Gremmo Roberto (30 results)

Published by Il Punto 1978
Seller: LIBET - Libreria del Riacquisto, Milano, MI, ItalyLIBET - Libreria del Riacquisto
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 14.31
US$ 15.05 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
brossura. Condition: ottimo. in 8 pp. 111.

- Softcover
Seller: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, RO, Italylibreriauniversitaria.it
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.38
US$ 20.78 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: NEW.

Published by Ribelle 2005
Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, ItalyLibrodifaccia
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 10.49
US$ 32.29 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 8 available
Condition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Buone Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.

Published by Storia Ribelle 1999
Seller: Miliardi di Parole, Pietra Marazzi, AL, ItalyMiliardi di Parole
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 19.43
US$ 25.93 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Buone Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.

Published by Storia Ribelle 2005
Seller: Miliardi di Parole, Pietra Marazzi, AL, ItalyMiliardi di Parole
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 20.63
US$ 25.93 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Buone Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.

Published by Storia Ribelle 1999
Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, ItalyLibrodifaccia
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 15.26
US$ 32.29 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Buone Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.

Published by Storia Ribelle 2012
Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, ItalyLibrodifaccia
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 15.26
US$ 32.29 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Buone Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.
Published by Edizioni Elf,, Biella, 1995
- Softcover
Seller: Il Muro di Tessa Studio bibliografico e Libreria antiquaria, Milano, MI, ItalyIl Muro di Tessa Studio bibliografico e Libreria antiquaria
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.84
US$ 42.83 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
In 8°, brossura editoriale illustrata con alette, pp. 304, esemplare più che buono. (MAG-MAU 243) (spedizione standard SEMPRE tracciata con raccomandata-piego di libri, eventuale FATTURA da richiedere all'ordine).
Published by Editris Bs, Ivrea 1982
- Softcover
Seller: il Bulino libri rari, Torino, , Italyil Bulino libri rari
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 41.73
US$ 27.78 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Illustrazioni in nero nel testo. Buon esemplare. Brossura editoriale illustrata, pp. 96, In 8°.
More imagesPublished by Storia ribelle, Biella 2002
- Softcover
Seller: MULTI BOOK, Cerreto Laziale, RM, ItalyMULTI BOOK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.88
US$ 54.40 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
brossura. Condition: Ottimo (Fine). I edizione. in ottavo 160 Ottimo (Fine) Libro usato proveniente da collezione privata. La copertina riporta lievissime tracce d'uso. Interno in perfette condizioni. Book.
More imagesPublished by Quaderni del "Corriere Biellese" 1974
- Softcover
Seller: Libreria Equilibri Torino, Torino, TO, ItalyLibreria Equilibri Torino
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 21.46
US$ 53.25 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Quaderni del Corriere Biellese (Supplemento al n.29 del 21-6-1974.); 1974; Noisbn ; brossura ; 23 x 17 cm; pp. 47; A cura di Gremmo Roberto. ; Presenta leggeri segni d'uso ai bordi (senza mancanze nè lacerazioni), interno senza scritte, volume lievemente brunito; Buono, (come da foto). ; Biella e il Piemonte nell'undicesimo seco…lo. Valdo e i poveri di Lione. Gli eserciti in Italia. Le condizioni storiche della rivolta di Dolcino. Il ruolo della personalità nella storia. Vita e battaglie di Fra Dolcino. Racconto della morte di Fra Dolcino e Margherita di Trento. Eredità Dolciniane. Ancora e sempre con Fra Dolcino. La pera dla Balma.; Scheda a cura di Equilibri libreria. L'immagine corrisponde alla copia in vendita. 011.83.90.381.

Published by Edizioni Elf 1995
Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, ItalyLibrodifaccia
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 24.79
US$ 32.29 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Discrete con difetti, strappi macchie Condizioni dell'interno: Discrete con Difetti, macchie.

Published by Storia Ribelle 2015
Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, ItalyLibrodifaccia
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 24.79
US$ 32.29 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Buone Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.
Published by STEM Editoriale S.p.a.,, Cernusco sul Naviglio, 1992
- Softcover
Seller: Il Muro di Tessa Studio bibliografico e Libreria antiquaria, Milano, MI, ItalyIl Muro di Tessa Studio bibliografico e Libreria antiquaria
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 35.77
US$ 42.83 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
In 8°, brossura editoriale illustrata, pp. 336, illustrato, collana "Il Gral" N°1, invio autografo dell'autore, lievi bruniture e sporadiche fioriture al taglio delle pp., buon esemplare. (MAG-MAU 917) (spedizione standard SEMPRE tracciata con raccomandata-piego di libri, eventuale FATTURA da richiedere all'ordine).

