Gregory Klimow (11 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Livres Nabu, Saint-Charles-Borromée, QC, CanadaLivres Nabu
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.32
US$ 6.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. Ex-library (stamps, writing on the spine, paper strip glued on the last page).

Published by Editions André Bonne 1953
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie des Possibles, ROUFFACH, , FranceLibrairie des Possibles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.31
US$ 23.15 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Traduit du russe A. Stolypine . Editions André Bonne 1953. in-8. 320 pages. Traduit du russe A. Stolypine . Editions André Bonne 1953. in-8. 320 pages. Nb de volume : 1. Pli sur le premier plat, sinon bon état de la couverture, dos y-compris, intérieur propre aux pages rognées.

Language: German
Published by Verlag Rote Weissbücher 1953
- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 21.40
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 411 Seiten, Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250.
Published by EDITIONS ANDRE BONNE, Paris 1953
- Softcover
Seller: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, , FranceLibrairieLaLettre2
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 14.31
US$ 40.51 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broché. Condition: Etat moyen. in-8 Description :317 pp. Couverture cornée et piquée. Plis de lecture au dos. Pp. 220-300 tachées. 4ème plat troué. Langue : Français Nb de volumes : 1.
Published by Editions andré bonne 1953
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Lire et Chiner, colmar, ALSAC, FranceLibrairie Lire et Chiner
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 11.92
US$ 53.25 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: BE. Paris, br.; in-8, 317 pp.

Published by André Bonne 1953
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 30.76
US$ 48.62 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO30312495: 1953. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos plié, Papier jauni. 317 pages.Nombreuses rousseurs. . . . Classification Dewey : 947-Europe de l'Est, URSS.

Published by André Bonne 1953
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 30.76
US$ 48.62 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R320123311: 1953. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos satisfaisant, Papier jauni. 317 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 947-Europe de l'Est, URSS.

Published by Köln, Verlag Rote Weissbücher, 1951. 1951
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat Reinsch, Eisenach, , GermanyAntiquariat Reinsch
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.84
US$ 60.19 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Kl.-8°. 352 S. Ill. OBrosch. *Erste dt. Ausg. >>> Versand nur innerhalb Deutschlands <<< - Berieben, bestoßen, abgegriffen, angeschmutzt.

Published by Bonne 1953
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 35.77
US$ 48.62 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R300266690: 1953. in-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. défraîchie, Dos frotté, Intérieur frais. Paris, Bonne, 1953, in 8, broché, 317 pp. . . . Classification Dewey : 947-Europe de l'Est, URSS.
More imagesLanguage: German
Published by Kiepenheuer & Witsch Köln Berlin 1953,. 1953
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Maiwald, Langen, HES, GermanyAntiquariat Maiwald
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 59.61
US$ 61.93 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. Condition: Befriedigend. 411 Seiten, 91.-130. Tausend, Schutzumschlag stark berieben und mit Einrissen, Seiten gebräunt, Besitzvermerk auf dem Vorsatz, LI-10026 Auf Grund der EPR-Regelung kann zur Zeit kein Versand mehr in folgende Länder erfolgen: Spanien, Polen, Bulgarien, Dänemark, Estland, Finnland, Griechenland,… Irland, Luxemburg, Portugal, Rumänien, Schweden, Slowakei, Slowenien, Ungarn, Zypern Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250.

Seller: Celler Versandantiquariat, Eicklingen, , GermanyCeller Versandantiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 131.15
US$ 43.99 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
91.-130. Tausend. Kiepenheuer & Witsch, Köln, 1953. 411 S., original kartoniertU. (Schnitt etwas fl.)---- Deutsch von I. Finkenhauer-Fuess. Mit einem Nachwort des Berliner Oberbürgermeisters Prof. Ernst Reuter - 240 Gramm.