Gathelier (8 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (8)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

    • Published by Lyon/Paris: Emmanuel Vitte 1957

      Seller: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.Zubal-Books, Since 1961

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 17.82

      US$ 4.50 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Good. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (weekend SALE item)* first edition, [xx], [261] pp., illustrated with drawings, quarto, original paper covers, ex library, text tanned & binding tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once order

    • Published by Albin Michel 1990

      0982226039906

      Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 7.15

      US$ 25.46 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Good. Bon-livre issu de destockage pouvant présenter des traces de stockage-expédié depuis la France dans emballage adapté. 15x24x3cm. 1990. Broché. 427 pages. Good.

    • Published by Ediciones Paulinas 1960

      • Softcover

      Seller: Tik Books GO, Madrid, M, SpainTik Books GO

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 9.54

      US$ 41.66 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. R502272. Ediciones Paulinas - 244pp ALGUNAS MANCHAS PROPIAS DEL PASO DEL TIEMPO ARG.

    • Language: French

      Published by A. Michel (Paris) 1990

      2226039902 / 9782226039903

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Librairie Douin, LA CELLE SAINT-CLOUD, , FranceLibrairie Douin

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 17.88

      US$ 46.29 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture rigide. Condition: Très bon. 430 p.-32 p. de pl. : couv. ill. ; 24 x 15 cm ; Bon état ; 8A4 620g. Gathelier, François-Michel. Traducteur Chabot, Bella. Traducteur (illustrator).

    • Published by Hatier 1946

      Seller: Les Kiosques, TOULON, FranceLes Kiosques

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fair

      US$ 17.88

      US$ 34.72 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Moyen. Livre 1946, Hatier, in-8 cartonné de 124 pages, couverture blanche, titrage et calligraphie noir et rouge, La très simple histoire de Karine, livre de lecture d'une formule nouvelle, pour les enfants de 8 à 15 ans et aussi pour les parents, | Etat : Etat moyen, couverture défraichie, coins légèrement abimés, un

    • Published by EDITIONS BOURRELIER

      • Softcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 24.92

      US$ 48.61 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R260105319: NON DATE. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Livré sans Couverture, Dos abîmé, Intérieur acceptable. 143 pages. Nombreux schémas et motifs en rouge et bleu dans et hors texte. Manque les plats et le dos. Cahiers détachés. . . . Classification Dewey : 740-Dessin, arts décoratifs et mineurs.

    • Published by LES PRESSES DE L ILE DE FRANCE. COLLECTION L ENFANT DE NOTRE TEMPS 1952

      • Softcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 24.92

      US$ 48.61 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R150152847: 1952. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur acceptable. 158 pages. Nombreuses illustrations en noir et blanc dans le texte et hors texte. Note au stylo sur la page de titre. . . . Classification Dewey : 260-Théologie sociale chrétienne.

    • Published by Ediciones Paulinas 1960

      • Softcover

      Seller: Almacen de los Libros Olvidados, Barakaldo, BI, SpainAlmacen de los Libros Olvidados

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 10.49

      US$ 69.44 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      tapa blanda. Condition: 2ª Mano. 2ª Mano. Ediciones Paulinas. 1960. Psicologia Y Educacion, 12. Libro.