Fugiglando (19 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (19)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

    • Language: French

      Published by NATHAN (DICTIONNAIRE)

      2091712868 / 9782091712864

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 7.12

      US$ 14.98 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Muy bueno. : Libro de texto de Ciencias de la Vida y de la Tierra para estudiantes de 6º grado. Esta edición del año 2000 forma parte de la colección Périlleux y está diseñada para el programa de estudios de 1996. El libro aborda temas relacionados con la biología y las ciencias de la tierra, proporcionando material e

    • Language: French

      Published by MAGNARD 2006

      2210182093 / 9782210182097

      • Softcover

      Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 7.49

      US$ 14.98 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Muy bueno. : SVT 5e: Manuel élève es un libro de texto para estudiantes de quinto grado, diseñado para apoyar el aprendizaje de ciencias de la vida y de la tierra. Este manual, publicado por Magnard, ofrece una variedad de documentos y actividades prácticas para estimular el interés de los estudiantes y facilitar la c

    • Language: French

      Published by MAGNARD 2007

      2210182123 / 9782210182127

      • Softcover

      Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 7.61

      US$ 14.98 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Muy bueno. : SVT 4e: Manuel élève es un libro de texto para estudiantes de cuarto grado, diseñado para despertar la curiosidad y fomentar el interés por las ciencias. Incluye documentos de entrada que invitan a la reflexión, actividades prácticas para implementar un enfoque experimental, resúmenes concisos con textos

    • Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 13.56

      US$ 14.98 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Aceptable. : Este libro de texto, titulado 'Sciences de la vie et de la Terre avec géologie 5e', es una obra educativa diseñada para estudiantes de secundaria (nivel 5e). Publicado por la editorial Nathan, el manual aborda conceptos fundamentales de biología y geología, proporcionando una base sólida para el aprendiza

    • Language: French

      Published by Nathan 1991

      2091710148 / 9782091710143

      • Softcover

      Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, Francecrealivres

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 13.07

      US$ 16.15 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Good. Envoi rapide Bon Etat. in4. 1991. Relié. 167 pages. Good.

    • Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 14.93

      US$ 14.98 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Bueno. : Este libro de texto, titulado 'Sciences de la vie et de la Terre avec géologie 5e', es una obra educativa diseñada para estudiantes de secundaria (nivel 5e). Publicado por la editorial Nathan, el manual aborda conceptos fundamentales de biología y geología, proporcionando una base sólida para el aprendizaje d

    • Language: Italian

      Published by Giuffrè 2022

      882883871X / 9788828838715

      • Softcover

      Seller: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, Italylibreriauniversitaria.it

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 22.57

      US$ 20.70 shipping 
      Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 12 available

      Condition: NEW.

    • Language: French

      Published by NATHAN 1999

      2091713392 / 9782091713397

      • Softcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 20.14

      US$ 48.44 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO60043122: 1999. In-4. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 240 pages. Nombreuses illustrations et photographies en couleurs dans le texte. Coiffes abîmées. Ecriture sur la 1er de couverture et à l'intérieur. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.8-Livre scolaire :

    • Language: French

      Published by Nathan 2000

      2091712868 / 9782091712864

      • Softcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 24.83

      US$ 48.44 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R320151041: 2000. In-4. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 159 pages - nombreuses illustrations en couleurs dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.8-Livre scolaire : autres matières.

    • Language: French

      Published by NATHAN 1997

      2091713333 / 9782091713335

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 30.65

      US$ 48.44 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO60043172: 1997. In-4. Cartonné. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos plié, Intérieur acceptable. 197 pages. Nombreuses illustrations et photographies en couleurs dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.8-Livre scolaire : autres matières.

    • Language: French

      Published by Magnard 2005

      2210182050 / 9782210182059

      • Softcover

      Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, FranceRECYCLIVRE

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 6.26

      US$ 74.97 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

    • Language: French

      Published by Magnard 2005

      2210182050 / 9782210182059

      • Softcover

      Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, FranceRECYCLIVRE

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      US$ 6.26

      US$ 74.97 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Comme neuf. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

    • Published by NATHAN 1991

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 24.83

      US$ 48.44 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO60043176: 1991. In-4. Cartonné. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos abîmé, Intérieur acceptable. 167 pages. Nombreuses illustrations et photographies en couleurs dans le texte. Coiffes abîmées + coins abîmés. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.8-Livre scolaire : autres matières.

    • Published by NATHAN 1991

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 24.83

      US$ 48.44 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO60043178: 1991. In-4. Cartonné. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement pliée, Dos abîmé, Intérieur acceptable. 167 pages. Nombreuses illustrations et photographies en couleurs dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.8-Livre scolaire : autres matières.

    • Published by NATHAN 1991

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 30.65

      US$ 48.44 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO60043177: 1991. In-4. Cartonné. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 167 pages. Nombreuses illustrations et photographies en couleurs dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.8-Livre scolaire : autres matières.

    • Published by NATHAN 1991

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 30.65

      US$ 48.44 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO60043174: 1991. In-4. Cartonné. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos frotté, Intérieur acceptable. 167 pages. Nombreuses illustrations et photographies en couleurs dans le texte. Coiffes abîmées. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.8-Livre scolaire : autres matières.

    • Published by NATHAN 1991

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 30.65

      US$ 48.44 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO60043175: 1991. In-4. Cartonné. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos abîmé, Intérieur acceptable. 167 pages. Nombreuses illustrations et photographies en couleurs dans le texte. Coiffes abîmées. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.8-Livre scolaire : autres matières.

    • Published by NATHAN 1991

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 30.65

      US$ 48.44 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO60043173: 1991. In-4. Cartonné. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos plié, Intérieur acceptable. 167 pages. Nombreuses illustrations et photographies en couleurs dans le texte. Coiffes abîmées. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.8-Livre scolaire : autres matières.

    • Language: French

      Published by NATHAN 1996

      2091713309 / 9782091713304

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 54.41

      US$ 48.44 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO60043093: 1996. In-4. Cartonné. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 175 pages. Nombreuses et illustrations et photographies en couleurs dans le texte + sur la 3ème de couverture, un livret de 16 fiches d'aide. . . . Classification Dewey : 500-SCIENCES DE LA NATURE E