Felder Elsa (20 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.59
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Good condition. Spanish edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

- Softcover
Seller: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, U.S.A.Goodwill of Silicon Valley
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.99
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.

Language: English
Published by Imaginador, Buenos Aires, Republica Argentina 1997
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Casa del Libro A Specialty Bookstore, Sultan, WA, U.S.A.Casa del Libro A Specialty Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 25.00
US$ 5.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Soft cover. Condition: New. 1st Edition. NUEVO/BRAND NEW.

- Softcover
Seller: Juanpebooks, MIAMI, FL, U.S.A.Juanpebooks
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 23.00
US$ 16.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 11 available
Condition: New. Somos JUANPEBOOKS. Enviamos a todo el mundo por DHL. 100% garantía. Libro nuevo. We ship worldwide by DHL wth tracking. 100% guarentee.

- Softcover
Seller: Libros del Mundo, Aventura, FL, U.S.A.Libros del Mundo
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 22.00
US$ 17.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 11 available
Condition: New. Enviamos a todo el mundo. We ship worldwide.

- Softcover
Seller: SoferBooks, Barcelona, B, SpainSoferBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 17.87
US$ 25.46 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
blanda. Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: Nuevo.

- Softcover
Seller: SoferBooks, Barcelona, B, SpainSoferBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 17.87
US$ 25.46 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
blanda. Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: Nuevo.

- Softcover
Seller: SoferBooks, Barcelona, B, SpainSoferBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.25
US$ 25.46 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: NUEVO.

- Softcover
Seller: NAVEBOOKS, BARCELONA, B, SpainNAVEBOOKS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 17.87
US$ 28.93 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
blanda. Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: Nuevo.

- Softcover
Seller: NAVEBOOKS, BARCELONA, B, SpainNAVEBOOKS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 17.87
US$ 28.93 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
blanda. Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: Nuevo.

- Softcover
Seller: Juanpebooks, MIAMI, FL, U.S.A.Juanpebooks
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 34.00
US$ 16.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 11 available
Condition: New. Somos JUANPEBOOKS. Enviamos a todo el mundo por DHL. 100% garantía. Libro nuevo. We ship worldwide by DHL wth tracking. 100% guarentee.

- Softcover
Seller: Juanpebooks, MIAMI, FL, U.S.A.Juanpebooks
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 34.00
US$ 16.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 11 available
Condition: New. Somos JUANPEBOOKS. Enviamos a todo el mundo por DHL. 100% garantía. Libro nuevo. We ship worldwide by DHL wth tracking. 100% guarentee.
More imagesLanguage: Spanish
Published by Imaginador 1997
- Softcover
Seller: Librería Aves Del Paraíso, Bs.As.,Merlo, BSAS, ArgentinaLibrería Aves Del Paraíso
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 35.00
US$ 30.00 shippingShips from Argentina to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Muy bien. Librería Aves Del Paraíso. Descripción del libro. Título: Conociendo A Borges Autor: Elsa Felder Editorial: Imaginador Lugar: Buenos Aires Año: 1997 Encuadernación: Rustica Páginas: 125 Estado General: Muy Bueno Traducción: Ninguna Medidas: 19,5x13,5cm Peso: 135grs Idioma: Espa…ñol Detalles: Todos nuestros artículos son revisados antes de ser publicados. LAS IMÁGENES DE NUESTRAS PUBLICACIONES SON ORIGINALES DE NUESTROS ARTÍCULOS.

Published by IMAGINADOR 2013
Seller: SoferBooks, Barcelona, B, SpainSoferBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.75
US$ 25.46 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: NUEVO.

Seller: Juanpebooks, MIAMI, FL, U.S.A.Juanpebooks
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 24.00
US$ 16.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 11 available
Condition: New. Somos JUANPEBOOKS. Enviamos a todo el mundo por DHL. 100% garantía. Libro nuevo. We ship worldwide by DHL wth tracking. 100% guarentee.
More imagesPublished by Imaginador 1999
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Libros de Ultramar Estudio y Coleccionismo, Granada, GR, SpainLibros de Ultramar Estudio y Coleccionismo
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 32.18
US$ 38.19 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Muy bien. 1ª Edición. Primera edición, tapa blanda con solapa, Elsa Felder, editorial Imaginador, son 126 páginas, recopilación, selección y primera traducción por Elsa Felder, ilustrado, sobre unas dimensiones de 24 x 16.5 cm, editado en 1999 en Bs. As., se encuentra en buen estado.

Seller: Libros del Mundo, Aventura, FL, U.S.A.Libros del Mundo
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 24.00
US$ 17.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 11 available
Condition: New. Enviamos a todo el mundo. We ship worldwide.
More imagesSeller: Ernesto Julián Friedenthal, Buenos Aires, CABA, ArgentinaErnesto Julián Friedenthal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 26.00
US$ 15.50 shippingShips from Argentina to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Buenos Aires, Grupo Imaginador de Ediciones, 2003, 125 pp. Primera edición. Ilustrado con grabados dentro del texto. Rústica ilustrada original de editor con solapas. Santa Magdalena. Cecilia, Felicitas y Perpetua, Elena, Inés, Margarita, Genoveva. Paula, Clara de Asís, Isabel de Hungría, Juana de Arco, Teresa de Jesús y María G…oretti. Estado nuevo. 4to. Envío por DHL Courier Express. ISBN 9789507684319.
More imagesPublished by Imaginador, Buenos Aires 1999
- Softcover
Seller: Libreria Ninon, Capital Federal, BSA, ArgentinaLibreria Ninon
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 60.00
US$ 25.00 shippingShips from Argentina to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Rústica. Muy buen estado 127 pag. Refranes de nuestra tierra. Amor. Amistad. Costumbres.
More imagesSeller: Ernesto Julián Friedenthal, Buenos Aires, CABA, ArgentinaErnesto Julián Friedenthal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 34.00
US$ 15.50 shippingShips from Argentina to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Buenos Aires, Grupo Imaginador de Ediciones, 2003, 157 pp. Primera edición. Ilustrado con retratos dentro del texto. Rústica ilustrada original de editor con solapas. Cleopatra. Inés de Portugal. Isabel la Católica. Isabel I de Inglaterra. María Estuardo. Catalina de Rusia. María Antonieta. Las esposas de Enrique VIII. Estado nu…evo. 4to. Envío por DHL Courier Express. ISBN 9507684387.