Green Jonathan Editor (40 results)
BBC Music Magazine December 1994 Volume 3, Number 4
Fiona Maddocks (Editor); Bernard Keefe; Nick Kimberley; John Molsom; Michael Church; Roy Howat; Andrew Green; Jonathan Swain; Brian Kay; Ian Carr; Fritz Spiegl; Helen Wallace
Language: English
Published by BBC Magazines, London 1994
- Softcover
- Periodical
Seller: The Shop Around The Corner, Elgin, IL, U.S.A.The Shop Around The Corner
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.50
US$ 6.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. bbc 02 8½"x11"; 98 pages; Soft Pictorial Cover; The binding and pages are clean, tight and square. There is no underlining, highlighting or margin notes. A used copy with normal reading wear. Due to USPS regulations, this item may require additional postage. If you order multiple titl…es, I will combine them in order to reduce postage costs. If you have any questions, contact me before ordering for details. BBC Music Magazine is a British monthly magazine that focuses primarily on classical music. Each edition comes together with an audio CD, often including BBC recordings of full-length works. The first issue appeared in September 1992. The magazine includes regular columns and reviews of new releases as well as several in depth feature articles by noted music writers. Each issue contains a CD featuring complete works by the greatest composers, performed by world-class artists and ensembles. This issue includes the audio CD recording: "Music for the Festive Season: Carols, Viennese waltzes and song" performed by The Vienna Boys Choir directed by Uwe Christian Harrer and Peter Marschik; Piano accompaniments by Peter Tomek, Peter Marschik and Thomas Böttcher. This issue contains the following articles: "This month's CD Listening Guide" (track-by-track guide) by Bernard Keefe; "Company Profile: Naxos" (founder Klaus Heymann) by Nick Kimberley; "Beethoven's metronome markings have created no end of fuss" by John Milsom; "Music in art: 'Self-portrait: Hesitating Between the Arts of Music and Painting' and 'Self-portrait at age 13' both by artist Angelica Kauffmann" by Tom Phillips; "Angels with dirty faces" (Vienna Boys Choir) by Fiona Maddocks; "Uchida" (Mitsuko Uchida) by Michael Church; "Composer of the Month: Maurice Ravel" by Roy Howat; "Garden of Delights" (John Rutter's compositions are chiefly choral, and include Christmas carols, anthems) by Andrew Green; "Building a Library: Tchaikovsky's 'Swan Lake'" by Jonathan Swain; "Brian Kay's Starter Collection" (recommended essential performances from the classical repertoire) by Brian Kay; "Rarer than a hen's tooth" (Carla Bley) by Ian Carr; "Silent Night! Holy Night!" (the story behind the carol) by Fritz Spiegl; "Music that changed me: Esa-Pekka Salonen, conductor and composer" interview by Helen Wallace.

Lords of Valour
Gascoigne, Marc (editor); Dunn, Christian (editor); Earl, Robert; Werner, C. L.; Thorpe, Gav; Craig, Brian; Winterton, Ian; Chessell, Ben; Rennie, Gordan; Green, Jonathan; Rutledge, Neil; Jones, Neil;
- Softcover
Seller: Chris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA, Easthampton, MA, U.S.A.Chris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 15.44
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fine. Unread.

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Virtuous Volumes et al., Wilson, WI, U.S.A.Virtuous Volumes et al.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 15.00
US$ 4.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hard Cover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Second Printing. Top spine edge bumped and somewhat soft, small call numbers painted on spine, public library name stamp by lower edge of front pastedown and on title page, no longer the property of. stamp on rear pastedown. 29 pages. Illustrations: John Berry, John Green, Michael Kel…ly (illustrator). Ex-Library.

