Fibich Daniel (7 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (7)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

    • Published by Les maitres étrangers 1932

      Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, Francecrealivres

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 15.44

      US$ 16.14 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Condition: Good. Envoi rapide Bon Etat. Couverture défraîchie Dos ridé. pages jaunis. in12. 1932. Broché. Good.

    • Published by Siècle 1932

      Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, Francecrealivres

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fair

      US$ 16.62

      US$ 16.14 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Condition: Fair. Envoi rapide Etat Correct. in12. 1932. Broché. 306 pages. Fair.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Editorial Fénix (Vida nueva), Madrid 1933

      • Softcover

      Seller: Vértigo Libros, Madrid, SpainVértigo Libros

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 9.50

      US$ 45.54 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Aceptable. Camaradas Daniel Fibich.

    • Published by Editions du Siècle, Paris

      • Softcover

      Seller: Librairie Alpha, Romans-sur-Isère, FranceLibrairie Alpha

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 13.06

      US$ 43.00 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      1932, in-12 broché, 308pp; traduction de Zinovy Lvovsky, introduction de Robert de Saint-Jean; exemplaire en partie non coupé - très bon état.

    • Published by Fenix., Madrid. 1933

      Seller: Gulliver's Books Never Die, Madrid, SpainGulliver's Books Never Die

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 17.81

      US$ 28.82 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      19x13. 84 - 110- 109 pags. Enc. 1/2 piel con nervios dorados. 3 novelas enc. en solo tomo.

    • Published by Editions du siècle 1932

      Seller: Tant qu'il y aura des livres, Pontcharra, FranceTant qu'il y aura des livres

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 14.25

      US$ 55.34 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      collection les maîtres étrangers. broché, 308p. Traduction de Z. Lvovsky, introduction de R. de Saint Jean. bon état, un nom en première page.

    • Published by SIECLE 1932

      • Softcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 54.38

      US$ 48.42 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO20201120: 1932. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos frotté, Intérieur frais. XIX + 308 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 891.7-Littérature russe (slave).