Fink Wilhelm (262 results)

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 36.16
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Berlin, Steegemann. 1949
- Softcover
Seller: Manfred Nosbuesch, Kuchenheim, GermanyManfred Nosbuesch
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.32
US$ 17.30 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket32 S. Orig.-Kartoniert mit Deckelillustration. Einband etwas gebräunt, sonst gutes Exemplar.

Language: German
Published by München : Fink 1994
- Softcover
Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.93
US$ 17.30 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketBroschur. Condition: Befriedigend. 144 Seiten Kanten etwas berieben / bestossen, Einband lichtrandig, Einriss an Deckel, geringe papierbedingte Seitenbräunung /// Standort Wimregal HAA-60529 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 243.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 35.66
US$ 6.71 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Language: German
Published by Bayerland Verlag; ohne Jahresangabe;.
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.88
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover-Großformat. Condition: Gut. 68 Seiten; Das Buch befindet sich in einem gut erhaltenen Zustand. Neben dem oben aufgeführten Aufsatz befinden sich auch weitere Beiträge auch anderer Autoren in dem Werk. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 400.

Language: German
- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.88
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHeft. Condition: Gut. 30 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Heft stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers. der Zustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gew…icht in Gramm: 40.

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 44.05
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Published by Kiel, (Druck: Schmidt & Klaunig) 1963
- Softcover
Seller: Versandantiquariat Trüffelschwein, Witzenhausen, GermanyVersandantiquariat Trüffelschwein
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 10.69
US$ 19.61 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket96 S. u. 8 Fotos a. 4 Taf., kt. - Schriftenreihe der Gesellschaft zur Förderung der Inneren Kolonisation;6 - Bibl.-Ex.

Language: German
Published by Hamburg : Institut zur Förderung und Ausbildung des Schriftstellernachswuchses H. Ulbrich KG o.J.
- Softcover
Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 12.35
US$ 17.30 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketBroschur. Condition: Befriedigend. 40 Seiten Kanten etwas bestossen, papierbedingte Seitenbräunung /// Standort Wimregal GUL-1421 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 151.

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 45.30
US$ 7.85 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.04
US$ 13.37 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 384 pages. French language. 7.09x4.29x1.18 inches. In Stock.
Language: German
Published by Regensburg : Schnell und Steiner
Seller: butzle, Buttenwiesen, Germanybutzle
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 13.07
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketKunstführer. Condition: Sehr gut. 10. 23 S. B1361-166 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.

Published by Générique
- Softcover
Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, FranceJLG_livres anciens et modernes
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 17.82
US$ 19.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 34.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.50
US$ 16.02 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.
Language: German
Published by Sonderausgabe der Zeitschrift Bayerland, im Bayerland-Verlag, München, 1965
- Hardcover
Seller: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, GermanyClerc Fremin
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.88
US$ 25.55 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket68 Seiten Nur Sonderausgabe. Die Jahresangabe ist ungefähr. Zustand: Keine Beschädigungen, keine Eintragungen. Rücken, Ecken, Kanten gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 501 Hardcover Leinen, ohne Schutzumschlag.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 16.87
US$ 20.71 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
PF. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 25.49
US$ 13.37 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 32 pages. Germanic (Other) language. 8.66x7.09x0.08 inches. In Stock.
Language: German
Published by Leipzig, Zentralantiquariat der DDR / Kassel, Bärenreiter 1982., 1982
- Hardcover
Seller: Eike Georg-Grabe, Kassel, GermanyEike Georg-Grabe
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 20.20
US$ 19.61 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket335 S. OLeinen, sehr guter frischer Zustand Porto 2,40 ! Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 0.

Published by Giessen, Schröder 1827
- First Edition
Seller: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, GermanyWissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 23.76
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketInterimsbroschur. Condition: gut. Disputatio: 1827-04-20, 7 S., 21 cm, gebräunt. Sprache: deu Erstausgabe.

Language: German
Published by Klosterdruckerei Scheyern; 1924
- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 29.64
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketBroschiert. Condition: Gut. 72 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Heft stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Klosterbibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Abtei-Stempel.). Der Zustand ist ansonsten eträglich; Papier altersbedingt angebräunt; Neben dem oben aufgeführten Aufsatz befinden sich auch weitere Beitr…äge auch anderer Autoren in dem Werk. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 100.

Language: German
Published by Verlag der Abtei Metten 1934
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 14.20
US$ 18.40 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketgebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 402 Seiten; Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber. Es befindet sich neben dem Rückenschild lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Buch; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet. Leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gra…mm: 700.

Encyclopädie der gesammten musikalischen Wissenschaften oder Universal-Lexicon der Tonkunst; Bd. 2., Br - Fm
Fink, Gottfried Wilhelm, Georg Christoph Grosheim Gustav Scjhilling u. a.:
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 17.76
US$ 18.40 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. Nachdr. d. Ausg. Stuttgart 1835. 749 S. : Noten. Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Text in ALTDEU…TSCHER SCHRIFT. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 755.

- Softcover
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 32.37
US$ 56.51 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: avelibro OHG, Dinkelscherben, Germanyavelibro OHG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 38.72
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
8°, Broschiert. Condition: Wie neu. 244 Seiten : Fast gänzlich originalverpackt, daher Erscheinungsjahr geschätzt MIG-38-06C Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 428.

Language: German
Published by München-Zürich / Verlag Schnell und Steiner 1957
- Softcover
Seller: Rheinlandia Verlag, Siegburg, GermanyRheinlandia Verlag
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.45
US$ 46.14 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketgeheftet. Condition: Gut. Zweite, neubearbeitete Auflage. Mit s/w Abb. 19 S. Kunstführer Nr. 97. Guter Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 100.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 36.09
US$ 16.02 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Heraklit: Seminar Wintersemester 1966/67
Heidegger, Martin; Fink, Eugen Herausgegeben Von Herrmann, Friedrich-Wilhelm Von; Heidegger, Martin; Fink, Eugen; Herrmann, Friedrich-Wilhelm Vo
- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 38.63
US$ 13.37 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Perfect Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 266 pages. German language. 7.95x4.92x0.71 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 51.99
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 44.24
US$ 8.69 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.