Lords of Valour
Gascoigne, Marc (editor); Dunn, Christian (editor); Earl, Robert; Werner, C. L.; Thorpe, Gav; Craig, Brian; Winterton, Ian; Chessell, Ben; Rennie, Gordan; Green, Jonathan; Rutledge, Neil; Jones, Neil;
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 19.73
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

VICTORIES OF THE SPACE MARINES
Dunn, Christian (editor) (Chris Wraight; Gav Thorpe; C. L. Werner; Rob Sanders; James Swallow; Jonathan Green; Steve Parker; Sarah Cawkwell; Ben Counter)
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: WF Sandercombe, Burlington, ON, CanadaWF Sandercombe
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 9.95
US$ 9.95 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Near Fine. First Edition. 410 pp. Light rubbing on the corners with a flat uncreased spine; no interior markings. Wraparound cover art by Hardy Fowler. This anthology contains: Runes - a Space Wolf story by Chris Wraight; The Rewards of Tolerance - a Renegades story by Gav Thorpe; Black Dawn - a Warbringer…s novelette by C. L. Werner; The Long Games at Carcharias - a Crimson Consuls novelette by Rob Sanders; Heart of Rage - a Blood Angels story by James Swallow; But Dust in the Wind - an Imperial Fists novelette by Jonathan Green; Exhumed - a Deathwatch novelette by Steve Parker; Primary Instinct - a Silver Skulls novelette by Sarah Cawkwell; and Sacrifice - a Grey Knights story by Ben Counter. Hardy Fowler; (illustrator). Book.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Daedalus Books, Portland, OR, U.S.A.Daedalus Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 15.75
US$ 6.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Very Good. First Edition. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Illustrated by B & W Reproductions (illustrator).

The State of the Parties: The Changing Role of Contemporary American Parties
Green, John C. [Editor]; Coffey, Daniel J. [Editor]; Cohen, David B. [Editor]; Alan Abramowitz [Contributor]; Beck, Paul A. [Contributor]; Burton, Michael John [Contributor]; Carmines, Edward G. [Contributor]; Connelly Jr., William F. [Contributor]; Dost, Meredith [Contributor]; Dwyre, Diana [Contributor]; Ensley, Michael J. [Contributor]; Francia, Peter L. [Contributor]; Heidemann, Erik [Contributor]; Jenkins, Shannon [Contributor]; Jewitt, Caitlin E. [Contributor]; Kimball, David C. [Contributor]; Kolodny, Robin [Contributor]; Kousser, Thad [Contributor]; Magleby, David B. [Contributor]; Seth Masket [Contributor]; Mayer, William G. [Contributor]; McGhee, Eric [Contributor]; Miller, William J. [Contributor]; Morris, Jonathan S. [Contributo
- Softcover
Seller: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.Redux Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 23.48
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: New. New paperback. An unread/unopened copy. May have VERY minor rubbing and scuffing from shelf wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day.
More imagesLanguage: English
Published by Stonehill Publishing Company, New York, New York, U.S.A. 1978
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Gargoyle Books, IOBA, La Mesa, CA, U.S.A.Gargoyle Books, IOBA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 18.00
US$ 6.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: VG+. First Trade Paperback Edition. A lovely compendium of Victorian literature for children, in 519 pages with an Introduction by editor Cott & special introductory essay by Leslie Fiedler, "Notes on Fairy Faith and the Idea of Childhood." Contains 4 complete novels & a plethora of novellas, short stories…, & poetry about fairies, goblins witches, gnomes, pixies, princesses & princes, & other enchanted creatures & realms. Beautifully decorated throughout with 200+ pen-and-ink illustrations & 8 full-color plates by noted illustrators of the period. Orig. published in hardcover in 1973, this is the First Trade Paperback Edition, first printing, from 1978. With colorfully decorated wrappers, condition is VG+: exceptionally clean, binding strong & straight, but creased. Pages creamy white but completely unmarked. Minor edgewear & dust dulling to exterior page edges. Our photos depict the Exact book you will receive, never "stock" images of books we don't actually have! Same day shipping on all orders received by 2 pm Weekdays (Pacific time); later orders, Weekends & holidays ship next business day. Houseman, Laurence; Boyle, Eleanor; Crane, Walter; Doyle, Richard; Green, Charles; Furniss, Harry (illustrator).

