Published by Herder Freiburg, Wien, 1979
ISBN 10: 3451093235 ISBN 13: 9783451093234
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. S6 - A paperback book in very good condition that has some bumped corners, tanning and light shelf wear. Herderbücherei Deutschunterricht Band 9323. Text in German. 7"x4", 160 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall.
Published by Hannover, 1984
Seller: Montreal Books, Westmount, QC, Canada
Soft cover. Condition: Near Fine. German text. 84 pp. + advertisements. Spine lightly tanned, otherwise excellent. Book.
Language: German
Published by Eigenverlag des Deutschen Vereins für öffentliche und private Fürsorge, 1990
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 2. Aufl. 188 Seiten; Das Taschenbuch besitzt einen Bibliotheksstempel im Inneren, befindet sich aber ansonsten in einem einwandfreien Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.
Published by Hannover, 1984
Seller: RPBooks, Champlain, NY, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condition: Near Fine. German text. 84 pp. + advertisements. Spine lightly tanned, otherwise excellent. Book.
Published by Schäffer - Poeschel Stuttgart 1993, 1993
Seller: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Germany
kart. 236 S. Abb. sehr guter Zustand.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Kohlhammer, Stuttgart, 2005
Seller: buecher-stapel, Kyritz, Germany
Softcover. Condition: sehr gut. Remittendenzeichen am Buchschnitt, ohne SU, Taschenbuch, 186 Seiten, Format: kl.8°. Buch.
Published by München, Kindler., 1982
Seller: Oberländer antiquarischer Buchversand, Alling, BY, Germany
First Edition
174 Seiten. Kartoniert. Schief gelesen. Sprache: deutsch. >>>Wichtige Zahlungs- / Versandinformationen:In Abweichung zu den automatisch angezeigten Versandkosten können leider bei einigen Büchern aufgrund des Formats oder Gewichts die angezeigten Versandkosten nicht eingehalten werden, da möglicherweise Paketversand erforderlich ist. Dadurch erhöhen sich die Versandkosten in diesen Fällen auf 6,50 bis 7,50 Euro. /// Aus Sicherheitsgründen,da desöfteren Postsendungen verschwinden bzw. der Verbleib nicht mehr nachverfolgbar ist, werden Sendungen ab einem Warenwert von 25 Euro nur als Einschreibebrief oder Paket verschickt. Die Versandkosten erhöhen sich dadurch auf 6,50 bis 7,00 Euro. /// Die Option Rechnung ist nur für bekannte Kunden möglich. Für alle anderen Besteller ist nur Lieferung nach Vorauszahlung möglich. /// Paypal kann nur bei Zahlungen aus dem Nicht-EU-Ausland ohne Zusatzkosten akzeptiert werden. Bei Paypal-Zahlungen aus Ländern innerhalb der EU wird die PayPal-Gebühr in Rechnung gestellt. Daher bitte nicht ohne vorherige Mitteilung (Vorausrechnung) zahlen. <<<.
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Published by Random House Audio, 2014
ISBN 10: 3837107612 ISBN 13: 9783837107616
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Language: German
Published by Stottern and Selbsthilfe, 2026
ISBN 10: 3921897998 ISBN 13: 9783921897997
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
First Edition
Paperback. Condition: New. Schlieker-Erdmann, Christiane (illustrator). 1.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Published by Kindler Verlag, München, 1982
