Graydon Decamp (15 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.08
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.08
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.30
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.97
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: JR Books, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.JR Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.99
US$ 4.49 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. No writing or tears; small stain on bottom edge not affecting text.

- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 14.89
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Seller: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, U.S.A.Basement Seller 101
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 13.00
US$ 5.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Signed by authors (gift inscription).
Published by The Cincinnati Enquirer
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerPaperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
More imagesLanguage: English
Published by The Cincinnati Enquirer, Cincinnati, Ohio 1991
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: BJ's Book Barn, Kennesaw, GA, U.S.A.BJ's Book Barn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 19.95
US$ 7.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. First Edition. First edition - first printing. Previous owner inscription on copyright page. Book is clean and tight. Trade paperback - no dust jacket issued. 192 pages without index. 8 1/2 inches high by 11 inches wide.

- Softcover
Seller: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, U.S.A.Basement Seller 101
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 24.95
US$ 5.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: New.

Published by The Cincinnati Enquirer, Cincinnati 1991
- Softcover
Seller: Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA, Dayton, OH, U.S.A.Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 35.00
US$ 7.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. 192p. An oblong black softcover book in very good condition. Light shelf wear to edges. Former owner's private library stamps inside covers. Otherwise clean and tight. Lacks the daguerreotype insert. A thoroughly illustrated history of the Cincinnati newspaper.

Published by Arco, New York 1974
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: 32.1 Rare Books + Ephemera, IOBA, ESA, Princeton, NJ, U.S.A.32.1 Rare Books + Ephemera, IOBA, ESA
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 45.00
US$ 5.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. First Edition. Color and b&w photographs throughout. Some edgewear to dust jacket.

- Softcover
Seller: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.BennettBooksLtd
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 78.49
US$ 6.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.
Published by Crane Decamp And Graydon Decamp 1976
- Hardcover
Seller: Mark Henderson, Overland Park, KS, U.S.A.Mark Henderson
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 49.97
US$ 5.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Imitation Leather. Condition: Near Fine. Book.
Language: English
Published by BayShore Books 2000
- Hardcover
Seller: Griffin Books, Stamford, CT, U.S.A.Griffin Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 124.00
US$ 6.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: As New. As new clean tight and bright hardcover no jacket as issued, illustrated in color. oversized and overweight. Please email for photos. Larger books or sets may require additional shipping charges. Books sent via US Postal.