Furstner H (11 results)

Language: German
Published by J.B.Wolters Verlag 1956
- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 14.18
US$ 11.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketBroschiert. Condition: Gut. 235 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); Schnitt und Einband sind etwas staubschmutzig; Leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers; der Buchzustand ist ansonst…en ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 400.

Published by Vereeniging ter Bevordering van de Belangen des Boekhandels, Amsterdam 1979
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariaat Parnassos vof, Wassenaar, NetherlandsAntiquariaat Parnassos vof
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.93
US$ 25.93 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketIngenaaid. Condition: Enige gebruikssporen. Derde druk. 122 pp. Randen rug iets geschaafd evenals randen kaft.
Published by Amsterdam, VBBB 1965 1965
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, NetherlandsAntiquariaat Schot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 16.37
US$ 28.81 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketOriginal publisher's green cloth hardback, gilt title spine and frontcover, large 8vo: 122pp., illustrations, appendices, index. Very fine copy.
Published by Groningen-Djakarta, J.B. Wolters. 1956 1956
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, NetherlandsAntiquariaat Schot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 16.37
US$ 28.81 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketOriginal publisher's sewn paperback, 8vo: viij, 236pp., footnotes, summary, bibliography. Some light discolouration. Firm copy., Thesis University Groningen.
Max Frisch wurde 65 - Duitse Kroniek - Orgaan voor culturele Betrekkingen met Duitsland - jaargang 29 - juni 1977 - no 1/2
Aller J.M.M., Furstner H., Neutjens C., Steklenburg D.v., Tiesema H.D. (Red.)
Published by o.O. (o.V.) [ ] (= Erste Ausgabe) 1977
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat Hoffmann, Nordhorn, GermanyAntiquariat Hoffmann
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 15.19
US$ 28.81 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket1. Auflage. 8°, Originalumschlag (Klammerheftung) 78 S., Lieferung mit Deutscher Post und DHL in PLASTIKFREIER VERPACKUNG - Umschlag angestaubt und gebräunt, Obere linke Ecke mit durchgängiger Druckstelle, insgesamt ordentliches Exemplar.
Published by Eibergen, Leppink , 1966
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Wolfgang Rüger, Frankfurt am Main, GermanyWolfgang Rüger
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.80
US$ 51.85 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketEA, 120 S., OKart., gut erhalten Sprache: Niederländisch. Aufgrund der EPR-Regelung kann in folgende Länder KEIN Versand mehr erfolgen: Bulgarien, Finnland, Frankreich, Griechenland, Luxemburg, Österreich, Polen, Rumänien, Schweden, Slowakei, Spanien.

Seller: Grimbergen Booksellers, Lisse, NetherlandsGrimbergen Booksellers
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.24
US$ 26.50 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket's-Gravenhage, 1987. Gebonden in blauw linnen met gouden belettering. 159 pp. Register .Ledenlijst. Foto's.

Seller: Grimbergen Booksellers, Lisse, NetherlandsGrimbergen Booksellers
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.24
US$ 26.50 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketAmsterdam, 1965. Gebonden in groen linnen. Register. Foto's. 122 pp.
Seller: Antiquariaat Brinkman, since 1954 / ILAB, Amsterdam, NetherlandsAntiquariaat Brinkman, since 1954 / ILAB
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 21.36
US$ 22.81 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketGroningen 1956. 234 S. Diss.

Published by , Groningen - Djakarta, J. B. Wolters, 1956., 1956
Seller: BOOKSELLER - ERIK TONEN BOOKS, Antwerpen, BelgiumBOOKSELLER - ERIK TONEN BOOKS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.80
US$ 45.51 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketBrosschiert, Original-Umschlag, 15,5x22cm., 235pp. I. Der Mensch als Liebender. II. Minne und Welt. III. Die Wertung der Frau. IV. Das Verhaltnis der Eigenraume. V. Die zeitstruktur der Minne. VI. Von fruhofischer Minne bis zur Tristan-Minne. 420 g.
Language: German
Published by Groningen/Djakarta Wolters 1956
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat carpe diem, Monika Geyer, Bocholt, GermanyAntiquariat carpe diem, Monika Geyer
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 15.43
US$ 80.66 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket8°, 1 Blatt, 235 Seiten. Orig.Karton. Mit Literaturverzeichnis. - Einband minimal fleckig und bestoßen, 1 Seite im Literaturverzeichnis fleckig.