Published by Games Workshop, 2006
Seller: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, U.S.A.
First Edition
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: No Dustjacket. First Edition. ISBN . B01B3NENKK Trade paperback magazine. Near Fine condition. Tight bright attractive copy with no markings to the book. This book is White Dwarf #318 - Games Workshop July 2006. No Signature.
Published by Games Workshop, 2006
Seller: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, U.S.A.
First Edition
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: No Dustjacket. First Edition. ISBN . Trade paperback magazine. Slight clear magic tape repair to the base of the spine area, Otherwise Book is a Tight sound unmarked copy in Very Good plus condition. This book is White Dwarf #316 May 2006. No Signature.
Published by Games Workshop, 2006
Seller: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, U.S.A.
First Edition
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: No Dustjacket. First Edition. ISBN . B002CC56CG Trade paperback magazine. Book is a Tight sound unmarked copy in Near Fine condition. Tight Bright attractive copy with no markings to the book, Collectors grade condition with flat spine and no creasing to the covers. This book is White Dwarf #315 April 2006. No Signature.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Paperback magazine in very good condition. All inside pages are in great shape. Minor shelf wear to the cover and spine. 129 pages.
Published by Games Workshop;, 2012
ISBN 10: 178581172X ISBN 13: 9781785811722
Seller: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: No Dustjacket. Later Edition. ISBN 9781785811722. Trade paperback. Near Fine condition. 2012 edition. Tight bright attractive copy with no markings to the book. No Signature.
US$ 158.13
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Brand New. 0.00x0.00x0.00 inches. In Stock.
US$ 160.14
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Brand New. 10.98x7.99x0.59 inches. In Stock.
US$ 216.05
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Brand New. 64 pages. 10.80x7.80x0.30 inches. In Stock.
Published by Games Workshop Ltd., 2015
ISBN 10: 1782539298 ISBN 13: 9781782539292
Seller: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: No Dustjacket. Later Edition. ISBN 9781782539292. Trade paperback. Original 2015 edition with green front cover showing a necron holding a globe in one hand and a green energy axe in the other hand. Book is a Tight sound unmarked copy in Near Fine condition. Tight Bright attractive copy with no markings to the book, Tight bright attractive copy with no markings to the book. As new condition. No Signature.
Published by Codex: Imperial Knights, 2015
ISBN 10: 1782537341 ISBN 13: 9781782537342
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
US$ 113.37
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Brand New. 11.18x8.66x0.67 inches. In Stock.
Published by Games Workshop Ltd., 2018
ISBN 10: 1782539298 ISBN 13: 9781782539292
Seller: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: No Dustjacket. Later Edition. ISBN 9781782539292. Hardback. No dustjacket. Bound in Pictorial Boards. Original 2018 edition with green front cover showing a necron holding a large weapon in both hands. Book is a Tight sound unmarked copy in Near Fine condition. Tight Bright attractive copy with no markings to the book, As new condition. No Signature.