Fritz Bachmann (339 results)

Author

Refine your search

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Published by Hirschgraben-Verlag, Frankfurt/M 1960

    • Softcover

    Seller: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, GermanyAntiquariat am Soonwald

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 3.58

    US$ 11.52 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    2. Aufl. 76 S 18,8x12,6cm, illustr. Broschur, Gebrauchsspuren.

  • Published by 1966 Verlag Hirschgraben 1966

    • Softcover

    Seller: Weisel, Ransbach-Baumbach, , GermanyWeisel

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 1.55

    US$ 16.78 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Befriedigend. Heft Heft 145 59 Seiten.

  • Language: German

    Published by Cornelsen 1995

    3454401402 / 9783454401401

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 3.82

    US$ 11.57 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Published by Walter- Verlag, Olten Freiburg im Breisgau 1973

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, GermanyAntiquariat am Soonwald

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 8.34

    US$ 11.52 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    ISBN 3-530-03300-6 503 S 17,5x12cm, Kunstleder, Rückenschild, illustr. OU, zahlr. SW-Fotos im Text, sauberes Exemplar.

  • Condition: Used

    US$ 10.73

    US$ 9.26 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    128 S.; fol. Ppbd.; 18,5x22cm. Kl. Altersspuren; Namenseintrag; solides Exemplar.

  • Published by Hirschgraben Verlag Frankfurt, 1974 1974

    Seller: Verlag Traugott Bautz GmbH, Nordhausen, , GermanyVerlag Traugott Bautz GmbH

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 2.38

    US$ 11.52 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 12 available

    66 Seiten, geheftet, Leihbuchexemplar, Gebrauchsspuren, akzeptabler Zustand.

  • Published by Hirschgraben-Verlag, Frankfurt am Main 1970

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Buchstube Tiffany56, Barsbüttel, GermanyBuchstube Tiffany56

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 8.95

    US$ 11.57 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Wie neu. Ohne Schutzumschlag. Gedichtsammlung für das fünfte bis zehnte Schuljahr, 297 Seiten.

  • Language: German

    Published by Hirschgraben Verlag Frankfurt/M.

    • Softcover

    Seller: Bücher & Meehr, Wyk auf Föhr, , GermanyBücher & Meehr

    2-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 5.96

    US$ 11.52 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Oktav 8°, Br. 64 Seiten Gebrauchsspuren 100g. Buch.

  • Published by Hirschgraben Verlag, Frankfurt 1967

    Seller: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, GermanyAntiquariat am Soonwald

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 3.58

    US$ 11.52 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    15. Aufl. 61 S OPpd, sauberes Exemplar.

  • Published by Hirschgraben Verlag Frankfurt/M. 1969 1969

    Seller: Verlag Traugott Bautz GmbH, Nordhausen, , GermanyVerlag Traugott Bautz GmbH

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 3.58

    US$ 11.52 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    66 Seiten, kartoniert, geheftet, leichte Lagerspuren.

  • Published by Hirschgraben-Verlag, Frankfurt 1969 1969

    Seller: Verlag Traugott Bautz GmbH, Nordhausen, , GermanyVerlag Traugott Bautz GmbH

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 3.58

    US$ 11.52 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    63 Seiten, broschiert, leicht vergilbt, leichte Lagerspuren.

  • Published by Hirschgraben Verlag Frankfurt, 1967 1967

    Seller: Verlag Traugott Bautz GmbH, Nordhausen, , GermanyVerlag Traugott Bautz GmbH

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 4.77

    US$ 11.52 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    64 Seiten, geheftet, Leihbuchexemplar, Gebrauchsspuren, teilweise lose Seiten, akzeptabler Zustand.

  • Published by Hofmeister, Leipzig 1976

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Antiquariat Puderbach, Dresden, , GermanyAntiquariat Puderbach

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 9.54

    US$ 13.89 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    1. Auflage. Pappeinband 24x17 cm, Einband deutlich abgegriffen, Rücken bestoßen, stellenweise Notizen und Markierungen, 140 S. Gewicht in Gramm: 340.

