Fleury Claudio (79 results)

- Hardcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 43.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: LibroUsado | TikBooks, Madrid, SpainLibroUsado | TikBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.50
US$ 41.50 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Bien. L219795. EDAF - 61pp (N) Edición facsimilar. Ro.

- Hardcover
Seller: Tik Books ME, Madrid, SpainTik Books ME
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 9.50
US$ 41.50 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Muy bien. A34315. EDAF - 61pp Cartoné. GG.

- Hardcover
Seller: LibroUsado | TikBooks, Madrid, SpainLibroUsado | TikBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.69
US$ 41.50 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Bien. L279585. EDAF - 61pp Edición facsimilar.

- Softcover
Seller: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, SpainKALAMO BOOKS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 28.78
US$ 27.55 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Tapa blanda. Condition: Nuevo.

Published by Imprenta de la Administración del Real Arbitro de Beneficiencia,, Madrid, 1801
Seller: Llibreria Antiquària Els Gnoms, Sedó, SpainLlibreria Antiquària Els Gnoms
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.81
US$ 16.14 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketXLVIII-344pp. Solo volumen 1º.

Published by Saturnino Calleja, (Ap.1915)., Madrid, 1915
- Hardcover
Seller: Llibreria Antiquària Els Gnoms, Sedó, SpainLlibreria Antiquària Els Gnoms
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 29.69
US$ 16.14 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket173pp. Ilustrado. 177 ª edición.
More imagesLanguage: Spanish
Published by Saturnino Calleja, Madrid
- Hardcover
Seller: Librería Clío, Humanes de Mohernando, SpainLibrería Clío
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 20.66
US$ 40.23 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketEncuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Bien. Edición Calleja Única En España Corregida Por Siete Teólogos Presididos Por Un Ministro Del Tribunal De La Rota. Con Fecha 30 De Septiembre De 1893. Primera página un poquito manchada pero muy buen estado en general. 127 páginas.

Published by Sucesores de Hernando, Madrid
- Hardcover
Seller: Libros del Reino Secreto, Valverde del Majano, SpainLibros del Reino Secreto
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 22.56
US$ 28.82 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCartoné editorial ilustrado. Condition: Bueno. No consta edición. 11 x 16 cm. 160 pp. Cartoné editorial ilustrado. Buen estado.

Published by Saturnino Calleja, 1900, Madrid. 1900
Seller: Librería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A., VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN, SpainLibrería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 20.90
US$ 19.60 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket15x10. Encuadernación editorial 174 pgs. Leves rozaduras en las puntas de la cubierta. Firma del anterior poseedor. Ilustr. (V2575).

Language: English
Published by Buchhandlung Walther König Cologne, Germany 2016
- Hardcover
Seller: Specific Object / David Platzker, New York, U.S.A.Specific Object / David Platzker
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 75.00
US$ 8.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
[unpaginated]; 28 x 22.2 cm.; sewn bound; black-and-white & color; edition size 1000; unsigned and unnumbered; offset-printed Monograph on the artists' books, prints, and multiples produced by Noire Editions in Turin, Italy from 1980 - 2015. Essay by Gabriele Detterer. Artists include Carla Accardi, Giovanni Anselmo, Alighiero B…oetti, Stefano Cerio, Radu Dragomirescu, Sylvie Fleury, Hamish Fulton, Marco Gastini, Pietro Gallina, Dan Graham, Giorgio Griffa, James Lee Byars, Felice Levini, Sol LeWitt, Richard Long, Luigi Mainolfi, Fabian Marcaccio, Bruno Martinazzi, Eliseo Mattiacci, Jan Meissner, Mario Merz, Jonathan Monk, Zweletu Mthethwa, Maurizio Nannucci, Shirin Neshat, Richard Nonas, Luigi Ontani, Mimmo Paladino, Giulio Paolini, Claudio Parmiggiani, Giuseppe Penone, Giuseppe Salvatori, Salvo, Andres Serrano, Jessica Stockholder, David Tremlett, and Gilberto Zorio. Richly illustrated in black-and-white and color. Text in English. Very Good / Fine. Minimal dusting of covers, otherwise Fine. Contents clean and unmarked. Due to size and weight of this publication additional shipping charges will be required for international orders.

