Gerhard Ingrid (393 results)

Thüringer Wald und nördliches Vorland: Kleiner Exkursionsführer.
Gerhard Erhard Rosenkranz (Hg.) Und Ingrid Hönsch (Hg.): Krähahn (Hg.)
Language: German
Published by Haack Geographisch-Kartographische Anstalt. 1989
- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 1.13
US$ 11.51 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 160 Seiten. Papierqualität und Alter führten zu einer Nachdunklung der Seiten. Im Übrigen ist das Taschenbuch in einem guten Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 220.

Language: German
Published by KVC Verlag 2019
Series: Was tun bei, Book 21 of 40. Book 21 of 40 - Was tun bei
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 10.32
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.71
US$ 11.51 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Heft. Condition: Gut. 1. Aufl. 12 Bl. Das hier angebotene Heft stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Stempel.); Einbandkanten sind leicht bestoßen. das Heft wurde mit Klebeband stabilisiert; ein paar lose Seiten; der Zustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter…entsprechend gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 100.
Language: German
Published by Deutscher Landwirtschaftsverlag Berlin, 1972
- Hardcover
Seller: Buchhandlung Voigt, Annaberg- Buchholz, D, GermanyBuchhandlung Voigt
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 4.77
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
159 S., HC, 4°, LN mit SU, dieser leicht randlädiert, sonst rundum gut erhalten Sprach: deu 777.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.68
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Language: German
Published by KVC Verlag 2019
Series: Was tun bei, Book 21 of 40. Book 21 of 40 - Was tun bei
- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 13.35
US$ 4.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.94
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 18 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Language: German
Published by KVC Verlag 2019
Series: Was tun bei, Book 21 of 40. Book 21 of 40 - Was tun bei
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 15.11
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Condition: New.

Language: German
Published by KVC Verlag 2019
Series: Was tun bei, Book 21 of 40. Book 21 of 40 - Was tun bei
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.04
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 15.98
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 11 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: German
Series: Was tun bei, Book 32 of 40. Book 32 of 40 - Was tun bei
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 10.25
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 8.02
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.00
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.25
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 8.89
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 8 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
More imagesProgrammheft 11 Theater der Altmark Stendal 1963/64. HAMLET von Shakespeare. Insz.: Albert Pasch, Bühnenbild: Hans Kind, Musik: Manfred Thiele. Mit Christian Bleyhoeffer (Hamlet), Susanne Jirschim (Ophelia), Hiltraut May, Viktor Keune, Albert Pasch, Heinz Hammer, Günter Schalow, Joachim Langer, Beate Bauer, Volker Lippold
Herausgegeben von der dramaturgischen Abteilung des Theaters der Altmark Stendal, Intendant: Gerhard Heinemann, Red.: Ingrid Seyfarth; William Shakespeare
Published by Stendal Selbstverlag 1964 0 1964
- Softcover
Seller: Fast alles Theater! Antiquariat für die darstellenden Künste, Berlin, GermanyFast alles Theater! Antiquariat für die darstellenden Künste
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 7.15
US$ 17.24 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
OBroschur. Condition: Sehr gut. 20 S. mit Stab, Besetzung u. zahlr. Abb., geheft. OBroschur, 8°, Titelillustr.: Otto Schubert. OBeitrag: Zur Inszenierung (A. Pasch). Zahlr. weit. Texte zu Stück, Autor u. Zeit. Broschur zum Abheften gelocht. Sehr gutes Exemplar. Broschüre.
More imagesProgrammheft 1 Theater der Altmark Stendal 1963/64. DER ARME KONRAD von Wolf, Dessau (Musik). Insz.: Albert Pasch, Ausstattung: Hans Kind, techn. Ltg.: Horst Nahrstedt. Mit Viktor Keune, Susanne Jirschim, Hiltraut May, Beate Bauer, Ute Kämpfer, Dieter Gööck, Joachim Langer, Piet Drescher, Arnold Fronzek, Wolfgang Schieck
Herausgegeben von der dramaturgischen Abteilung des Theaters der Altmark Stendal, Intendant: Gerhard Heinemann, Red.: Ingrid Seyfarth; Friedrich Wolf, Paul Dessau
Published by Stendal Selbstverlag 1963 0 1963
- Softcover
Seller: Fast alles Theater! Antiquariat für die darstellenden Künste, Berlin, GermanyFast alles Theater! Antiquariat für die darstellenden Künste
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 7.15
US$ 17.24 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
OBroschur. Condition: Sehr gut. 12 S. mit zahlr. Abb., 1 lose Bl. mit Stab u. Besetzung, geheft. OBroschur, 8°. Texte zu Stück, Autor u. Zeit, u.a.: Revolutionäres Deutschland des 16. Jahrhunderts. Sehr gutes Exemplar. Broschüre.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.87
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Language: German
Published by KVC Verlag 2017
Series: Was tun bei, Book 32 of 40. Book 32 of 40 - Was tun bei
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.67
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Published by Gotha, Leipzig VEB Hermann Haack 1989
- Softcover
Seller: Akademische Buchhandlung Antiquariat, Freiberg, GermanyAkademische Buchhandlung Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.37
US$ 20.25 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. 160 Seiten broschiert, Lesespuren, etwas berieben, Papier typisch nachgedunkelt.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 19.55
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.27
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 11 available
Condition: New.
More imagesLanguage: German
Published by Wien, freibord 1989
- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: avelibro OHG, Dinkelscherben, , Germanyavelibro OHG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 11.86
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
8° Broschierte Ausgabe. Condition: Sehr gut. 17 Bilder Limitierte Auflage (300 Stück, Nummer 17/250) mit 17 Drucken von JAWA (JAschke & WAld), handsigniert auf dem Titelblatt. Buchdeckel händisch durch die Künstler bemalt, Broschur damit Unikat. B05-04-05B Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 66.

