Green Tim M (66 results)

- Hardcover
Seller: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, U.S.A.Dunaway Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.00
US$ 4.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good.

- Softcover
Seller: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, United KingdomWeBuyBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.79
US$ 6.73 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

- Hardcover
Seller: Colorado's Used Book Store, Englewood, CO, U.S.A.Colorado's Used Book Store
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.00
US$ 4.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Light edgewear to dust jacket, binding sound and pages tanning but unmarked. All Orders Shipped With Tracking And Delivery Confirmation Numbers.

- Softcover
Seller: The Book Garden, Bountiful, UT, U.S.A.The Book Garden
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 4.00
US$ 7.25 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good - Trade. Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.

- Softcover
Seller: The Book Garden, Bountiful, UT, U.S.A.The Book Garden
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 4.00
US$ 7.25 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good - Trade. Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.

- Softcover
Seller: The Book Garden, Bountiful, UT, U.S.A.The Book Garden
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 4.00
US$ 7.25 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good - Trade. Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.

- Hardcover
Seller: The Book Garden, Bountiful, UT, U.S.A.The Book Garden
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 4.00
US$ 7.25 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good - Cash. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. Minor rubbing and edge wear to cover, with light reader wear to pages. Still great condition. Secure pages, solid binding. Dust jacket has minor surface and edgewear. Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.

- Softcover
Seller: The Book Garden, Bountiful, UT, U.S.A.The Book Garden
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.00
US$ 7.25 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good - Trade. Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.

- Hardcover
Seller: Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, U.S.A.Isle of Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 13.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good.

- Hardcover
Seller: Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, U.S.A.Isle of Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 13.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Good.

- Softcover
Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, , United KingdomBahamut Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.94
US$ 9.36 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: MySEAbooks, Harlingen, TX, U.S.A.MySEAbooks
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.50
US$ 5.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
HARDCOVER. Condition: NEAR FINE+. Dust Jacket Condition: FINE. 1ST EDITION1. USA : TURNER, 1994. 1ST EDITION1. NEAR FINE+/FINE. USA : TURNER, 1994. 1ST EDITION1. NEAR FINE+/FINE. USA : TURNER, 1994. 1ST EDITION1. NEAR FINE+/FINE. USA : TURNER, 1994. 1ST EDITION1. NEAR FINE+/FINE. Turner Publishing, Atlanta, Georgia, 1994. Hard C…over. Condition: NF+. Dust Jacket Condition: FINE, First Edition, First Print, not remaindered, not bookclub, not library, mylar cover, unmarked, unclipped jacket. 1ST PRINTING.

- Hardcover
- First Edition
- Signed
Seller: MySEAbooks, Harlingen, TX, U.S.A.MySEAbooks
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 15.00
US$ 5.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
HARDCOVER. Condition: NEAR FINE. Dust Jacket Condition: FINE. USA: TURNER, 1993. NEAR FINE/FINE. Turner Publishing, USA, 1993, hardcover, 1st edition, 1st printing, near fine book in a fine jacket, unclipped jacket, SIGNED by author with short inscription on half title page else unmarked, not remaindered, bookclub or library.

After: A Post Apocalyptic Survivor Series
Publishing, Eerie River; Brown, T.M.; Green, David; Sandlin, Jay; Mendees, Tim; Hewitt, Chris; Green, S.O.; Cornetto, Holley
Language: English
Published by Eerie River Publishing 2021
Series: AFTER: A POST-APOCALYPTIC SURVIVOR SERIES, Book 9 of 9. Book 9 of 9 - AFTER: A POST-APOCALYPTIC SURVIVOR SERIES
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 18.39
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 19.02
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Oxford University Press, NY 2011
Series: Oxford History of the United States, Book 10 of 14. Book 10 of 14 - Oxford History of the United States
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, U.S.A.WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 20.00
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. VERY GOOD CONDITION .old tea stain bottom near binding first few pages .else quite nice, clean, solid, bright.; LIBERTY woman cover art. Author is a "Winner of the Pulitzer prize" ; 778 pages; elegant synthesis done by the leading scholar in the field, one of America's most esteemed historians, G…ordon S. Wood, offers a brilliant account of the early American Republic, ranging from 1789 and the beginning of the national government to the end of the War of 1812. First Paperback Edition THUS; 123456789 print line. Illustrated by GREEN, TIM COVER. Glossy Map ilusts section (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 21.34
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Discovering the Old Testament: Story and Faith
Varughese, Alex (editor); Branson, Robert D; Edlin, Jim; Green, Tim M
- Hardcover
Seller: Peter & Rachel Reynolds, BISHOP AUCKLAND, , United KingdomPeter & Rachel Reynolds
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 10.36
US$ 17.43 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hard Cover. Condition: Good. . 400 pages, illustrated. Bottom edges stamped "Used Book". An Old Testament Survey with a special emphasis on theological issues. From a Wesleyan (Church of the Nazarene) perspective.
Published by WARREN, USA 1998
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: MySEAbooks, Harlingen, TX, U.S.A.MySEAbooks
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 12.50
US$ 5.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
HARDCOVER. Condition: FINE. Dust Jacket Condition: FINE. 1ST EDITION. USA: WARREN, 1998. 1ST EDITION. FINE/FINE. Warren, USA, 1998, hardcover, 1st edition, 1st printing, fine book in a fine jacket, unclipped jacket, unmarked, not remaindered, bookclub or library.

