Faure Martin (53 results)

Physique Chimie Cycle 4 (5e/4e/3e): Bimanuel Magnard : le manuel papier + la licence numà rique Elà ve incluse.
BEGIN, Nicolas; BULLIER, Stéphanie; DURGEAU, Fabien; FAURE, Martin; JOUET, Olympe; Keuk, Hornelly; LE BOUQUIN, Corentin; Leroux, Julien; MONTLOUIS-CALIXTE, Sandra; Pihée, Laurence; SABRA, Wissam
- Softcover
Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United KingdomWorldofBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.12
US$ 7.48 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
For A Sunday Morning
Grieg, Edvard [Composer]; Dvorak, Antonin [Composer]; Faure, Gabriel [Composer]; Bach, Johann Sebastian [Composer]; Holst, Gustav [Composer]; Debussy, Claude [Composer]; Britten, Benjamin [Composer]; Vaughan Williams, Ralph [Composer]; Strauss, Johann II [Junior] [Composer]; Herbert Blomstedt [Conductor]; Neville Marriner [Conductor]; Christopher Hogwood [Conductor]; Paul Paray [Conductor]; Raymond Agoult [Conductor]; Ernest Ansermet [Conductor]; Colin Davis [Conductor]; Willi Boskovsky [Conductor]; San Francisco Symphony Orchestra [Orchestra]; Saint Paul Chamber Orchestra [Orchestra]; Academy of St. Martin-in-the-Fields Chamber Ensemble [Orchestra]; St. Paul Chamber Orchestra [Orchestra]; Detroit Symphony Orchestra [Orchestra]; New Symphon
Published by Decca 2002
Seller: Stories & Sequels, Ashland, OH, U.S.A.Stories & Sequels
Contact seller4-star sellerAudio CD. Condition: Good. some wear.

Physique Chimie Cycle 4 (5e/4e/3e): Bimanuel Magnard : le manuel papier + la licence num?rique El?ve incluse.
BEGIN, Nicolas; BULLIER, Stéphanie; DURGEAU, Fabien; FAURE, Martin; JOUET, Olympe; Keuk, Hornelly; LE BOUQUIN, Corentin; Leroux, Julien; MONTLOUIS-CALIXTE, Sandra; Pihée, Laurence; SABRA, Wissam
- Softcover
Seller: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, United KingdomReuseabook
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.18
US$ 13.36 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 9.14
US$ 11.54 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.10
US$ 11.54 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2012. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2012. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch…arity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2012. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2012. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch…arity organizations.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2014. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2014. Ammareal gives back up to… 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2012. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2012. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizatio…ns.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Couverture légèrement déchirée. Edition 2012. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Signs of wear on the cover. Slightly c…reased cover. Slightly torn cover. Edition 2012. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Edition 2014. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cove…r. Stains on the edge. Edition 2014. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Physique chimie 4e, cycle 4 : bimanuel : programme 2017
BEGIN, Nicolas; BULLIER, Stéphanie; DURGEAU, Fabien; FAURE, Martin; JOUET, Olympe; Keuk, Hornelly; LE BOUQUIN, Corentin; Leroux, Julien; MONTLOUIS-CALIXTE, Sandra; Pihée, Laurence; SABRA, Wissam
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.46
US$ 11.54 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Physique Chimie Cycle 4 (5e/4e/3e)
BEGIN, Nicolas; BULLIER, Stéphanie; DURGEAU, Fabien; FAURE, Martin; JOUET, Olympe; Keuk, Hornelly; LE BOUQUIN, Corentin; Leroux, Julien; MONTLOUIS-CALIXTE, Sandra; Pihée, Laurence; SABRA, Wissam
- Hardcover
Seller: Greener Books, London, , United KingdomGreener Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.80
US$ 21.37 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Hardcover. Condition: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.

Physique Chimie Cycle 4 (5e/4e/3e)
BEGIN, Nicolas; BULLIER, Stéphanie; DURGEAU, Fabien; FAURE, Martin; JOUET, Olympe; Keuk, Hornelly; LE BOUQUIN, Corentin; Leroux, Julien; MONTLOUIS-CALIXTE, Sandra; Pihée, Laurence; SABRA, Wissam
- Hardcover
Seller: Greener Books, London, , United KingdomGreener Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.80
US$ 21.37 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.

