Francy Max (20 results)

Published by Hohner Concessionaires Ltd. 0
- Softcover
- Sheet Music
Seller: Bradley Ross Books, Auburn, U.S.A.Bradley Ross Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 19.95
US$ 5.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoft cover. Condition: Good. Hohner Concessionaires Ltd. Good sheet music. Music clean and unmarked. Colorful traditional dance scene on cover. Price written on corner of cover. We have the largest selection of accordion and polka music on the internet. Sheet music.

Published by Published by Éditions Pierre Huberty 16 Passage de l'Industrie, Paris circa . 1945. 1945
- Sheet Music
Seller: Little Stour Books PBFA Member, Canterbury, United KingdomLittle Stour Books PBFA Member
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.24
US$ 40.01 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Very Good. Vintage sheet music without any covers. 10¾'' x 7''. Contains 8 pages folding sheet music. In Very Good condition. Member of the P.B.F.A. SHEET MUSIC.

Published by Productions musicales Max Francy Non daté
- Softcover
- Sheet Music
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 20.12
US$ 48.39 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. RO50062969: Non daté. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 4 pages augmentées de partitions en noir et blanc. Pour accordéon, saxo alto mi b, basse ut, accordéon violon, trompette si b. . . . Classification Dewey : 780.26-Partitions.

Published by Editions musicales pro euterpe Non daté
- Softcover
- Sheet Music
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 24.81
US$ 48.39 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. RO50065250: Non daté. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Tâchée, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur acceptable. 5 pages de partitions dépliantes en noir et blanc.Taches en intérieur , n'empechant pas la lecture de la partition. . . . Classification Dewey : 780.26-Partitions.

Published by Published by Éditions Musicales, Louvain, circa . 1947. 1947
- Sheet Music
Seller: Little Stour Books PBFA Member, Canterbury, United KingdomLittle Stour Books PBFA Member
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 15.11
US$ 40.01 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Very Good. Vintage sheet music in illustrated red and cream printed paper covers. 10¾'' x 7''. Contains 4 pages folding sheet music including the covers. In Very Good condition. Member of the P.B.F.A. SHEET MUSIC.

Published by Productions musicales internationales max francy Non daté
- Softcover
- Sheet Music
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 30.62
US$ 48.39 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. RO50065356: Non daté. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 2 pages de partitions en noir et blanc. . . . Classification Dewey : 780.26-Partitions.

Published by Editions musicales pro euterpe Non daté
- Softcover
- Sheet Music
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 30.62
US$ 48.39 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. RO50065240: Non daté. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 4 pages dépliantes de partitions en noir et blanc. . . . Classification Dewey : 780.26-Partitions.

Published by Editions pro euterpe Non daté
- Softcover
- Sheet Music
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 30.62
US$ 48.39 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. RO50065249: Non daté. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 5 pages dépliantes de partitions en noir et blanc. . . . Classification Dewey : 780.26-Partitions.

Published by Editions musicales pro euterpe Non daté
- Softcover
- Sheet Music
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 30.62
US$ 48.39 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. RO50065352: Non daté. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 4 pages de partitions en noir et blanc. . . . Classification Dewey : 780.26-Partitions.

- Softcover
Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 32.99
US$ 70.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Noten. Condition: Neu. Neuware.

