Giulio Savelli (14 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition 2016. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2016. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 14.98
US$ 13.37 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 140 pages. Italian language. 8.27x5.83x0.35 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 19.60
US$ 13.37 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 114 pages. Italian language. 8.27x5.83x0.29 inches. In Stock.

Dossier dei comunisti cinesi
a cura di Roberto Gabriele, Nicola Gallerano, Giulio Savelli - prefazione di Lucio Libertini
Published by Edizioni Avanti! 1963
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Libreria Tara, Roma, ItalyLibreria Tara
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.54
US$ 40.37 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: buono. Dal Novecento ad oggi Asia e Oceania Historical and Political studies Contemporary History Asia and Oceania I dossiers 2 in 16°, bross. edit. ill., lievi tracce d'uso in cop. - prima edizione - alcune illustrazioni in b.n. nel testo BUONE CONDIZIONI.

- Softcover
Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, ItalyLibrodifaccia
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 10.36
US$ 32.18 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Discrete con difetti, segni d'uso bruniture Condizioni dell'interno: Discrete con Difetti, bruniture firma di appartenenza.

Published by Roma, Libertini, Roma 1969
- Hardcover
Seller: libreria minerva, Padova, Italylibreria minerva
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 17.82
US$ 34.60 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketleg. bross. Condition: Good. in ottavo leg. bross. pp. 50 Buono (Good) Buon es., segni del tempo. Book.

- Softcover
Seller: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, Italylibreriauniversitaria.it
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.70
US$ 20.70 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: NEW.

Published by , Forum delle libertà 1997
- Softcover
Seller: librisaggi, SAN VITO ROMANO, Italylibrisaggi
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 15.44
US$ 46.14 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
brossura Flessibile. Condition: Very Good. 1997. La copertina è flessibile con ordinari segni del tempo, in buone condizioni.Le pagine e tagli lievemente ingialliti dal tempo non presentano difetti . Flessibile 219 9788886918107 Molto buono (Very Good) . Book.

Published by Avanti!, Milano 1963
- Softcover
Seller: BFS libreria, Ghezzano, ItalyBFS libreria
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 13.07
US$ 48.44 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCopertina morbida. Condition: Buono. 364 p. ; 17 x 12 cm. I dossier, 2. Prefazione di Lucio Libertini. Brossura editoriale, coperta illustrata a colori in cartoncino flessibile. Leggeri segni del tempo alla coperta, firma di appartenenza nell'occhiello, per il resto libro integro.

- Softcover
Seller: librisaggi, SAN VITO ROMANO, Italylibrisaggi
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 11.77
US$ 46.14 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
brossura copertina flessibile. Condition: Good. Copertina lievemente ingiallita, interno integro e fruibile copertina flessibile 192 8830410918 Buono (Good) . Book.

Seller: Libreria Piani, Monte San Pietro, ItalyLibreria Piani
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 19.01
US$ 28.84 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketMilano, Avanti!, 1963, 16mo brossura originale, pp. 364.

Seller: Libreria Piani, Monte San Pietro, ItalyLibreria Piani
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 19.01
US$ 28.84 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketMilano, Longanesi, 1992, 8vo br. ill. a colori, pp. 187.

Published by , Idea Libri 2001
- Hardcover
Seller: librisaggi, SAN VITO ROMANO, Italylibrisaggi
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 53.46
US$ 46.14 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
rilegato Copertina rigida. Condition: Good. Libro in buone condizioni Copertina rigida 180 9788870826906 . Book.
In Christi nomine amen. Anno ab illius Nativitate, Millesimo, Sexcentesimo, Vigesimo [.] die vero Vigesimo Octavo, Mensis Februarij [.]. Nos Scipio Zambeccarius dictator [.]. (Norme concernenti il Consiglio della Compagnia dei Biselieri)
SAVELLI GIULIO - ZAMBECCARI SCIPIONE (SULLA COMPAGNIA DEI BISELIERI)
Published by Bologna, Eredi Rossi 1620
Seller: Libreria SEAB srl (socio Alai/Lila), Bologna BO, ItalyLibreria SEAB srl (socio Alai/Lila)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 154.45
US$ 34.60 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketFasc. in 4°, pp. 16, cop. in cartoncino rustico coevo con piccola annotazione manosritta al piatto anteriore. Provvedimento del 28 febbraio 1620, sottoscritto dal legato Giulio Savelli, dal gonfaloniere Scipione Zambeccari e da quattro senatori; premessa in latino alle prime tre pagine, testo in italiano. Grande capolettera xil.… in apertura, altri otto minori all'interno. Manca a Frati; vd. scheda Opac cod. IT ICCU\UBOE 075374. Dorso ripreso, sottolineatura in inchiostro antico, leggere bruniture e difetto marginale.