Physique Chimie Cycle 4 (5e/4e/3e) (Sciences maths EMT coll?ge)
BEGIN, Nicolas; BULLIER, Stéphanie; DURGEAU, Fabien; FAURE, Martin; JOUET, Olympe; Keuk, Hornelly; LE BOUQUIN, Corentin; Leroux, Julien; MONTLOUIS-CALIXTE, Sandra; Pihée, Laurence; SABRA, Wissam
- Hardcover
Seller: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, , United KingdomBrit Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.85
US$ 21.37 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Hardcover. Condition: Used; Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every litera…ry palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.

Physique Chimie Cycle 4 (5e/4e/3e) (Sciences maths EMT coll?ge)
BEGIN, Nicolas; BULLIER, Stéphanie; DURGEAU, Fabien; FAURE, Martin; JOUET, Olympe; Keuk, Hornelly; LE BOUQUIN, Corentin; Leroux, Julien; MONTLOUIS-CALIXTE, Sandra; Pihée, Laurence; SABRA, Wissam
- Hardcover
Seller: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, , United KingdomBrit Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.85
US$ 21.37 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every l…iterary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.

Condition: Used - Good
US$ 14.66
US$ 14.98 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Aceptable. : El libro 'Histoire-Géographie 5e' es un manual escolar de historia y geografía para estudiantes de quinto grado. Publicado por Hatier en 2016, este libro de texto ofrece un enfoque por competencias, con ejercicios y proyectos para realizar. Además, presenta una perspectiva interdisciplinaria, con páginas…dedicadas a la historia del arte y actividades que fomentan la reflexión sobre el futuro. Con 336 páginas, este manual es una herramienta completa para el aprendizaje de la historia y la geografía en el contexto educativo francés. EAN: 9782401020115 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación|Historia Título: Histoire-Géographie 5e Autor: Ivernel, Martin| Marthaz, Franck| Martinez, Jean Claude| Mexal, Sandrine| Pasqualini, Patrice| Robert-Baudart, Anne| Ruhlmann, Jean| Smaghue, Nicolas| Weber, Françoise| Villemagne, Benjamin| Chastrusse, Corinne| Drenne, Florian| Faure, Jérémy| Frémont, Antoine| Gaudelette, Sophie| Labiausse, Kevin| Lecoutre, Matthieu Editorial: Hatier Idioma: fr Páginas: 336 Formato: tapa blanda.

Histoire Géographie 2de - Éd. 2019 - Fiches activités
Ivernel, Martin; Donneger, Arnaud; Faure, Jérémy; Gayme, Evelyne; Lecoutre, Matthieu; Martin, Nathalie; Oiry-Lecoutre, Wanda; Ruhlmann, Jean; Trisson-Chieux, Martin; Villemagne, Benjamin; Vanacore, Anne; Ziegler, Véronique; Amichaud, Jérôme; Borel, Céline; Cuminetto, Julien; Del Gamba, Catherine; George, Christelle; D'Hoop, Guillaume
- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.58
US$ 34.56 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

Histoire - Géographie 3e
Aeschlimann, Maria; Brandolan, Bruno; Collectif; Faure, Jérémy; Fellahi, Armelle; Gicquel, Guillaume; Hérisse, Nicolas; Lorente, Raphaëlle; Marques, Patrick; Martin, Gérard; Moisan, Stéphane; Monnet-Chaloin, Pascale; Placet, Marjorie; Ritter, Emmanuel; Saulze, Marie-Pierre; Vadrot, Fabienne; Vogel, Catherine; Willemet, Valérie
- Hardcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.58
US$ 34.56 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

Language: French
Published by Quebec / Amerique, Montreal 1990
- Softcover
Seller: Alhambra Books, Edmonton, AB, CanadaAlhambra Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.60
US$ 35.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Trade Paperback. Condition: Very Good. 224 pp. Light edgewear. Previous owner's name half-title page.

Histoire-Géographie EMC 5e éd. 2016 - Manuel de l'élève
Ivernel, Martin; Lecoutre, Matthieu; Marthaz, Franck; Martinez, Jean Claude; Mexal, Sandrine; Pasqualini, Patrice; Robert-Baudart, Anne; Ruhlmann, Jean; Smaghue, Nicolas; Weber, Françoise; Bigorne, Hélène; Villemagne, Benjamin; Bonhomme, Karen; Charpentier, Laurène; Dalbard, Emmanuel; Hubac, Jean; Chastrusse, Corinne; Drenne, Florian; Faure, Jérémy; Frémont, Antoine; Gaudelette, Sophie; Labiausse, Kevin
- Softcover
Seller: Sifrey Sajet, STRASBOURG, , FranceSifrey Sajet
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 17.82
US$ 34.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon.

