Fernando Boasso (21 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (21)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Bonum 2004

      9505076797 / 9789505076796

      • Softcover

      Seller: NAVEBOOKS, BARCELONA, B, SpainNAVEBOOKS

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 9.54

      US$ 25.46 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Tapa Blanda. Condition: buen estado. Dust Jacket Condition: Buen estado.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Bonum 2004

      9505076797 / 9789505076796

      • Softcover

      Seller: SoferBooks, Barcelona, B, SpainSoferBooks

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 9.54

      US$ 28.93 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Tapa Blanda. Condition: buen estado. Dust Jacket Condition: Buen estado.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Bonum Argentina 2004

      9505076797 / 9789505076796

      • Softcover

      Seller: SoferBooks, Barcelona, B, SpainSoferBooks

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 14.29

      US$ 25.46 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Blanda. Condition: Buen estado. Dust Jacket Condition: Buen Estado.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Bonum Argentina 2004

      9505076797 / 9789505076796

      • Softcover

      Seller: SoferBooks, Barcelona, B, SpainSoferBooks

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 14.29

      US$ 25.46 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Blanda. Condition: Buen Estado. Dust Jacket Condition: Buen Estado.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Bonum Argentina 2004

      9505076797 / 9789505076796

      • Softcover

      Seller: NAVEBOOKS, BARCELONA, B, SpainNAVEBOOKS

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 14.29

      US$ 28.93 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Blanda. Condition: Buen Estado. Dust Jacket Condition: Buen Estado.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Bonum Argentina 2004

      9505076797 / 9789505076796

      • Softcover

      Seller: NAVEBOOKS, BARCELONA, B, SpainNAVEBOOKS

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 14.29

      US$ 28.93 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Blanda. Condition: Buen estado. Dust Jacket Condition: Buen Estado.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Corregidor 2006

      9500516217 / 9789500516211

      • Softcover

      Seller: SoferBooks, Barcelona, B, SpainSoferBooks

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 28.60

      US$ 25.46 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Blanda. Condition: Buen Estado. Dust Jacket Condition: Buen Estado.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Claretiana, Buenos Aires 2004

      9505124864 / 9789505124862

      • Softcover

      Seller: La Librería, Iberoamerikan. Buchhandlung, Bonn, NRW, GermanyLa Librería, Iberoamerikan. Buchhandlung

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 8.59

      US$ 45.71 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: New. 20x14cm, (ISBN-10:9505124864). 109p., Sprache: Spanisch, NUEVO / NEU / NEW. rústica. [Espiritualidad]. ** 10% DESCUENTO/RABATT/DISCOUNT PRIMAVERA * excl. New German Books * * * * 7,20 (original price 8,00) **.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Corregidor 2006

      9500516217 / 9789500516211

      • Softcover

      Seller: NAVEBOOKS, BARCELONA, B, SpainNAVEBOOKS

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 28.60

      US$ 28.93 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Blanda. Condition: Buen Estado. Dust Jacket Condition: Buen Estado.

    • Published by BONUM

      Seller: NAVEBOOKS, BARCELONA, B, SpainNAVEBOOKS

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 15.49

      US$ 25.46 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Blanda. Condition: Buen estado. Dust Jacket Condition: Buen estado.

    • Published by BONUM

      Seller: NAVEBOOKS, BARCELONA, B, SpainNAVEBOOKS

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 15.49

      US$ 25.46 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Blanda. Condition: Buen estado. Dust Jacket Condition: Buen estado.

    • Published by BONUM

      Seller: NAVEBOOKS, BARCELONA, B, SpainNAVEBOOKS

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 15.49

      US$ 25.46 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Blanda. Condition: Buen estado. Dust Jacket Condition: Buen estado.

    • Published by BONUM

      Seller: NAVEBOOKS, BARCELONA, B, SpainNAVEBOOKS

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 15.49

      US$ 25.46 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Blanda. Condition: Buen estado. Dust Jacket Condition: Buen estado.

    • Published by Bonum

      Seller: NAVEBOOKS, BARCELONA, B, SpainNAVEBOOKS

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 15.49

      US$ 25.46 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Blanda. Condition: Buen estado. Dust Jacket Condition: Buen estado.

    • Published by Bonum

      Seller: NAVEBOOKS, BARCELONA, B, SpainNAVEBOOKS

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 15.49

      US$ 25.46 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Blanda. Condition: Buen estado. Dust Jacket Condition: Buen estado.

    • Published by Buenos Aires 1983 1983

      • Softcover

      Seller: Dedalus-Libros, Madrid, M, SpainDedalus-Libros

      3-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 35.76

      US$ 23.03 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      142 p 22,5 cm Dedicatoria autógrafa de un admirador al cantautor Alberto Cortez. Encuadernación editorial en rústica. Estado de conservación: Muy bien.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Bonum 2013

      9876670832 / 9789876670838

      • Softcover
      • Print on Demand

      Seller: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, CS, SpainKALAMO BOOKS

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 18.62

      US$ 20.67 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Tapa blanda. Condition: Nuevo. Impresión bajo demanda.

    • Published by Paulinas

      9500916037 / 9789500916035

      Seller: NAVEBOOKS, BARCELONA, B, SpainNAVEBOOKS

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 82.25

      US$ 25.46 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Rustica. Condition: Muy Bueno. Usado.

    • Published by Paulinas

      9500916037 / 9789500916035

      Seller: SoferBooks, Barcelona, B, SpainSoferBooks

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 82.25

      US$ 28.93 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Rustica. Condition: Muy Bueno. Usado.

    • Published by Guadalupe

      Seller: NAVEBOOKS, BARCELONA, B, SpainNAVEBOOKS

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 181.19

      US$ 25.46 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Rustica. Condition: Muy Bueno. Usado.

    • Published by Guadalupe

      Seller: SoferBooks, Barcelona, B, SpainSoferBooks

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 181.19

      US$ 28.93 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Rustica. Condition: Muy Bueno. Usado.