Fourrier Eugène (13 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (13)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 2020

    2329439857 / 9782329439853

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 27.35

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 2020

    2329439857 / 9782329439853

    • Softcover

    Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 30.00

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 2020

    2329439857 / 9782329439853

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 31.56

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 2020

    2329439857 / 9782329439853

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 33.30

    US$ 16.01 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. In.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 2020

    2329439857 / 9782329439853

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 31.59

    US$ 20.04 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 2020

    2329439857 / 9782329439853

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 35.49

    US$ 20.04 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 18.40

    US$ 74.98 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: fine. l'article peut presenter de tres legers signes d'usure. vendeur professionnel; envoi soigne en 24/48h.

  • Language: French

    Published by HACHETTE LIVRE 2020

    2329439857 / 9782329439853

    • Softcover

    Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 40.89

    US$ 56.51 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Published by PAUL OLLENDORFF 1884

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 65.95

    US$ 48.45 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. R240075290: 1884. In-12. Cartonné. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos satisfaisant, Rousseurs. 308 pages - rousseurs et mouillures sans réelle conséquence sur la lecture - couverture d'attente - coins frottés - tranches salies - accroc sur le dos. . . . Classification Dewey : 840.08-XIX

  • More images

    Published by P. Dubreuil, imprimeur-libraire 1890

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Abraxas-libris, Bécherel, , FranceAbraxas-libris

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 156.83

    US$ 33.39 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Relié. RARE. In-12 (12 x 18 cm), reliure demi-toile, dos lisse, 260 pages, édition de 1890 (l'édition originale date de 1887), bien complet du portrait humoristique de l'auteur ; mouillure sur la partie inférieure du faux titre, du frontispice et des pages 11-12, par ailleurs bon état général. Livraison a domicile (La Poste) ou

  • More images

    Published by P., Dubreuil 1890, 1890

    • Softcover

    Seller: LIBRAIRIE L'OPIOMANE, Paris, , FranceLIBRAIRIE L'OPIOMANE

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 178.22

    US$ 44.99 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Très bon. in-12, 260 pp., orné du portrait de l'auteur en frontispice à l'eau-forte, broché. Seconde édition après celle publiée chez Dupret en 1887. Le portrait de l'auteur est en réalité une tête de mort, avec cette légende: "Les traits sont ressemblants / Garantis pour mille ans". Couverture professionnellement dou

  • More images

    Published by P., Dupret 1887, 1887

    Seller: LIBRAIRIE L'OPIOMANE, Paris, , FranceLIBRAIRIE L'OPIOMANE

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 414.47

    US$ 44.99 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    in-12, 260 pp., orné du portrait de l'auteur à l'eau-forte en frontispice, reliure demi-chagrin, dos à nerfs orné de fleurons dorés, titre doré. Mention de deuxième édition. Le portrait de l'auteur est en réalité une tête de mort, avec cette légende: "Les traits sont ressemblants / Garantis pour mille ans!". Coiffe frottée, papi

  • More images
    • Hardcover
    • First Edition
    • Signed

    Seller: Librairie de l'Amateur, Strasbourg, FranceLibrairie de l'Amateur

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 451.49

    US$ 34.49 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paris, A. Dupret, 1887 ; in-12, 260 pp., demi-percaline grise à la Bradel (reliure de l'époque). Édition originale peu courante, avec mention fictive de 3e édition sur la page de titre, et comportant ici un envoi autographe signé de l'auteur à Georges Richard. Le "portrait de l'auteur" placé en frontispice est une eau-forte, lég