ne me demandez

    • Language: French

      Published by La Manufacture De Livres 2016

      2358871419 / 9782358871419

      • Softcover

      Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 8.14

      US$ 75.24 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Bon. Attention: Ancien support de bibliothèque, plastifié, étiquettes. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

    • Language: French

      Published by Terre De Brume 2012

      2843624835 / 9782843624834

      • Softcover

      Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 8.33

      US$ 75.24 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Très bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

    • Language: French

      Published by La Manufacture De Livres 2015

      2358871125 / 9782358871129

      • Softcover

      Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 8.33

      US$ 75.24 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Bon. Attention: Ancien support de bibliothèque, plastifié, étiquettes. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

    • Language: French

      Published by 10-18 2016

      2264068302 / 9782264068309

      Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      US$ 6.97

      US$ 75.24 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Comme neuf. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

    • Language: French

      Published by MANUFACTURE DE LIVRES 2016

      2358871419 / 9782358871419

      • Softcover

      Seller: Buchpark, Trebbin, , GermanyBuchpark

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 15.06

      US$ 121.54 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 2 available

      Condition: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Seiten: 182 | Sprache: Französisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.

    • Language: French

      Published by 2016 2016

      2264068302 / 9782264068309

      • Softcover

      Seller: ChouetteCoop, Kervignac, FranceChouetteCoop

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 9.53

      US$ 572.97 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Used: Good. Occasion - Bon Etat - Retour à la nuit (2016) - Poche.