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Waugh Books, Lawrence, KS, U.S.A.Waugh Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 20.00
US$ 6.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. First printing. Small 4to. Blue cloth, with silver spine and front cover lettering. 126 pages. Illustrated with b/w photographs. No names or marks. Illustrated dust-jacket (with "$12.00" price intact) has a closed tear at top of spine and spine is sun faded. Lacking the dust-jacket. The first edi…tion, first printing., of the trade edition. Also issued as Aperture, Vol. 19, Number 1. Includes essays by Walker Evans and Paul Strand, as well as photographs by Robert Frank, Lee Friedlander, and Garry Winogrand.

Weeds of the South (Wormsloe Foundation Nature Books)
Bryson, Charles T. [Editor]; DeFelice, Michael S. [Editor]; Evans, Arlyn [Photographer]; Wiese, Alan F. [Contributor]; Smith, B. [Contributor]; Serviss, Brett [Contributor]; Monks, C. [Contributor]; Elmore, C. [Contributor]; Bridges, David [Contributor]; Johnson, David [Contributor]; Jordan, David [Contributor]; Hall, David [Contributor]; Murray, Don [Contributor]; Retzinger Jr., E.J. [Contributor]; Stritzke, J. [Contributor]; Keeling, J. [Contributor]; Chandler, James [Contributor]; Goodlett, Jennifer [Contributor]; Cardina, John [Contributor]; Boyd, John [Contributor]; Green, Jonathan [Contributor]; Oliver, L. [Contributor]; Wax, Loyd [Contributor]; Sosnoskie, Lynn. [Contributor]; Ketchersid, Mary [Contributor]; Society, Mississippi Weed Science [Contributor]; Blair, Mitchell [Contributor]; Coile, Nancy [Contributor]; Hackett, Neil [Contributor]; Haragan, Patricia [Contributor]; Hayes, Robert [Contributor]; Becker, Roger L. [Contributor]; Tyrl, Ronald J. [Contributor]; Fitterer, Scot
Language: English
Published by University of Georgia Press 2009
Series: Wormsloe Foundation Nature Books, Book 7 of 27. Book 7 of 27 - Wormsloe Foundation Nature Books
- Softcover
Seller: Greenway, Chattanooga, TN, U.S.A.Greenway
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 26.49
US$ 4.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
flexibound. Condition: Very good condition. In very clean condition. Ships quickly.
More imagesLanguage: English
Published by Stonehill Publishing Company, New York, New York, U.S.A. 1973
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Gargoyle Books, IOBA, La Mesa, CA, U.S.A.Gargoyle Books, IOBA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 25.00
US$ 6.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: VG-. Dust Jacket Condition: Fine. First Edition, 2nd Printing. A lovely compendium of Victorian literature for children, in 519 pages with an Introduction by editor Cott & special introductory essay by Leslie Fiedler, "Notes on Fairy Faith and the Idea of Childhood." Contains 4 complete novels & a plethora…of novellas, short stories, & poetry about fairies, goblins witches, gnomes, pixies, princesses & princes, & other enchanted creatures & realms. Beautifully decorated throughout with 200+ pen-and-ink illustrations & 8 full-color plates by noted illustrators of the period. Orig. published in 1973, this is the Second Printing. EX-LIB copy, with minimal stamps & markings. Thick hardcover book has brown cloth over boards with embossed title to front cover & gilt lettering to spine. Condition is VG-: generally very clean, with dust dulling to outside page edges. Binding strong & straight, pages creamy white. Besides the library stamps, NO writing/underlining/highlighting. Worst flaw is heavy rubbing to lower extremities from shelf. Having been protected under library mylar, the unclipped DJ is Fine: bright & colorful with NO discernible wear!Our photos depict the Exact book you will receive, never "stock" images of books we don't actually have! Same day shipping on all orders received by 2 pm Weekdays (Pacific time); later orders, Weekends & holidays ship next business day. Houseman, Laurence; Boyle, Eleanor; Crane, Walter; Doyle, Richard; Green, Charles; Furniss, Harry (illustrator).

