Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Published by Ca. 1995., 1995
Seller: BerlinAntiquariat, Karl-Heinz Than, Berlin, Germany
Kasette, Pappband. Verpackung in Buchform mit Tonkasette. Das Exemplar ist originalverpackt. Siehe Photo Foto !
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: German
Published by Gladbeck : Schriftenmissions-Verl., 1953
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 108 S. : mit Abb. ; Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. Namensvermerk des Vorbesitzers im Vorsatz. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 180.
Published by Rupert Verlag, Leipzig 1948, 1948
Seller: Verlag Traugott Bautz GmbH, Nordhausen, Germany
94 Seiten, kartoniert, starke Gebrauchsspuren, Rückeneinband beschädigt, Buchblock gebrochen.
Language: German
Published by Institutum Marianum Regensburg e.V., 2002
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
Heft; Condition: Gut. 36 Seiten mit zahlr. Abb. Das Heft befindet sich in einem ordentlich erhaltenen Zustand; Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 100.
Published by Sonderausgabe, 1977
ISBN 10: 3466199190 ISBN 13: 9783466199198
Seller: Versandantiquariat Ingo Lutter, Buchholz, Germany
Sonderausgabe 1977 Buch hat leichte Gebrauchs spuren ( Lese spuren ) Kanten leicht bestoßen 74 420 Seiten 21cm, Broschiert Deutsch 620g.
Published by Eugen Diederichs Jena 1939, 1939
Seller: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Germany
558 S., Ln., guter Zustand, Abb. sw.
US$ 30.24
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Hegner, Köln, 1959
Seller: Antiquariat Johann Forster, Friedenweiler, BW, Germany
First Edition
OLwd. mit OUmschl., Condition: sehr gut erhalten. (s. Foto). 1. Aufl. Köln, Hegner, 1959. 8°. 64 S. OLwd. mit OUmschl., sehr gut erhalten. (s. Foto). Sprache: ger/deu.
Published by Neuer Verlag,Berlin 1910 ., 1910
Seller: Fabri Antiquariat Dr. Jürgen Aschoff, Ulm, BW, Germany
Leidenschaft. Eine Monographie in klassischen Bildern. Durchgehend mit s/w Abb.reich illustriert. OLnbd Hardcover 32,8 x 21,8 cm, mit Titelvignette in Gold. Sauberes Exemplar. nicht paginiert, ca 106 S.
Language: German
Published by Kinderbuchverlag Wolff, 2010
ISBN 10: 393876600X ISBN 13: 9783938766002
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Language: German
Published by Kinderbuchverlag Wolff, 2010
ISBN 10: 393876600X ISBN 13: 9783938766002
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Published by Leipzig Thieme, 1951
Seller: Grammat Antiquariat, Oberbarnim, Germany
Halbleinen, geb., 2. 2. Aufl. 21 cm, 174 S. Mit 101 Abb. im Text und 12 Abb. auf 6 Tafeln, Halbleinen, geb., Buch gut erhalten, Einband berieben u. etwas angeschmutzt, Ecken u. Kanten abgerieben u. leicht bestoßen, normale Gebrauchsspuren RW 11 R 5/C Sprache: Deutsch 0,300 gr.
Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2014. Tome 3. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2014. Volume 3. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Published by Grita Insam Gallery, 2000
Seller: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. 48 pp., Paperback, very good. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 37.52
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketHRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Published by Europäische Verlagsanstalt Frankfurt am Main., 1966
Seller: Antiquariat Dirk Borutta, Berlin, Germany
Obroschiert. 8°. 141 (3) Seiten. Papier gering nachgedunkelt, sonst in tadellosem Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch.
Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Language: German
Published by Regensburg : Schnell & Steiner, 2006
ISBN 10: 3795419085 ISBN 13: 9783795419080
Seller: MW Books, New York, NY, U.S.A.
First Edition
First Edition. Good copy in the colour-printed boards. Spine bands and panel edges somewhat dulled and rubbed as with age. Physical description; 176 p. : col. ill. ; 27 cm. Notes; Includes bibliographical references. Subjects; Peter the Apostle, Saint ; Art ; Exhibitions. Regensburger Dom ; Exhibitions. Christian art and symbolism Germany Regensburg ; Exhibitions. 3 Kg.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Published by Berlin Neuer Verlag um, 1910
Seller: Klaus Schöneborn, Würzburg, Germany
0. 4°. 15,15,15,15,15 S. OLn. - etwas gelockert u. fingerfleckig. 1 Bl. fehlt (S. 11/12 letztes Kap.) Sprache: Deutsch 0.500 gr. OLn. - etwas gelockert u. fingerfleckig. 1 Bl. fehlt (S. 11/12 letztes Kap.).
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 28.63
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: German
Published by München/Zürich (Verlag Schnell & Steiner) 1990, 1990
ISBN 10: 3795406528 ISBN 13: 9783795406523
Seller: Versandantiquariat Rainer Wölfel, Wörthsee, Germany
. 175 S. mit Abb. Pbd. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 900 * Kunstsammlungen des Bistums Regensburg: Kataloge und Schriften Band 9.
Published by Mchn., Kösel & Pustet., 1927
8°. 394 (1) S., Titelportrait. kart. (sehr abgegriffen und bestoßen, Stempel a. Vortitel, Titel veso gestempelt, innen teils fleckig). >>>> Zur Zeit erfolgt KEIN VERSAND NACH ÖSTERREICH aufgrund der dort geltenden Verpackungsverordnung. <<<<.