It Came From The Darkness: A Charity Anthology
Blakey-Novis, P.J.; Green, David; Saunders, C.M.; Boote, Justin; Lebbon, Tim; Paul, Gemma; Doyle, D.J.; Gray, Roma; Brockmeyer, Matthew V.; Rogers, Philip
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 14.40
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 11.11
US$ 20.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.
Published by WARNER BOOKS, USA 2005
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: MySEAbooks, Harlingen, TX, U.S.A.MySEAbooks
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 15.00
US$ 5.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
HARDCOVER. Condition: FINE. Dust Jacket Condition: FINE+. 1ST EDITION. USA: WARNER BOOKS, 2005. 1ST EDITION. FINE/FINE+. USA: WARNER BOOKS, 2005. 1ST EDITION. FINE/FINE+. USA: WARNER BOOKS, 2005. 1ST EDITION. FINE/FINE+. Warner Books, USA, 2005, hardcover, 1st edition, 1st printing, fine book in a good+ jacket due to sticker rem…oval from inside front flap, unclipped, jacket, unmarked, not remaindered, bookclub or library.
Published by GRAND CENTRAL, USA 2009
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: MySEAbooks, Harlingen, TX, U.S.A.MySEAbooks
Contact seller3-star sellerHARDCOVER. Condition: NEAR FINE+. Dust Jacket Condition: FINE. 1ST EDITION. USA: GRAND CENTRAL, 2009. 1ST EDITION. NEAR FINE+/FINE. USA: GRAND CENTRAL, 2009. 1ST EDITION. NEAR FINE+/FINE. USA: GRAND CENTRAL, 2009. 1ST EDITION . NEAR FINE+/FINE. Grand Central, USA, 2009, hardcover, 1st edition, 1st printing, near fine+ book in a…fine jacket, unclipped jacket, unmarked, not remaindered, bookclub or library.

AFTER: A Post-Apocalyptic Survivor Series (Entire Collection)
Publishing, Eerie River; Brown, T.M.; Green, David; Sandlin, Jay; Mendees, Tim; Hewitt, Chris; Green, S.O.; Cornetto, Holley
Language: English
Published by Eerie River Publishing 2021
Series: AFTER: A POST-APOCALYPTIC SURVIVOR SERIES, Book 9 of 9. Book 9 of 9 - AFTER: A POST-APOCALYPTIC SURVIVOR SERIES
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 23.84
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

After: A Post Apocalyptic Survivor Series
Publishing, Eerie River; Brown, T.M.; Green, David; Sandlin, Jay; Mendees, Tim; Hewitt, Chris; Green, S.O.; Cornetto, Holley
Language: English
Published by Eerie River Publishing 2021
Series: AFTER: A POST-APOCALYPTIC SURVIVOR SERIES, Book 9 of 9. Book 9 of 9 - AFTER: A POST-APOCALYPTIC SURVIVOR SERIES
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 23.68
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

After: A Post Apocalyptic Survivor Series
Publishing, Eerie River; Brown, T.M.; Green, David; Sandlin, Jay; Mendees, Tim; Hewitt, Chris; Green, S.O.; Cornetto, Holley
Language: English
Published by Eerie River Publishing 2021
Series: AFTER: A POST-APOCALYPTIC SURVIVOR SERIES, Book 9 of 9. Book 9 of 9 - AFTER: A POST-APOCALYPTIC SURVIVOR SERIES
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 24.88
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 25.97
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.
Published by Warner Books
- Softcover
Seller: Hard to Find Books NZ (Internet) Ltd., Dunedin, OTAGO, New ZealandHard to Find Books NZ (Internet) Ltd.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 4.80
US$ 26.68 shippingShips from New Zealand to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback(VG+) ; all our specials have minimal description to keep listing them viable. They are at least reading copies, complete and in reasonable condition, but usually secondhand; frequently they are superior examples.Ordering more than one book will reduce your overall postage cost.
Published by Penguin Books 2004 2004
- Softcover
Seller: Hard to Find Books NZ (Internet) Ltd., Dunedin, OTAGO, New ZealandHard to Find Books NZ (Internet) Ltd.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.41
US$ 26.68 shippingShips from New Zealand to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback (VG); all our specials have minimal description to keep listing them viable. They are at least reading copies, complete and in reasonable condition, but usually secondhand; frequently they are superior examples. Ordering more than one book will reduce your overall postage costs.

Language: English
Published by Eerie River Publishing 2021
Series: AFTER: A POST-APOCALYPTIC SURVIVOR SERIES, Book 9 of 9. Book 9 of 9 - AFTER: A POST-APOCALYPTIC SURVIVOR SERIES
- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 32.10
US$ 16.76 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 438 pages. 9.00x6.00x1.10 inches. In Stock.