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.95
US$ 17.36 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Leinen mit Schutzumschlag. Condition: Befriedigend. 1. Auflage. 144 Seiten Schutzumschlag unfrisch (angegraut, etwas berieben); Buch: Schnitt angestaubt./// Standort Wimregal . HAA-25463 ISBN 3378003235 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 177.

- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, , GermanyAntiquariat Armebooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 1.00
US$ 23.14 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 203 Seiten Rasch u. RÃ hring - 1. Auf. 1988 : Zwerenz - gb + Su - LeihbÃcherei Ãbliche stempel 9K-ZZND-BH48 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1220.
More imagesGunter Umberg: Body of Painting
Poetter, Jochen; Baer, Jo; Calame, Ingrid; Federle, Helmut; Francis, Sam; Kokoschka, Oskar; Umberg, Gunter; Artschwager, Richard; Hofmann, Hans; Johns, Jasper; Kelly, Ellsworth; Klein, Yves; Lasker, Jonathan; Marden, Brice; Polke, Sigmar; Reed, David; Richter, Gerhard; Ryman, Robert; Stockholder, Jessica; Flavin, Dan; Manzoni, Piero; Museum Ludwig
- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: Museum Exchange, New York, NY, U.S.A.Museum Exchange
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 35.00
US$ 7.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Very Good. Signed, "With warm regards Gunter 18,8.00" Published on the occasion of the exhibition Body of Painting - Gunter Umberg with Pictures from Cologne-based Collections, Museum Ludwig Koln, 21.07=17.09.2000. German and English. Signed.

- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, , GermanyAntiquariat Armebooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 1.90
US$ 23.14 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. Condition: Sehr gut. 96 Seiten GU 2001 : Dr. Ingrid Gerhard - Perfect tb 5Q-2D1J-3IZ7 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 259.
Language: German
Published by Berlin : Deutscher Landwirtschaftsverlag, VEB, 1974
- Hardcover
Seller: Buchhandlung Neues Leben, Salzburg, S, AustriaBuchhandlung Neues Leben
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.34
US$ 16.78 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Lw. Condition: Gut. 2. Aufl. 159 S. : überwiegend Ill. (z. T. farb.); ; 31 cm Schönes und übersichtliches Bildband in Leinen gebunden, Schutzumschlag an den Ecken bestoßen, berieben und mit Läsuren, An den Seitenrändern knittrig und unten mit Läsuren. Namenszug im Vorsatz, Kurzbeschreibung aller Rassen in alphabetischer Reihenfo…lge dem Bildteil dieses Einbandes nachgeordnet. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 800.
Published by Rasch & R?hring, Hamburg 1988., 1988
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, , GermanyAntiquariat Petri
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.34
US$ 20.83 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
HC. Condition: Gut. Opb, OU.,204s., in gutem Zustand, [MSA11,8]., Deu 400g.

Language: German
Published by KVC Verlag 2020
Series: Was tun bei, Book 32 of 40. Book 32 of 40 - Was tun bei
- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 12.11
US$ 13.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. German language. 6.30x4.17x0.28 inches. In Stock.