Ger Lataster (24 results)
Published by Galerie Paul Facchetti, Paris 1969
- Softcover
Seller: Montreal Books, Westmount, CanadaMontreal Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 10.00
US$ 4.95 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSaddle Stitch / Broché. Condition: Very Good+ / Très Bonne Cond.+. Montreal Books rating scale: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair. Size: 4to/in-4o. Book.
Published by Galerie Paul Facchetti, Paris 1969
- Softcover
Seller: RPBooks, Champlain, U.S.A.RPBooks
Contact seller4-star sellerSaddle Stitch / Broché. Condition: Very Good+ / Très Bonne Cond.+. Montreal Books rating scale: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair. Size: 4to/in-4o. Book.
Published by Paris Paul Facchetti 1969
- Softcover
Seller: Grammat Antiquariat, Oberbarnim, GermanyGrammat Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 33.25
US$ 14.99 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketBroschur. 0. 4°, ohne Zählung, Ill., Broschur, Buch gut erhalten, Einband berieben, Ecken u. Kanten leicht bestoßen, normale Gebrauchsspuren, Einband mit kleinen Läsuren RW 21 R 1 Sprache: Französischanzösisch, 0,140 gr.

Lei Molin 1927-1990
N. Van Caldenborgh And L. Mommers; Texts By Koos Van Duinen, Ger Lataster, Bert Schierbeck, Rick Vercauteren, Thei Voragen, Hans Van De Waarsenburg
Language: English
Published by Snoeck-Ducaju & Zoon / Stichting Lei Molin, Ghent Netherlands 1995
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Arroyo Seco Books, Pasadena, Member IOBA, Pasadena, U.S.A.Arroyo Seco Books, Pasadena, Member IOBA
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 81.50
US$ 8.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Near Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Fine. 1st Edition. 295 Pp. Gray Cloth Lettered In Dark Gray. First Printing. Fine In Fine Dust Jacket. Inscribed By Rick Vercauteren To An American Who Worked With Him On The "Magic Of Disney" Exhibition. Color Illustrations Throughout (illustrator).
More imagesPublished by Kunstlievend Genootschap "Pictura", Groningen, 1962 1962
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariaat Digitalis, Amsterdam, NetherlandsAntiquariaat Digitalis
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 17.81
US$ 46.11 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoft cover. Condition: Very Good. Softcover met stofomslag, [15] p. : z/w illustraties ; 26 cm. Goed exemplaar.

Published by Galleria Peccolo, Livorno 2014
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: David Bunnett Books, London, United KingdomDavid Bunnett Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 43.95
US$ 28.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSOFTCOVER. Condition: New. 1st Edition. 4to in colour printed stiff glossy card covers, 32pp on thick glossy art paper, colour plates, etc. Dual text in English and Italian. Private view invitation card loosely inserted . [CONDITION: NEW copy (minute speck of shelf rub to cover corner tips) ] . __To see more of our Art Monograph…s etc type DbbARTIST in the Keywords search box . . We always ship in STRONG PROTECTIVE CARD PARCELS.
- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: Manuela-Charlott Tepper, Schulendorf Scharbeutz, GermanyManuela-Charlott Tepper
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.81
US$ 40.35 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketUitgave Art Print Amsterdam 1982. 4°. 18 Bl. OBr. Mit 19 Abb. Mit eigenh. Signatur und Datum von 1992 auf dem Titel.
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariaat A. Kok & Zn. B.V., Amsterdam, NetherlandsAntiquariaat A. Kok & Zn. B.V.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 26.12
US$ 32.59 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHapert, De Kempern Pers, 1989. 155 pp. Col. ills. Orig. hardcover, d./j.
Published by abn amro 1999
- Hardcover
Seller: secretdulivre, Bize minervois, Francesecretdulivre
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 59.20
US$ 27.67 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture rigide. Condition: Très bon. reliure a spirale introduction de henk propper Language: eng Language: eng 0.0 FRENCH Language: eng 0.0.
More imagesPublished by Raadhuis Heerlen 1961
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: ARTBOOKS, Schoorl, NetherlandsARTBOOKS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 58.78
US$ 28.82 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoft cover. Condition: Fine. 1st Edition. Title - Ger Lataster / Author - Ger Lataster / Publisher - Raadhuis Heerlen / Year - 1961 / Language - Dutch / Binding - Softcover + dust jacket / Size - 19 x 26 cm / Pages - 16.
Published by De Kempen Pers, Hapert 1989 1989
Seller: Casanova Books, Amsterdam, NetherlandsCasanova Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 45.12
US$ 20.75 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketLarge sq. 4to, cloth, dj, illustrated, 156 p. Signed and inscribed by Lataster In fine condition. K13.
Published by CHEZ L'AUTEUR 1999
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 65.91
US$ 48.42 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. RO20034554: 1999. In-4. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 46 planches de dessins en couleur, hors-texte. Reliure à spirales. . . A l'italienne. Classification Dewey : 741-Dessin.

