Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Condition: New.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 15.59
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 15.58
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 18.16
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2022-07, 2022
ISBN 10: 2329810776 ISBN 13: 9782329810775
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 21.69
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPF. Condition: New.
US$ 27.47
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02-28, 2018
ISBN 10: 2013556942 ISBN 13: 9782013556941
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 25.15
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
US$ 28.17
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02, 2018
ISBN 10: 2013556934 ISBN 13: 9782013556934
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 29.84
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPF. Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02, 2018
ISBN 10: 2013556950 ISBN 13: 9782013556958
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 34.23
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPF. Condition: New.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Published by BOURRELIER carnets de pédagogie, 1963
Seller: A TOUT LIVRE, Le Verguier, France
broché. connaître l'enfant, pédagogie, la classe d'initiation, le cours préparatoire, l'observation, les tests, le comportement, l'écriture, morale et hygiène, le dessin, les matières, aspects de l'éducation, le cadre, les cahiers et travaux écrits, morale professionnelle, les techniques audio-visuelles, in-8 349 exemplaire de bibliothèque, usage, bon état.
Published by ARMAND COLIN / BOURRELIER, 1963
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO20142066: 1963. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 349 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 370-Education.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 17.34
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Paris, Librairie Armand Colin, 1976 - Collection Bourrelier - Carnet de pédagogie pratique N° 304, 1976
Seller: LE BOUQUINISTE, LA MOTTE SAINT MARTIN, France
In-12, broché, 349 pages. Etat d'usage. Expédition (tarifs de La Poste en vigueur) : lettre ou colissimo.
Published by Puf, Paris, 1980
Seller: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, France
Broché. Condition: Bon état. in-8 Description :340 pp. Couverture défraîchie. Langue : Français Nb de volumes : 1.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Silvestre et Cie 1890-1893, 1890
Magazine / Periodical
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. R200119964: 1890-1893. In-4. Relié. Etat d'usage, Couv. défraîchie, Dos abîmé, Quelques rousseurs. Environ 120 pages. Nombreuses illustrations en noir et blanc et couleur, dans et hors texte, dont quelques doubles pages. Quelques petites déchirures sans conséquence sur la lecture. Manque au dos. Une page avec manque gênant la lecture sur une quinzaine de lignes (dos vierge). Texte sur deux colonnes. 3 photos disponibles. . . . Classification Dewey : 70.49-Presse illustrée, magazines, revues.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 27.40
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.