  • Published by Das Beste aus Reader`s Digest, Zürich 1975

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, GermanyAntiquariat am Soonwald

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 11.92

    US$ 11.52 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    1. Aufl. 351 S Grünes Kunstleder goldgeprägt, illustr. OU lädiert, zahlr farbige Abbildungen, teils auf Klappkarten, guter Buchzustand. Buch wiegt über 1000 Gramm, daher Versandkosten innerhalb von Deutschland 5,00 Euro bzw. Mehrkosten für Paket in andere Länder.

  • Language: German

    Published by Hirschgraben-Verl.

    • Hardcover

    Seller: butzle, Buttenwiesen, DE, Germanybutzle

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 8.70

    US$ 11.52 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    HC. Condition: Gut. 4. Aufl. 149 S. B3579-31 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.

  • Language: German

    Published by Cornelsen 1995

    3454401402 / 9783454401401

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.14

    US$ 15.03 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Bueno. : Erzählungen der Gegenwart IV es una colección de relatos cortos escritos por Fritz Bachmann e Ilse Bachmann. Publicado por Cornelsen, este libro en tapa blanda contiene 64 páginas y está escrito en alemán. Ideal para estudiantes de alemán o amantes de la literatura alemana contemporánea. EAN: 9783454401401 Ti

  • Language: German

    Published by Cornelsen 1996

    3454401917 / 9783454401913

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 7.14

    US$ 15.03 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Muy bueno. : Erzählungen der Gegenwart, H.9 es una colección de relatos en alemán de los autores Fritz Bachmann e Ilse Bachmann, publicado por Cornelsen. Este libro en formato de tapa blanda cuenta con 64 páginas y está diseñado para la enseñanza del idioma alemán. EAN: 9783454401913 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación

  • Language: German

    Published by Cornelsen, Berlin 1997

    3454402107 / 9783454402101

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.14

    US$ 15.03 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Bueno. : Erzählungen der Gegenwart, H.7 es una colección de relatos cortos escritos por Fritz Bachmann e Ilse Bachmann. Publicado por Cornelsen Verlag, este libro en tapa blanda contiene 64 páginas y está escrito en alemán. Ideal para estudiantes de alemán o amantes de la literatura contemporánea alemana. EAN: 9783454

  • Language: German

    Published by Cornelsen, Berlin 1996

    3454401607 / 9783454401609

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.14

    US$ 15.03 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Bueno. : Erzählungen der Gegenwart, H.6 es una antología de relatos en alemán para estudiantes de secundaria. Publicada por Cornelsen Verlag, esta edición en tapa blanda contiene 68 páginas y presenta una selección de cuentos de autores contemporáneos como Peter Bichsel, Peter Handke y Günter Kunert. Ideal para el est

  • Language: German

    Published by Cornelsen, Berlin 1998

    3454401100 / 9783454401104

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 7.14

    US$ 15.03 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Muy bueno. : Erzählungen der Gegenwart, H.1 es una colección de relatos contemporáneos escritos por Fritz Bachmann e Ilse Bachmann. Publicado por Cornelsen Verlag, este libro en tapa blanda ofrece una selección de narraciones literarias modernas en alemán, ideal para estudiantes y amantes de la literatura alemana. EAN

  • Language: German

    Published by Deutscher Verlag f. Musik 1972

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 10.67

    US$ 11.52 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 1. Aufl. 134 Seiten; Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 255.

  • Language: German

    Published by Hirschgraben 1978

    345422330X / 9783454223300

    • Softcover

    Seller: ANTIQUARIAT Franke BRUDDENBOOKS, Lübeck, , GermanyANTIQUARIAT Franke BRUDDENBOOKS

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 3.58

    US$ 18.73 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Heft. Condition: Wie neu. 2. Auflage. 63 S. : Ill. ; 19 cm Das Buch ist in exzellentem, sauberen Zustand. Buch ist wie neu ungelesen. ISBN: 9783454223300 Wir senden umgehend mit beiliegender MwSt.Rechnung. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.

