Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by Hachette Livre - BNF 6/7/2022, 2022
ISBN 10: 2329794258 ISBN 13: 9782329794259
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Notice sur le filetage des pas m�triques fran�ais pour toutes les vis-m�res. Book.
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Traces de pliures sur la couverture. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 1950. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Traces of creases on the cover. Signs of wear on the cover. Edition 1950. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
US$ 16.85
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 16.85
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02-28, 2018
ISBN 10: 2013530358 ISBN 13: 9782013530354
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 13.40
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketMass Market Paperback. Condition: New.
Published by Editions Rustica. Sans date.
Seller: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, France
Planches hors-texte. Broché. 126 pages. Mouillure en marge. Dos factice.
Published by Editions Rustica.
Seller: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, France
Sans date. Broché. 127 pages.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 27.49
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Published by Chinon, impr. Berthelot, 1929., 1929
Seller: Librairie Ancienne J.-Marc Dechaud, CRISSAY SUR MANSE, France
Association Member: ILAB
Brochure in-8°, couv. impr. ocres, 12 pp., 1 planche h.-t. en photogravure et qq. blasons gravés dans le texte.[T02] Tiré à part du Bulletin des Amis du Vieux Chinon.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 27.41
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 28.15
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Centre Georges Pompidou. 1986., 1986
ISBN 10: 2858503230 ISBN 13: 9782858503230
Seller: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, France
Cahiers pour un temps. Broché. 314 pages.
Published by Editions de Montsouris, 1951
Seller: crealivres, La fontennelle, France
Condition: Good. Envoi rapide Bon état pages jaunies intérieur propre. in12. 1951. Broché. Guide pratique de jardinage publié initialement en 1943 offrant des conseils détaillés pour cultiver un potager depuis la préparation du sol jusqu'à la récolte avec des techniques adaptées à chaque légume. Good.
Condition: Very Good. Sans date. Very Good.
Published by Victor Lecoffre, 1905
Seller: Leo Beaulne, Apple Hill, ON, Canada
Hardcover. Condition: Good.
Language: French
Published by Henri Laurens, Paris, 1921
Seller: Brossillon Jacques, Tours, France
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Rrt et Religion l'Art Bouddhiqiue par Focillon professeur a l'Université de Lyon, Directeur des musées de Lyon. Livre illustré de vingt quatre planches. Les origines bouddhiques, Idéalisme et positivisme en Chine, l'Art Bouddhique et le génie japonais. 162 pages en excellent état.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Condition: New.
Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by Kessinger Publishing, LLC, 2010
ISBN 10: 1160208530 ISBN 13: 9781160208536
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germany
Condition: New. KlappentextrnrnThis scarce antiquarian book is a facsimile reprint of the original. Due to its age, it may contain imperfections such as marks, notations, marginalia and flawed pages. Because we believe this work is culturally important, we have.
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R300025137: 1956. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Non coupé. 113 pages illustrées de figures dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 635.6-Légumes.
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R160107352: Non daté. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. défraîchie, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur acceptable. 126 pages. Couverture illustrée en couleur. Quelques photographies et shémas en noir et blanc hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 631.5-Culture et récolte.
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO30019937: sans date. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Coiffe en tête abîmée, Mouillures. 126 pages illustrées de nombreuses photographies en noir et blanc hors et dans le texte. Frontispice en noir et blanc. Coiffe en tête : mors légèrement fendus. . . . Classification Dewey : 631.5-Culture et récolte.
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO20015357: 1943. In-12. Broché. Etat passable, Tâchée, Dos abîmé, Quelques rousseurs. 126, illustré de photos dans le texte , frontispice, et figures , manque sur les plats et le dos, coiffes frottées. . . . Classification Dewey : 635.6-Légumes.
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germany
Condition: New.