- Softcover
Seller: Livre et Partition en Stock, Marseille, FranceLivre et Partition en Stock
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 30.56
US$ 74.90 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: new. Expédition le jour même. Libraire depuis 26 ans. Envoi soigné avec suivi.
More imagesAccordéon en Fanfare Max Francy et Alex Pellegrini Accordéon
Accordéon en Fanfare Max Francy et Alex Pellegrini Accordéon
- Sheet Music
Seller: partitions-anciennes, Blois, Francepartitions-anciennes
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.09
US$ 44.94 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketAccordéon en Fanfare Rondo Marche Musique de Max Francy et Alex Pellegrini Saintes Editions musicales Dino Margelli 4 pages Très bon état C0638 Nouveau.
More images- Sheet Music
Seller: partitions-anciennes, Blois, Francepartitions-anciennes
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.09
US$ 44.94 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketJava des Jeunes Java Musique de Max Francy et Dino Margelli pour Accordéon Saintes, Editions Musicales Dino Margelli XXe siècle 3 pages 26.4 x 17.0 cm Très bon état c1144 Nouveau.
More images- Sheet Music
Seller: partitions-anciennes, Blois, Francepartitions-anciennes
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.09
US$ 44.94 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPlaisante Valse Musique de Max Francy et Yvon Masson pour Accordéon Arrangement de E. Margelli Saintes, Editions Musicales Reflets de Paris XXe siècle 3 pages 26.3 x 17.4 cm Très bon état c1127 Nouveau.
More images- Sheet Music
Seller: partitions-anciennes, Blois, Francepartitions-anciennes
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.09
US$ 44.94 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: 1930-1980. Le Carnaval de Venise Arrangement pour Accordéon Chromatique par Max Francy Paris, Editions Musicales Pro-Euterpe XXe siècle 3 pages 26.8 x 17.7 cm Très bon état c1645 Accordéon et Musette.
More imagesHIRSCHY Roger FRANCY Max Au Pays des Clochettes Valse Suisse Accordéon 1960
HIRSCHY Roger FRANCY Max Au Pays des Clochettes Valse Suisse Accordéon 1960
- Sheet Music
Seller: partitions-anciennes, Blois, Francepartitions-anciennes
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 28.48
US$ 44.94 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: 1930-1980. Au Pays des Clochettes Valse Suisse pour 2 Accordéons Musique de Roger Hirschy et Max Francy Paris, Editions Musicales Nuances XXe siècle 1960 3 pages 32.3 x 24.8 cm Très bon état 048438 Accordéon.
More imagesHIRSCHY Roger FRANCY Max Le P'tit Suisse Yodel Suisse Accordéon 1960
HIRSCHY Roger FRANCY Max Le P'tit Suisse Yodel Suisse Accordéon 1960
- Sheet Music
Seller: partitions-anciennes, Blois, Francepartitions-anciennes
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 28.48
US$ 44.94 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: 1930-1980. Le P'tit Suisse Yodel Suisse pour 2 Accordéons Musique de Roger Hirschy et Max Francy Paris, Editions Musicales Nuances XXe siècle 1960 3 pages 32.3 x 24.8 cm Très bon état 048343 Accordéon.
More imagesHIRSCHY Roger FRANCY Max L'Armailli et la Brodeuse Yodel Suisse Accordéon 1960
HIRSCHY Roger FRANCY Max L'Armailli et la Brodeuse Yodel Suisse Accordéon 1960
- Sheet Music
Seller: partitions-anciennes, Blois, Francepartitions-anciennes
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 28.48
US$ 44.94 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: 1930-1980. L'Armailli et la Brodeuse Yodel Suisse pour 2 Accordéons Musique de Roger Hirschy et Max Francy Paris, Editions Musicales Nuances XXe siècle 1960 3 pages 32.3 x 24.8 cm Très bon état 048175 Accordéon.
More imagesHIRSCHY Roger FRANCY Max Ambiance Alpestre Laendler Suisse Accordéon 1960
HIRSCHY Roger FRANCY Max Ambiance Alpestre Laendler Suisse Accordéon 1960
- Sheet Music
Seller: partitions-anciennes, Blois, Francepartitions-anciennes
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 28.48
US$ 44.94 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: 1930-1980. Ambiance Alpestre Laendler pour 2 Accordéons Musique de Roger Hirschy et Max Francy Paris, Editions Musicales Nuances XXe siècle 1960 3 pages 32.3 x 24.8 cm Très bon état 048642 Accordéon.
More imagesHIRSCHY Roger FRANCY Max Le Fromager de l'Oberland Yodel Suisse Accordéon 1960
HIRSCHY Roger FRANCY Max Le Fromager de l'Oberland Yodel Suisse Accordéon 1960
- Sheet Music
Seller: partitions-anciennes, Blois, Francepartitions-anciennes
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 28.48
US$ 44.94 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: 1930-1980. Le Fromager de l'Oberland Yodel Suisse pour 2 Accordéons Musique de Roger Hirschy et Max Francy Paris, Editions Musicales Nuances XXe siècle 1960 3 pages 32.3 x 24.8 cm Très bon état 048231 Accordéon.