G E Silov (14 results)
Published by Moskva, Nauka, , 1960
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Gothow & Motzke, Berlin, GermanyAntiquariat Gothow & Motzke
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 26.14
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket8°, 387 S./pp., Originalleineneinband (publisher's cloth binding), Einband gering gebrauchsspurig / binding shows some wear and tear, sonst gutes Exemplar (otherwise fine), Sprache: russisch.
Published by Moskva, Nauka, , 1972
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Gothow & Motzke, Berlin, GermanyAntiquariat Gothow & Motzke
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 28.51
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket2 Teile in 1 / 2 parts in 1 book, 8°, 622 S./pp., Originalleineneinband (publisher's cloth binding), gutes Exemplar (fine), Sprache: russisch.
Published by American Mathematical Society, 1957. 1957
- Hardcover
Seller: The Book Firm, Subiaco, AustraliaThe Book Firm
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 39.78
US$ 14.00 shippingShips from Australia to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Prev. owner's details to title-page, o/wise condition vg. No dj. Includes papers on Commutative Normed Rings; Fourier Transforms of Rapidly Increasing Functions and Questions of Uniqueness of the Solution of Cauchy's Problem; Continuous Direct Sums of Hilbert Spaces and Some of Their Applications etc. 333pp. 1114.
Published by Moskva, Nauka, , 1970
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Gothow & Motzke, Berlin, GermanyAntiquariat Gothow & Motzke
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 42.77
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketS. 821 - 1577, Originalleineneinband (publisher's cloth binding), gutes Exemplar (fine), Sprache: russisch.
Published by Moskva, Nauka, 1969/1970, 1970
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Gothow & Motzke, Berlin, GermanyAntiquariat Gothow & Motzke
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 57.03
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket3 Teile in 2 / 3 parts in 2 books. 8°, 528, 352 S./pp., Originalleineneinband (publisher's cloth binding), gutes Exemplar (fine), Sprache: russisch.

- Softcover
Seller: Brook Bookstore, Milano, ItalyBrook Bookstore
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 41.62
US$ 32.28 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: new.

Published by Edizioni Mir 1978
Seller: Miliardi di Parole, Pietra Marazzi, ItalyMiliardi di Parole
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 47.88
US$ 25.84 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Discrete con difetti, strappi macchie Condizioni dell'interno: Discrete con Difetti, bruniture.

Published by Edizioni Mir 1978
Seller: Miliardi di Parole, Pietra Marazzi, ItalyMiliardi di Parole
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 55.01
US$ 25.84 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Discrete con difetti, strappi bruniture Condizioni dell'interno: Discrete con Difetti, bruniture.

Published by Edizioni Mir 1978
Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, ItalyLibrodifaccia
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 48.47
US$ 32.18 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Discrete con difetti, manca sovraccoperta Condizioni dell'interno: Discrete con Difetti, bruniture.
More imagesPublished by Mir, Mosca 1978
- Hardcover
Seller: Invito alla Lettura, Vetralla, ItalyInvito alla Lettura
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 85.54
US$ 40.37 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Good. 0. In 8', t.ed. con tit. in oro al piatto e al dorso, sovrac., pp. 474, piccoli strappi ai margini della sovrac, altrimenti ottimo, prima edizione.Luogo di pubblicazione MoscaEditore MIRAnno pubblicazione 1978Materia/Argomento Scienze, Matematica, Analisi MatematicaPrima Edizione Sbr ***Books dated over 70 years… old are not exportable, please do not order.***. Book.

Published by Mir 1978
Seller: Miliardi di Parole, Pietra Marazzi, ItalyMiliardi di Parole
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 60.95
US$ 25.84 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Discrete con difetti, macchie Condizioni dell'interno: Discrete con Difetti, bruniture.

Published by Editrice Miryam 1979
Seller: Miliardi di Parole, Pietra Marazzi, ItalyMiliardi di Parole
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 64.51
US$ 25.84 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Discrete con difetti, macchie bruniture Condizioni dell'interno: Discrete con Difetti, bruniture.

Published by Mir 1979
Seller: Miliardi di Parole, Pietra Marazzi, ItalyMiliardi di Parole
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 66.89
US$ 25.84 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Discrete con difetti, segni d'uso bruniture Condizioni dell'interno: Discrete con Difetti, bruniture.

Published by Mir 1979
Seller: Miliardi di Parole, Pietra Marazzi, ItalyMiliardi di Parole
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 71.64
US$ 25.84 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Discrete con difetti, segni d'uso Condizioni dell'interno: Discrete con Difetti, bruniture macchie.