Eric Reini (23 results)

Language: English
- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.41
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
- Hardcover
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.42
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Language: English
- Hardcover
Seller: Greenworld Books, arlington, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.32
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

Language: English
- Hardcover
Seller: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, U.S.A.Evergreen Goodwill
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 1.43
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Good.

Language: English
- Hardcover
Seller: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, U.S.A.Bookmonger.Ltd
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 1.50
US$ 4.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Good. Crease on cover*.

Language: English
- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 6.70
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 6.70
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
- Hardcover
Seller: Off The Shelf, Antonia, U.S.A.Off The Shelf
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 1.73
US$ 4.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Book has little sign of wear or use.

Language: English
- Hardcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.50
US$ 3.49 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Condition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.24
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Condition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.50
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Condition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.50
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Language: English
- Hardcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.48
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Condition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.74
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Language: English
- Hardcover
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 7.59
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.

Language: English
- Hardcover
Seller: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, U.S.A.Blue Vase Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.98
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental material…s.

Language: English
- Hardcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 8.37
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Hardcover. Condition: New.

Language: English
- Hardcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 8.37
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Hardcover. Condition: New.

Condition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.49
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Language: English
- Hardcover
Seller: Prompt Shipping/ Quality Books, Bay, U.S.A.Prompt Shipping/ Quality Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 19.99
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.

International 1969 Air Racing Annual
Tegler, John. Don Berliner. Eric Everill (Photog. ). Reini Maters (Ill. )
Published by New York: Arco Publishing Company, Inc. [1969] 1969
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: MW Books, New York, U.S.A.MW Books
Contact seller5-star sellerFirst Edition. Fine copy in the original colour printed boards. Particularly and uncommonly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. ; 93 pages; Description: 93p. ; illus. , ports. 28 cm. Subjects: Airplane racing --Periodicals. 3 Kg.

International 1969 Air Racing Annual
Tegler, John. Don Berliner. Eric Everill (Photog. ). Reini Maters (Ill. )
Published by New York: Arco Publishing Company, Inc. [1969] 1969
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: MW Books Ltd., Galway, IrelandMW Books Ltd.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 21.36
US$ 16.07 shippingShips from Ireland to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketFirst Edition. Fine copy in the original colour printed boards. Particularly and uncommonly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. ; 93 pages; Description: 93p. ; illus. , ports. 28 cm. Subjects: Airplane racing --Periodicals. 1 Kg.

Language: English
- Hardcover
Seller: London Bridge Books, London, United KingdomLondon Bridge Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 6.31
US$ 60.01 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Fair.