F Daquin (25 results)

Author

Refine your search

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Published by Frederick Harris, Canada 1965

    • Softcover

    Seller: Turtle Creek Books and Sheet Music, Mississauga, ON, CanadaTurtle Creek Books and Sheet Music

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.99

    US$ 11.00 shipping 
    Ships from Canada to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. Minor edgewear and pencil mark on cover otherwise fine - Grade 2.

  • Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 6.99

    US$ 7.99 shipping 
    Ships from Canada to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: Used - Like New. Used - Like New.

  • Published by Schott Freres

    • Sheet Music

    Seller: ANTIQUARIAAT DE MINSTREEL, KAMPEN, , NetherlandsANTIQUARIAAT DE MINSTREEL

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 7.60

    US$ 28.26 shipping 
    Ships from Netherlands to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Overall condition: Good / Zustand: Gut. Sheetmusic / Noten.

  • Language: French

    Published by P. Pégat et Cie, Paris

    • Softcover

    Seller: L'ivre d'Histoires, Merbes Sainte Marie, , BelgiumL'ivre d'Histoires

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 11.88

    US$ 43.49 shipping 
    Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: Assez bon. Collection musicale des "Bons Auteurs" n°12. Première de couverture un peu salie.

  • Published by M.SENART B.ROUDANEZ & Cie Non daté

    • Sheet Music

    Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 20.14

    US$ 48.45 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Pas de couverture. Condition: bon. RO50034690: Non daté. In-4. En feuillets. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 3 pages de partitions, premier plat illustré par E.Jacotot. . . . Classification Dewey : 780.26-Partitions.

  • Published by SCHOLA Cantorum Non daté

    • Sheet Music

    Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 24.84

    US$ 48.45 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Pas de couverture. Condition: bon. RO50033816: Non daté. In-4. En feuillets. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 4 pages de partitions. . . . Classification Dewey : 780.26-Partitions.

  • Published by LOUIS VIVES 1856

    • Softcover

    Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 65.95

    US$ 48.45 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO40038983: 1856. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Livré sans Couverture, Dos abîmé, Quelques rousseurs. 800 pages. Plats manquants. Dos fendu, cahiers divisés : ouvrage débroché. 4 feuilles avec petites déchirures, gênant très légèrement la lecture. En français et latin. 2 feuilles volantes. . . .

  • Published by Louis Vivès 1854

    • Softcover

    Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 65.95

    US$ 48.45 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO40089225: 1854. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, 1er plat abîmé, Dos abîmé, Rousseurs. 645 pages. Dos fendu verticalement. Manque sur le 1er plat. Cahiers se détachant. . . . Classification Dewey : 870-Littératures des langues italiques. Littérature latine.

  • Published by Louis Vivès 1861

    • Softcover

    Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 65.95

    US$ 48.45 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO40087862: 1861. In-8. Broché. A relier, Plats abîmés, Dos abîmé, Quelques rousseurs. 826 pages. Toutes dernières pages de la Table manquantes. Dos très abîmé avec manques. 1er plat détaché et présentant un manque important. 2e plat manquant. Cahiers se détachant. . . . Classification Dewey :

  • Published by BONS AUTEURS NON DATE

    • Sheet Music

    Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 36.72

    US$ 48.45 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Pas de couverture. Condition: bon. RO50048134: NON DATE. In-Folio. En feuillets. Etat d'usage, Tâchée, Dos abîmé, Quelques rousseurs. 3 pages de partitions. N°24. Papier contre collé aux extrémités des pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 780.26-Partitions.