Published by Calleja 1893
Seller: Palabras & Cosas, Madrid, SpainPalabras & Cosas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 16.62
US$ 27.67 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketMadrid Calleja 1893 8º menor 127 Cartoné Bien, sello anterior propietario. EL ENVIO CONTRAREEMBOLSO TIENE UN COSTE TOTAL DE EUR 7. Libro.

Language: Spanish
- Hardcover
Seller: Librería Torreón de Rueda, Segovia, SpainLibrería Torreón de Rueda
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.12
US$ 50.73 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketEncuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Aceptable. Madrid. Lib. Vda. de Hernando y Cía. 1889. 15x10 cm. 160 págs. 58 grabados. Cartoné edit. # religión.

Published by Saturnino Calleja 1893
Seller: Palabras & Cosas, Madrid, SpainPalabras & Cosas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 20.79
US$ 27.67 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketMadrid Saturnino Calleja 1893 8º menor 127 Cartoné Bien. EL ENVIO CONTRAREEMBOLSO TIENE UN COSTE TOTAL DE EUR 7. Libro.
Language: Spanish
Published by paris-valencia 1997
- Softcover
Seller: Libros de papel, Madrid, SpainLibros de papel
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 39.58
US$ 51.88 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Como Nuevo. 360 p.
- Hardcover
Seller: Librería La Candela, Murcia, SpainLibrería La Candela
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 3.56
US$ 46.11 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket.- Madrid. 1900. Saturnino Calleja. 8º menor. 171 p. Cartoné deslucido. Páginas blancas con garabatos. . Religión, . . .

Language: Spanish
Published by Librería París Valencia, Valencia 1997
- Softcover
Seller: Librería Antonio Azorín, San Lorenzo de El Escorial, SpainLibrería Antonio Azorín
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 34.44
US$ 65.71 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. Idioma español. Reproducción facsímil de la edición de 1860. Dimensiones: 22x16 - 344 pp.
Language: Spanish
Published by Manuel Martín, Madrid 1780
- Hardcover
Seller: Librería García Prieto, Madrid, SpainLibrería García Prieto
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 71.25
US$ 34.59 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPlena piel. Condition: Bien. plena piel de época, formato 8º. 5 h. 53 p.
More imagesLanguage: Spanish
Published by Pedro Marín, Madrid 1786
- Hardcover
Seller: Librería García Prieto, Madrid, SpainLibrería García Prieto
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 71.25
US$ 34.59 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPlena piel. Condition: Bien. formato 8º. 3 h. 360 p. ex-libris.

Language: Spanish
- Softcover
Seller: Librería Torreón de Rueda, Segovia, SpainLibrería Torreón de Rueda
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.75
US$ 50.73 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Madrid. Edic. Saturnino Calleja. 1895. 15x10 cm. 174 págs. + láms. grabadas. Cartoné edit. ilust. garabatos a lapicero en las contra portadas. # pedagogía.

Published by Saturnino Calleja, Madrid
Seller: Boxoyo Libros S.L., Cáceres, SpainBoxoyo Libros S.L.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.50
US$ 45.65 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket15 cm. Cartón algo fatigado. Faltan cubierta posterior. Ilsutraciones en negro. 174 pp. En español. Book in spanish. El pago contrarrembolso lleva un recargo de 3,25 euros.
Published by Presso Silvestro Gatti, Venezia 1791
- Hardcover
Seller: studio bibliografico pera s.a.s., LUCCA, Italystudio bibliografico pera s.a.s.
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 35.62
US$ 46.11 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCopertina rigida. Condition: discrete. Opera completa in due tomi raccolti in unico volume. Traduzione dal francese. Nuova edizione, esaminata e ricorretta ad uso delle Pubbliche Scuole di Venezia. Cm.17x11. Pg.120; 168. Modesta coperta in cartone muto. Lievi tracce d'uso. 200 gr.