- Softcover
Seller: Frans Melk Antiquariaat, HILVERSUM, NetherlandsFrans Melk Antiquariaat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.81
US$ 78.39 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCatalogus. Softcover met stofomslag. 26 x 18,5 cm. Met illustraties in z/w. [16] pag. - GOED EXEMPLAAR [Art / Dutch artist [Nederlandse Kunstenaars] ].
- Softcover
Seller: Frans Melk Antiquariaat, HILVERSUM, NetherlandsFrans Melk Antiquariaat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.81
US$ 78.39 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketDen Haag, Galerie Nouvelles Images, 1990. Softcover. 21 X 21 cm. Met illustraties in kleur en z/w. 36 pag. [Art / Dutch artist [Nederlandse Kunstenaars] ].
- Softcover
Seller: Frans Melk Antiquariaat, HILVERSUM, NetherlandsFrans Melk Antiquariaat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.81
US$ 78.39 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketAmsterdam,Galerie Nouvelles Images, 1991. 21 x 21 cm. Originele omslag / Softcover. Geïllustreerd z/w en kleur. 36 pag. [Art / Dutch artist [Nederlandse Kunstenaars] ].

Een kamer op het zuiden *GESIGNEERD*
Diederen, Jef & Bert Schierbeek & Pieter Defesche & Manuel Kneepkens & Lei Molin & Ger Lataster & Hans van de Waardenburg & Pierre van Soest & Gerrit Kouwenaar
Published by Banholot : In de Bonnefant 1991
- Hardcover
Seller: Klondyke, Almere, NetherlandsKlondyke
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 653.09
US$ 23.06 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Good. 1 colofon blad en 5 mappen met losse tekstbladen en 6 originele litho's in kleur, in originele bruin linnen doos met goudopdruk op rug. Alle tekstbladen en litho's genummerd en gesigneerd. Genummerde oplage van 50 exemplaren. Dit is nummer 12.; Vlek op deksel van linnen doos.
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariaat A. Kok & Zn. B.V., Amsterdam, NetherlandsAntiquariaat A. Kok & Zn. B.V.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 97.97
US$ 32.59 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketAmst., Galerie M.Sothmann. [8 pp]. Lithogr. (offset) soft cover.
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariaat A. Kok & Zn. B.V., Amsterdam, NetherlandsAntiquariaat A. Kok & Zn. B.V.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 117.56
US$ 32.59 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketGent, Snoeck-Ducaju & Zoon, 1998. 366 pp. Col. ills. Hardcover, d./j.
Seller: Antiquariaat Wim de Goeij, Kalmthout, BelgiumAntiquariaat Wim de Goeij
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 49.87
US$ 40.12 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket2. Paris, Galerie Facchetti, 1962, in-4°, 20 nn pp with coloured and black/white ills., 33 paintings were exhibited. Sewn, orig. stiff wrapper.

Seller: Frans Melk Antiquariaat, HILVERSUM, NetherlandsFrans Melk Antiquariaat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.81
US$ 78.39 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketEindhoven, Galerie Willy Schoots, 1996. Stapled, original wrapper. 32 x 24 cm. Richly illustrated in color and b/w. 20 pages. Text in Dutch NEW COPY [Art / Dutch artist [Nederlandse Kunstenaars] ].
Seller: Frans Melk Antiquariaat, HILVERSUM, NetherlandsFrans Melk Antiquariaat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 19.00
US$ 78.39 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketAFFICHE/POSTER in kleur. 70 x 40 cm. Fotografie:Joost Guntenaar. Grafische vormgeving: Piet Clement/ Pim Olivier. Drukwerk: Steendrukkerij De Jong & Co., Hilversum. Conditie: A+. [Art / Dutch artist [Nederlandse Kunstenaars] Poster / Affiche [Affiches] ].
Seller: Frans Melk Antiquariaat, HILVERSUM, NetherlandsFrans Melk Antiquariaat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 19.00
US$ 78.39 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketAFFICHE/POSTER in kleur. 60 x 40 cm. Fotografie:Joost Guntenaar. Grafische vormgeving: Piet Clement/ Pim Olivier. Drukwerk: Steendrukkerij De Jong & Co., Hilversum. Conditie: A+. [Art / Dutch artist [Nederlandse Kunstenaars] Poster / Affiche [Affiches] ].
Seller: Fahrenheit 451 Antiquarian Booksellers, Nieuwerbrug, NetherlandsFahrenheit 451 Antiquarian Booksellers
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 89.06
US$ 41.50 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketAmsterdam, Galerie Magdalene Sothmann, 1965, (8) pag., (col.) illustrations after Ger Lataster, photogr. ills. Hermine van Hall, quarto. = The invitation (16,3 x 24,5 cm.) dented in the image.

Seller: Frans Melk Antiquariaat, HILVERSUM, NetherlandsFrans Melk Antiquariaat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 237.49
US$ 78.39 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketEts. Épreuve d'artiste. Gesigneerd. 70 x 49,5 cm. [Art / Dutch artist [Nederlandse Kunstenaars] Graphic Art / modern [Moderne Grafiek] Bijzonder / Special [Bijzonder] ].