  • More images

    Language: French

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Librairie Montréal, Saint-Césaire, QC, CanadaLibrairie Montréal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 88.62

    US$ 18.00 shipping 
    Ships from Canada to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture rigide. Condition: Très bon. Paris, Les Éditions du Cerf, 1993, couverture cartonnée illustrée de l'éditeur, dans un boitier de carton blanc, environ 23 X 18 cm, 1097 pages. Le livre est comme neuf sans rien à signaler qui soit digne de mention. Le boitier est en très bon état ne montrant que de l'usure légère ici et

  • Published by Marietti - Victor Palmé - A. Vromant 1872

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 362.38

    US$ 48.45 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO40165963: 1872. In-4. Relié demi-cuir. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos à nerfs, Quelques rousseurs. 7 tomes d'env. 500-600 pages chacun. Auteur, titre, tomaison, roulettes et filets dorés sur les dos. Texte sur 2 colonnes. Etiquettes de code sur les dos. Tampons de bibliothèque en pages de ga

  • Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 362.38

    US$ 48.45 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO40091148: 1839. In-8. Relié demi-cuir. Etat d'usage, Plats abîmés, Dos frotté, Quelques rousseurs. 7 tomes d'env. 500 pages chacun. Auteur, titre, tomaison, filets et motifs décoratifs dorés sur les dos. . . . Classification Dewey : 470-Langues italiques. Latin.

    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: True World of Books, Delhi, , IndiaTrue World of Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 23.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    LeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1900 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band

  • Condition: Used

    US$ 261.39

    US$ 21.92 shipping 
    Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Complet en 4 tomes: 471 + 446 + 822 + 496 pp., 24cm., brochures originales, bilingue: texte latin avec la traduction française en regard, bon état, poids: 3.7kg., R100039.

  • More images

    Condition: New

    US$ 79.56

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Leather Bound. Condition: New. Language: French. {Size: 19.68 x 24.13 cms} Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded s

  • More images

    Condition: New

    US$ 79.58

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Leather Bound. Condition: New. Language: French. {Size: 19.68 x 24.13 cms} Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded s

  • More images

    Condition: New

    US$ 79.93

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Leather Bound. Condition: New. Language: French. {Size: 19.68 x 24.13 cms} Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded s

  • More images

    Condition: New

    US$ 80.29

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Leather Bound. Condition: New. Language: French. {Size: 19.68 x 24.13 cms} Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded s

  • More images

    Condition: New

    US$ 80.48

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Leather Bound. Condition: New. Language: French. {Size: 19.68 x 24.13 cms} Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded s

  • More images

    Condition: New

    US$ 104.56

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Full Leather Bound. Condition: NEW. Language: French. {Size: 19.68 x 24.13 cms} A Unique Premium Leather-Bound book for elite readers/collectors of old rare books. An Original Leather is being used for binding this book with Golden Leaf Printing and designing on Spine, front and Back of the book with edge gilding. WE HAVE MULTIP

  • More images

    Condition: New

    US$ 104.58

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Full Leather Bound. Condition: NEW. Language: French. {Size: 19.68 x 24.13 cms} A Unique Premium Leather-Bound book for elite readers/collectors of old rare books. An Original Leather is being used for binding this book with Golden Leaf Printing and designing on Spine, front and Back of the book with edge gilding. WE HAVE MULTIP

  • More images

    Condition: New

    US$ 104.93

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Full Leather Bound. Condition: NEW. Language: French. {Size: 19.68 x 24.13 cms} A Unique Premium Leather-Bound book for elite readers/collectors of old rare books. An Original Leather is being used for binding this book with Golden Leaf Printing and designing on Spine, front and Back of the book with edge gilding. WE HAVE MULTIP

  • More images

    Condition: New

    US$ 105.29

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Full Leather Bound. Condition: NEW. Language: French. {Size: 19.68 x 24.13 cms} A Unique Premium Leather-Bound book for elite readers/collectors of old rare books. An Original Leather is being used for binding this book with Golden Leaf Printing and designing on Spine, front and Back of the book with edge gilding. WE HAVE MULTIP

  • More images

    Condition: New

    US$ 105.48

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Full Leather Bound. Condition: NEW. Language: French. {Size: 19.68 x 24.13 cms} A Unique Premium Leather-Bound book for elite readers/collectors of old rare books. An Original Leather is being used for binding this book with Golden Leaf Printing and designing on Spine, front and Back of the book with edge gilding. WE HAVE MULTIP