Histoire Géographie Tle - Éd. 2020 - Livre élève tout-en-un
Ivernel, Martin; Ruhlmann, Jean; Rollet, Stella; D'Hoop, Guillaume; Lacombrade, Philippe; Trelat, Marie; Lecoutre, Matthieu; Faure, Jérémy; Gaudelette, Sophie; Libourel, Eloïse; Marin, Graziella; Oiry-Lecoutre, Wanda; Vanacore, Anne; Ziegler, Véronique
- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 28.25
US$ 34.56 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Couverture usée.Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

Manual de Derecho Financiero y Tributario. Parte General 6ª Edición
Navarro Faure,Amparo; Gil García,Elizabeth; Martín López,Jorge; Martínez Giner,Luis Alfonso; Martínez Muñoz,Yolanda; Navarro Faure,Amparo; Ribes Ribes,Aurora; Vicente-Arche Coloma,Paula
- Softcover
Seller: AG Library, Malaga, MA, SpainAG Library
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 54.18
US$ 24.18 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New. Idioma/Language: Español. *** Nota: Los envíos a España peninsular, Baleares y Canarias se realizan a través de mensajería urgente. No aceptamos pedidos con destino a Ceuta y Melilla.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 56.41
US$ 16.70 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 224 pages. French language. 11.02x8.43x0.63 inches. In Stock.
More imagesLanguage: French
Published by Union de l'Université de l'agriculture, du commerce et de l'industrie, Bordeaux 1935
- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: Claudine Bouvier, Gatineau, QC, CanadaClaudine Bouvier
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 36.92
US$ 36.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. 34 p. Dédicacé par un des auteurs (Cruchet)Couverture défraîchie (manques) et détachée. Cachets. Porte sur le Québec. Contient la Romance du vin de Nelligan. Dédicacé par l'auteur.

La protection sociale face au vieillissement : Journée d'étude, Poitiers, 23 octobre 2003
Ligneau, Philippe/ Faure-Abbad, Marianne/ Martin-Papineau, Nathalie/ Levoyer, Loïc/ Collectif
- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 61.41
US$ 13.36 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 252 pages. French language. 9.37x6.22x0.63 inches. In Stock.
Published by La Nef, n°75-76, avril-mai 1951. In-8, broché. 1951
Seller: Librairie Dhouailly, Paris, , FranceLibrairie Dhouailly
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 15.45
US$ 34.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
[13003].

Published by Rotterdam : A.A. Balkema 1980
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Joseph Burridge Books, Dagenham, United KingdomJoseph Burridge Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 41.29
US$ 30.73 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Fair. 1st Edition. xvi, 607 pages, 9 unnumbered leaves of plates : illustrations ; 24 cm. English and/or French with summaries in English or French. Tan cloth in a worn dust-jacket.

Vocabulaire de psychopédagogie et de psychiatrie de l'enfant
Chabalier, Gaston; Mas, Jean-Louis; Crampagne, Raoul; Fromentin, Rémy; Betoulières, Jacques; Dayan-Janbon; Dussol, Maurice; Mounoud; Faure, Jean L.; Navratil, Michel; Martin, Pierre; Bascou, Raphaël; Beslay, Madeleine; Labauge, Robert; Abric, Jean-Claude; Méric, Anne-Marie; Musset, René; Pouget, Régis; Pujade, Georges; Lafon, Rémy; Lafon, Robert; Lenhardt, Madeleine; Saury, Henri; Tournier
- Softcover
Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, , FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 13.52
US$ 74.98 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. vendeur professionnel. envoi soigne en 24/48h. Le livre peut montrer des signes d'usure dus a une utilisation constante, etre marque, porter des marques d'identification ou presenter plusieurs dommages esthetiques mineurs.

Histoire-Géographie + Éducation civique 3e 2012
Aeschlimann, Maria; Brandolan, Bruno; Collectif; Faure, Jérémy; Fellahi, Armelle; Gicquel, Guillaume; Hérisse, Nicolas; Lorente, Raphaëlle; Marques, Patrick; Martin, Gérard; Moisan, Stéphane; Monnet-Chaloin, Pascale; Placet, Marjorie; Ritter, Emmanuel; Saulze, Marie-Pierre; Vadrot, Fabienne; Vogel, Catherine; Willemet, Valérie
- Hardcover
Seller: Lioudalivre, conches en ouche, , FranceLioudalivre
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 26.72
US$ 62.29 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available