Seller: Libreria Piani, Monte San Pietro, ItalyLibreria Piani
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 19.00
US$ 28.82 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketGenova, nella Stamperia di Agostino Olzati, 1772, un volume in-4to legatura in cartonato coevo muto con tassello al dorso, pp. 376, grande incisione in rame figurata al frontespizio e una testata xilografica.

Seller: Libreria Piani, Monte San Pietro, ItalyLibreria Piani
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 19.00
US$ 28.82 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketGenova, nella Stamperia di Agostino Olzati, 1774, un volume in-4to legatura in cartonato coevo muto con tassello al dorso, pp. 408, grande incisione in rame figurata al frontespizio e una testata xilografica.

Seller: Libreria Piani, Monte San Pietro, ItalyLibreria Piani
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 19.00
US$ 28.82 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketGenova, nella Stamperia di Agostino Olzati, 1776, un volume in-4to legatura in cartonato coevo muto con tassello al dorso, pp. 394, grande incisione in rame figurata al frontespizio e una testata xilografica.

Published by Stamperia Agostino Olzati 1776
Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, ItalyLibrodifaccia
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 38.94
US$ 32.16 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Discrete con difetti, segni d'uso Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.

Published by Nella Stamperia di Agostino Olzati, GENOVA 1770
- Hardcover
Seller: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, ItalyBiblioteca di Babele
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 57.00
US$ 48.42 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: DISCRETO USATO. ITALIANO Opera incompleta composta da un tomo, il IX impresso nel 1770. Traduzione dal francese di Gasparo Gozzi, nuova edizione riveduta e corretta sul testo originale. Il volume potrebbe contenere timbri ed etichette dell'Istituto Veneto, regolarmente acquisito dalla nostra libreria. Coperta rigida i…n mezza pelle coeva cotta ed ingiallita dal tempo presentante segni di usura ai margini con abrasioni, piccoli strappi e mancanze al dorso e tracce di usura da sfregamento ai piatti ove presenti leggere macchioline di decolorazione; da segnalare strappo lungo la cerniera del piatto anteriore con conseguente allentamento della legatura allo stesso ed alla pagina di guardia. Pagine godibili anche se ingiallite dal tempo ad ampio margine con richiami al margine. testo a due colonne. Lieve ondulazione delle pagine dovuta alla naturale umidità dei secoli non impedente la godibilità e fori da tarlo al margine superiore degli ultimi fogli non impedenti la godibilità. Bella marca tipografica in nero al frontespizio. Numero pagine 399.
More imagesPublished by Cervone Antonio, Napoli 1778
- Hardcover
Seller: Invito alla Lettura, Vetralla, ItalyInvito alla Lettura
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 74.81
US$ 40.35 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketrilegato. Condition: Good. 0. In 8' gr., leg. perg. con tass al dorso, pp. 414, tradotta dal francese dal signor conte Gasparo Gozzi, riveduta, e corretta sul testo originale in questa prima edizione napoletana e dedicata all'eccellentissimo signore D. Giuseppe Caracciolo principe di Torella; piccolo strappo alla base del dorso…, piegoline al'ang. inf. delle prime pp., interno in buono stato, ordinarie bruniture e segni del tempo(foto) ***Books dated over 70 years old are not exportable, please do not order.***. Book.
More imagesPublished by Venetiis / Typis Antonii Zatta 1782
- Hardcover
Seller: Libros Bosch, Sevilla, SpainLibros Bosch
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 71.25
US$ 43.69 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Muy bien. 4to. I: VIII pp. + 222 pp. II: IV pp. + 260 pp. Encuadernación pergamino de época. Perfecto estado, ejemplar limpio, papel de gran calidad.
Published by Madrid, Joseph Doblado, 1805 1805
- Softcover
Seller: MIQUELEIZ ANTIGUEDADES, PAMPLONA, SpainMIQUELEIZ ANTIGUEDADES
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 89.06
US$ 34.59 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Bueno. 2 volúmenes en 8º, [8]+268+437 p, pasta española levemente rozada, tejuelo, ruedas doradas en lomo. Papel oscurecido, puntas dobladas. Grabados calcográficos fuera de texto.