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Grendel Books, ABAA/ILAB, Springfield, MA, U.S.A.Grendel Books, ABAA/ILAB
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 25.00
US$ 7.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Black and white photographs throughout. First paperback edition. Sun faded along the spine and on the top edge of the front cover, minor edge wear, else very good in oversize pictorial wraps.; 126 pages.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Jeff Hirsch Books, ABAA, Wadsworth, IL, U.S.A.Jeff Hirsch Books, ABAA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 25.00
US$ 7.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
First Edition. First edition. Softcover. 126 pages. Edited and with an introduction by Jonathan Green. Includes images from Walker Evans, Robert Frank, Lee Friedlander, Emmet Gowin, Joel Meyerowitz, Lisette Model, Nancy Rexroth, Garry Winogrand and many others. A very good copy in wrappers with some edge wear and some sunning to… and along the spine and with laid in corrections sheet. Internally a clean copy.

Out of Tune: All New Tales of Horror and Dark Fantasy
Maberry, Jonathan (Editor)/ Golden, Christopher/ Green, Simon R.
- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 25.62
US$ 13.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 290 pages. 9.25x6.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: Book Express (NZ), Shannon, New ZealandBook Express (NZ)
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.81
US$ 31.00 shippingShips from New Zealand to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. 128 pages. Cover very worn, light tanning Explores the relationship between contemporary photography and the family alb um photograph.
Published by Aperature, New ,York 1974
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: David Gaines, Eureka, CA, U.S.A.David Gaines
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 19.00
US$ 6.70 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. First Edition. Wraps (PB) in very good + condition with only very slight spine wear. Includes essays by Walker Evans and Paul Strand, as well as photographs by contributors including Paul Strand Walker Evans,Emmet Gowin, Joel Meyerowitz, Robert Frank, others. 128 pages with a list of…contributors. over 9¾ - 12".

Synagogues in a Time of Change: Fragmentation and Diversity in Jewish Religious Movements
Heller, Zachary I. [Editor]; Starr, David B. [Contributor]; Grossman, Lawrence [Contributor]; Seltzer, Sanford [Contributor]; Petersen, Rodney L. [Contributor]; Ellenson President, David Rabbi [Contributor]; Eisen, Arnold M. [Contributor]; Gordis, David M. Dr. [Contributor]; Geffen, Rela Mintz [Contributor]; Herring president, Hayim [Contributor]; Woocher, Jonathan [Contributor]; Green, Arthur [Contributor]; Sheingold, Carl A. [Contributor]; Cardin, Sanford [Contributor]; Beck, Judy [Contributor]; Kulwin, Clifford [Contributor]; Levitan, Cheri Scheff [Contributor]; Waldoks, Moshe [Contributor]; Heller, Zachary I. [Contributor]; Tucker, Gordon [Contributor]; Morrison, Jeremy S. [Contributor];
- Softcover
Seller: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.Redux Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 39.34
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: New. Paperback. An unused, unmarked and unblemished copy.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day.
More imagesPublished by Aperture, Millerton, NY 1974
- Softcover
Seller: Peninsula Books, Traverse City, MI, U.S.A.Peninsula Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 19.95
US$ 7.10 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Good. Snap shots and commentary by a variety of photographers (each in a separate chapter), and general comments on snapshots by several photograhers. Volume 19, No. 1 Original publisher's gray soft covers with white spine and cover lettering and b&w photo on the front. The spine is sunned from gray to gree…n, and there is rubbing to the extremities creasing to the cover at the corners, and a white spot to lower corner of the front wrapper at the spine. This is a clean, tight and unmarked copy with no interior or exterior markings, no previous owner names and no bookplates.; B&W Photographs; 8vo, 8"- 9" tall.