  • Language: German

    Published by Hirschgraben

    3454220602 / 9783454220606

    • Softcover

    Seller: ANTIQUARIAT Franke BRUDDENBOOKS, Lübeck, , GermanyANTIQUARIAT Franke BRUDDENBOOKS

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 3.58

    US$ 18.73 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Heft. Condition: Wie neu. 7. Aufl. 59 Seiten Das Buch ist in exzellentem, sauberen Zustand. Buch ist wie neu ungelesen. ISBN: 9783454220606 Wir senden umgehend mit beiliegender MwSt.Rechnung. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.

  • Language: German

    Published by Hirschgraben 1979

    3454224403 / 9783454224406

    • Softcover

    Seller: ANTIQUARIAT Franke BRUDDENBOOKS, Lübeck, , GermanyANTIQUARIAT Franke BRUDDENBOOKS

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 3.58

    US$ 18.73 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Wie neu. 64 S. : Ill. ; 19 cm Aus dem Schwedischen Brigitta Kirchner Das Buch ist in exzellentem, sauberen Zustand. Buch ist wie neu ungelesen. ISBN: 9783454224406 Wir senden umgehend mit beiliegender MwSt.Rechnung. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150 Nachdr. / von Wilhelm Steffens besorgte, gekürzte F

  • Language: German

    Published by Hirschgraben 1979

    3454224004 / 9783454224000

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: ANTIQUARIAT Franke BRUDDENBOOKS, Lübeck, , GermanyANTIQUARIAT Franke BRUDDENBOOKS

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 3.58

    US$ 18.73 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    188 x 122 mm Heft. Condition: Wie neu. 1. Auflage. 64 Seiten Ill. Aus d. Schwedischen v. Anna - Liese Kornitzky Das Buch ist in exzellentem, sauberen Zustand. Buch ist wie neu ungelesen. ISBN: 9783454224000 Wir senden umgehend mit beiliegender MwSt.Rechnung. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.

  • Language: German

    Published by Cornelsen Verlag 1979

    3454224403 / 9783454224406

    • Softcover

    Seller: ANTIQUARIAT Franke BRUDDENBOOKS, Lübeck, , GermanyANTIQUARIAT Franke BRUDDENBOOKS

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 3.58

    US$ 18.73 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Heft. Condition: Wie neu. 64 S. : Ill. ; 19 cm Mit zahlr. s./w. Abb. Aus d. Schwedischen v. Brigitta Kircherer Das Buch ist in exzellentem, sauberen Zustand. Buch ist wie neu ungelesen. ISBN: 9783454224406 Wir senden umgehend mit beiliegender MwSt.Rechnung. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150 Nachdr. / von Wilhelm Steffens be

  • Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 7.80

    US$ 11.57 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: German

    Published by Cornelsen, Berlin 1997

    3454402107 / 9783454402101

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 7.86

    US$ 15.03 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Muy bueno. : Erzählungen der Gegenwart, H.7 es una colección de relatos cortos escritos por Fritz Bachmann e Ilse Bachmann. Publicado por Cornelsen Verlag, este libro en tapa blanda contiene 64 páginas y está escrito en alemán. Ideal para estudiantes de alemán o amantes de la literatura contemporánea alemana. EAN: 978

  • Language: German

    Published by Cornelsen, Berlin 1996

    3454401607 / 9783454401609

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 7.86

    US$ 15.03 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Muy bueno. : Erzählungen der Gegenwart, H.6 es una antología de relatos en alemán para estudiantes de secundaria. Publicada por Cornelsen Verlag, esta edición en tapa blanda contiene 68 páginas y presenta una selección de cuentos de autores contemporáneos como Peter Bichsel, Peter Handke y Günter Kunert. Ideal para el

  • Language: German

    Published by Cornelsen, Berlin 1998

    3454401100 / 9783454401104

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 7.86

    US$ 15.03 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Como nuevo. : Erzählungen der Gegenwart, H.1 es una colección de relatos contemporáneos escritos por Fritz Bachmann e Ilse Bachmann. Publicado por Cornelsen Verlag, este libro en tapa blanda ofrece una selección de narraciones literarias modernas en alemán, ideal para estudiantes y amantes de la literatura alemana. EA