Seller: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, Germany
174 S OPpd, neuwertig.
Published by Random House, 2014
ISBN 10: 3837107620 ISBN 13: 9783837107623
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Language: German
Published by Garamond ein Imprint von Heinz-Herbert Reimer - Format Verlagsgruppe
ISBN 10: 3941854305 ISBN 13: 9783941854307
Seller: Versandantiquariat Jena, Jena, Germany
Softcover. Condition: leichte Gebrauchsspuren. TitelZwanzig Jahre friedliche Revolution : Warschau ? Leipzig ? Berlin ? Jena / [Collegium Europaeum Jenense, Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena]. Martin Hermann (Hg.) Person(en)Hermann, Martin (Herausgeber) Bauer, Friedrich (Mitwirkender) Erzigkeit, Ullrich (Mitwirkender) Kowalczuk, Ilko-Sascha (Mitwirkender) Loest, Erich (Mitwirkender) Schabowski, Günter (Mitwirkender) Scheer, Udo (Mitwirkender) Schenker, Frank (Mitwirkender) Schröter, Albrecht (Mitwirkender) Schuchardt, Gerd (Mitwirkender) VerlagJena : IKS Garamond Zeitliche EinordnungErscheinungsdatum: 2010 Umfang/Format129 S. : Ill. ; 21 cm ISBN/Einband/Preis978-3-941854-30-7 kart. : EUR 14.90 (DE) EAN9783941854307 Sprache(n)Deutsch (ger) BeziehungenCollegium Europaeum Jenense: Schriftenreihe des Collegium Europaeum Jenense ; Bd. Nr. 41 Edition Paideia SchlagwörterWiedervereinigung ; Kongress ; Jena Friedliche Revolution in der DDR ; Kongress ; Jena DDC-Notation943.10879 [DDC22ger] Sachgruppe(n)943 Geschichte Deutschlands In deutscher Sprache. 132 pages. 210x135 mm.
Language: German
Published by Novalis Verlag, Schaffhausen, 1983
ISBN 10: 372144504X ISBN 13: 9783721445046
Seller: Der Ziegelbrenner - Medienversand, Bremen, Germany
gut erh., 126 S., Pappband, geb. Neu erzählt von G. Frank. Gramm 600.
Condition: New.
Language: German
Published by Wien, Düsseldorf : Econ-Verlag
ISBN 10: 3430129273 ISBN 13: 9783430129275
Seller: butzle, Buttenwiesen, DE, Germany
First Edition
Gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 1. Aufl. 347 S. B1141-38 9783430129275 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Language: German
Published by Frankfurt am Main ; Paris : Qumran, 1981
ISBN 10: 3886551598 ISBN 13: 9783886551590
Seller: Versandantiquariat Ingo Lutter, Buchholz, Germany
Buch hat leichte Gebrauchs spuren ( Lese spuren ) Kanten leicht bestoßen w5 141 S. ; 21 cm kart., 21cm, Broschiert Deutsch 200g.
Language: German
Published by Cornelsen Verlag GmbH & Co, 2015
ISBN 10: 3060619050 ISBN 13: 9783060619054
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Spain
Condition: Aceptable. : Deutschbuch 9 es un libro de texto de alemán para el noveno grado de Gymnasium (escuela secundaria alemana). Publicado por Cornelsen Verlag, este libro está diseñado para estudiantes de nivel intermedio y avanzado. Cubre una amplia gama de temas, incluyendo gramática, vocabulario, lectura y escritura. El libro también incluye ejercicios y actividades para ayudar a los estudiantes a practicar sus habilidades en alemán. EAN: 9783060619054 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación|Idiomas|Libros de Texto Título: Deutschbuch 9 Autor: Gerd Brenner| Dietrich Erlach| Heinz Gierlich| Cordula Grunow| Alexander Joist| Markus Langner| Angela Mielke| Andrea Wagener| Deborah Mohr| Christoph Oldeweme| Norbert Pabelick| Christoph Schappert| Frank Schneider| Klaus Tetling Editorial: Cornelsen Verlag GmbH & Co Idioma: de Páginas: 368 Formato: tapa dura.
Published by Wittenberg Lutherstadt, A. Ziemsen Verlag, 1978
71 S. 26 Abb. und 10 Tabellen. 8°. Brosch. Guter Zustand. Die neue Brehm-Bücherei. Heft 506.
Language: English
Published by Berlinica Publishing UG, 2023
ISBN 10: 3960260679 ISBN 13: 9783960260677
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
US$ 23.33
Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Brand New. 240 pages. 9.09x6.10x1.06 inches. In Stock.
Seller: Altstadt Antiquariat Rapperswil, Rapperswil, Switzerland
Softcover. Condition: Sehr gut.
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Language: English
Published by Berlinica Publishing UG 2023-12-01, 2023
ISBN 10: 3960260679 ISBN 13: 9783960260677
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 20.07
Quantity: 3 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, France
Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 2017. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2017. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.