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Snowden's Books, Santa Fe, NM, U.S.A.Snowden's Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 40.00
US$ 4.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. 1st Edition. Large hardcover in jacket, 376 pages, bibliography, plate index, many b + w finely printed photographs. Very large, heavy book. Condition: the gold jacket has some general rubbing and scratching, but is presentable in protective mylar sleeve. Book is… very solid, bright, and square with some light reading wear, faint crease atop corner endpaper. Excellent monograph. Well-illustrated (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: Mullen Books, ABAA, Marietta, PA, U.S.A.Mullen Books, ABAA
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 35.00
US$ 12.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Hardbound. Golden foil dustjacket over black gilt-embossed cloth. 376 pp. numerous bw and color plates. Introductory essay by Green is followed by a reprinting of the major articles and numerous pictures from the fifty issues of Camera Work that were published. A terrific source of information. VG/VG- wear and chipping to dustja…cket. Well-illustrated (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Melbourne University Publihing, Melbourne, Australia 2021
- Softcover
Seller: Rotary Club of Albert Park, Albert Park, VIC, AustraliaRotary Club of Albert Park
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 21.78
US$ 35.00 shippingShips from Australia to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: As New. 223 pages. 4to. The December issue of Meanjin is titled- Words.It features a special series of non-fiction pieces in which Australian writers respond to one-word titles.

Published by Meanjin, Australia 2021
- Softcover
Seller: Leura Books, Bowral, NSW, AustraliaLeura Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.89
US$ 30.00 shippingShips from Australia to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Very Good. 222 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilogram. Category: Literature; Literature & Literacy; Inventory No: 266076.

Published by Meanjin, Australia 2021
- Softcover
Seller: Leura Books, Bowral, NSW, AustraliaLeura Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.89
US$ 30.00 shippingShips from Australia to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Very Good. The world knows that the Australian immigration process is very tough.' In the magazine's cover feature Still Lives, five people now resident in Australia and New Zealand tell in vivid first-hand accounts the stories of lives stilled by statelessness or detention, and lives settled in a new home…and a sense of belonging. Their stories are matched with luscious images by artist Sarah Walker Anna Spargo-Ryan looks at recent cases of sexual harassment and violence in and around the national parliament and concludes 'This government cannot deliver action on sexual violence. They have told us to our faces: they simply do not understand how.' Mark Pesce considers the recent battles between the Australian Government and the world's major players in social media and the online world, an epoch-defining clash, he argues, between state sovereignty and technological monopoly. Historian James Curran has a long conversation with that legend of well-chosen 219 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilogram. Category: Literature; Literature & Literacy; Inventory No: 266075.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 48.00
US$ 16.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 478 pages. 9.00x6.00x1.25 inches. In Stock.

- Hardcover
Seller: Sheafe Street Books, Portsmouth, NH, U.S.A.Sheafe Street Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 60.00
US$ 4.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. Very clean and well preserved copy. Dust jacket has some very minor tears on bottom edge, now in mylar sleeve. Text is free of any markings. Binding is solid.

- Hardcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 43.77
US$ 26.83 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Brand New. 1st edition. 1154 pages. 9.50x6.50x2.25 inches. In Stock.

- Hardcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 51.62
US$ 20.12 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Hardcover. Condition: Brand New. 246 pages. 10.50x8.50x0.39 inches. In Stock.

Published by MIT press, Cambridge, MA 1999
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Bauer Rare Books, San Diego, CA, U.S.A.Bauer Rare Books
Contact seller5-star sellerFirst edition. 4to. 204 pp. Full page photographic images. Softcover, pictorial wrappers, very good copy. (90728). Introduction by Bill T. Jones.

My Work among the Freedmen The Civil War and Reconstruction Letters of Harriet M. Buss
Buss, Harriet M./ White, Jonathan W. (Editor)/ Davis, Lydia J. (Editor)/ Green, Hilary (Foreward By)
Language: English
Published by Univ of Virginia Pr 2021
Series: A Nation Divided, Book 24 of 24. Book 24 of 24 - A Nation Divided
- Hardcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 61.67
US$ 13.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Brand New. 208 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.70 inches. In Stock.

The Southern Middle Class in the Long Nineteenth Century
Wells, Jonathan Daniel (Editor)/ Green, Jennifer R. (Editor)
- Hardcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 69.50
US$ 16.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Brand New. 313 pages. 9.00x6.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.