Gersi (170 results)

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 8.98
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 8.98
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 8.98
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 8.98
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 8.98
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.74
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Slim Mzali (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 9.73
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Slim Mzali (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.73
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Slim Mzali (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 9.73
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Slim Mzali (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.59
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Slim Mzali (illustrator).

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Jeff Stark, Barstow, CA, U.S.A.Jeff Stark
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 6.00
US$ 6.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. 1st Edition. 1st printing indicated. Fine with no wear or markings in a very good plus dj. Illustrated section. Slim Mzali (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by J P Tarcher, Los Angeles, California, U.S.A. 1987
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Granada Bookstore, IOBA, Woodlawn, IL, U.S.A.Granada Bookstore, IOBA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.99
US$ 6.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Good. 1st Edition. Stated First Edition With The Number Line Indicating A First Printing. Two Light Bumps To The Lower Board Edges. No Ownership Marks Or Writing. The Jacket Has One Short Tear At The Front Flap Fold And Light Rubbing. The Jacket Has A Sunned Spine And Light Edge… Wear. Slim Mzali (illustrator).

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Books Do Furnish A Room, Durham, NC, U.S.A.Books Do Furnish A Room
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.50
US$ 5.40 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good Dust Jacket. First Edition. Pages unmarked. Boards a bit edgeworn, tiny nick in rear. DJ edgeworn, price-clipped. Binding square & firm. Slim Mzali (illustrator).
Published by Tarcher 1991
- Softcover
Seller: Bookmans, tucson, AZ, U.S.A.Bookmans
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 5.00
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Acceptable. Some shelf wear Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Gian Luigi Fine Books, albany, NY, U.S.A.Gian Luigi Fine Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.95
US$ 9.70 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: VG. Dust Jacket Condition: VG. First Edition. Slim Mzali (illustrator).
More images- Hardcover
Seller: Von Kickblanc, Darwin City, NT, AustraliaVon Kickblanc
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.52
US$ 10.00 shippingShips from Australia to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Bien. Sin Sobrecubierta. Bueno/ Good.
Language: English
Published by Jeremy P. Tarcher, Inc. 1991
- Softcover
Seller: Foster Books, Board of Directors FABA, Davie, FL, U.S.A.Foster Books, Board of Directors FABA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 19.99
US$ 5.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. Softcover book is sturdy, clean and complete with owner name inside.

Manú, Planicio, Memorias inéditas de José Antonio Primo de Rivera
Douchan Gersi, Cristóbal Zaragoza, José Luis Olaizola, Carlos Rojas
- Hardcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.65
US$ 15.04 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bueno. : Este libro recopila tres obras ganadoras del Premio Ateneo de Sevilla entre 1975 y 1977: Manú, Planicio y Memorias inéditas de José Antonio Primo de Rivera. Publicado por Martínez Roca en 1992, el libro consta de 880 páginas y está encuadernado en tapa dura. Una colección de novelas premiadas que capturan la…esencia de la literatura española contemporánea. EAN: 9788432034435 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: Manú, Planicio, Memorias inéditas de José Antonio Primo de Rivera Autor: Douchan Gersi| Cristóbal Zaragoza| José Luis Olaizola| Carlos Rojas Editorial: Martínez Roca. Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 880 Formato: tapa dura.

- Hardcover
Seller: Libros Ramban, Santander, S, SpainLibros Ramban
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 7.15
US$ 16.78 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Como Nuevo. 870 páginas.

Published by Jeremy P. Tarcher, Inc., Los Angeles, CA 1987
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Gibson's Books, New Hope, AL, U.S.A.Gibson's Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 12.00
US$ 7.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. First Edition. Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; B&W Illustrations; 285 pages.

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 30.05
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Slim Mzali (illustrator).

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 30.05
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Very Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Slim Mzali (illustrator).

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 30.11
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Slim Mzali (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.66
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 32.31
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Faces in the smoke: An eyewitness experience of voodoo, shamanism, psychic healing, and other amazing human powers. Book.

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Homeless Books, Berlin, GermanyHomeless Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 10.73
US$ 23.09 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Sehr gut. 1. Auflage. Slim Mzali (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 32.36
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, , FranceJLG_livres anciens et modernes
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 7.10
US$ 19.68 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Published by Rouge Et Or 1973
- Hardcover
Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, , FranceLibrairie Thé à la page
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 7.04
US$ 16.21 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: Tres bon. Rouge Et Or, 1973. 1 volume cartonné(s) format In-4 très bon dédicace de l'auteur.

Published by ROBERT LAFFONT
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.