- Softcover
Seller: Libreria Studio Bosazzi, Firenze, FI, ItalyLibreria Studio Bosazzi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 34.57
US$ 35.82 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Brossura. Condition: nuovo. Il volume analizza essenzialmente gli anni 1944 e 1945 in Sicilia, durante l?occupazione Alleate. Il movimento indipendentista, i moti popolari del ?non si parte? e l?assassinio di Antonio canepa. Particolarmente interessante, la posizione del partito comunista, del ?governo? italiano. Forse, viene un… po sottostimato il ruolo degli ?Alleati? pag. 128. Stampato nel 2026 da Storia Ribelle.

Published by Scartari Bieleis, 1978
Seller: Bergoglio Libri d'Epoca, RIVALBA, TO, ItalyBergoglio Libri d'Epoca
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 10.73
US$ 77.55 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
In 8° 14 pp., 20 foto. Brossura editoriale, margini ingialliti, buono stato. All books are in stock in fine condition or described meticulously. Very safe packaging.

Published by L'Union Piemonteisa,, Torino 1986
Seller: Bergoglio Libri d'Epoca, RIVALBA, TO, ItalyBergoglio Libri d'Epoca
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 10.73
US$ 77.55 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
In 8° 88 pp. Con molte illustrazioni. Brossura editoriale. Ottimo. All books are in stock in fine condition or described meticulously. Very safe packaging.

Published by Storia Ribelle,, Biella 2006
Seller: Bergoglio Libri d'Epoca, RIVALBA, TO, ItalyBergoglio Libri d'Epoca
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 13.11
US$ 77.55 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Quadrimestrale. Ottimo stato. All books are in stock in fine condition or described meticulously. Very safe packaging.

Published by L'Union Piemonteisa,, Torino 1985
Seller: Bergoglio Libri d'Epoca, RIVALBA, TO, ItalyBergoglio Libri d'Epoca
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 13.11
US$ 77.55 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
In 8° 88 pp. Con molte illustrazioni. Brossura editoriale. Nuovo. All books are in stock in fine condition or described meticulously. Very safe packaging.

Published by Storia Ribelle,, Biella 2020
Seller: Bergoglio Libri d'Epoca, RIVALBA, TO, ItalyBergoglio Libri d'Epoca
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 13.11
US$ 77.55 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Quadrimestrale. Ottimo stato. All books are in stock in fine condition or described meticulously. Very safe packaging.

Published by Storia Ribelle,, Biella 2021
Seller: Bergoglio Libri d'Epoca, RIVALBA, TO, ItalyBergoglio Libri d'Epoca
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 13.11
US$ 77.55 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Quadrimestrale. Ottimo stato. All books are in stock in fine condition or described meticulously. Very safe packaging.

Published by Storia Ribelle,, Biella 2020
Seller: Bergoglio Libri d'Epoca, RIVALBA, TO, ItalyBergoglio Libri d'Epoca
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 13.11
US$ 77.55 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Quadrimestrale. Ottimo stato. All books are in stock in fine condition or described meticulously. Very safe packaging.

Published by Storia Ribelle,, Biella 2019
Seller: Bergoglio Libri d'Epoca, RIVALBA, TO, ItalyBergoglio Libri d'Epoca
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 13.11
US$ 77.55 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Quadrimestrale. Lievi tracce d'uso, ottimo stato. All books are in stock in fine condition or described meticulously. Very safe packaging.

Published by Storia Ribelle,, Biella 2010
- First Edition
Seller: Bergoglio Libri d'Epoca, RIVALBA, TO, ItalyBergoglio Libri d'Epoca
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 20.27
US$ 77.55 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
In 8° 160 pp. Prima edizione. Brossura editoriale a risvolti, volume nuovo. All books are in stock in fine condition or described meticulously. Very safe packaging.

Published by Storia Ribelle,, Biella 2006
- First Edition
Seller: Bergoglio Libri d'Epoca, RIVALBA, TO, ItalyBergoglio Libri d'Epoca
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 21.46
US$ 77.55 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
In 8° 168 pp. Prima edizione. Brossura editoriale a risvolti, volume nuovo. All books are in stock in fine condition or described meticulously. Very safe packaging.

Published by Storia Ribelle,, Biella 2006
Seller: Bergoglio Libri d'Epoca, RIVALBA, TO, ItalyBergoglio Libri d'Epoca
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.84
US$ 77.55 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
In 8° (21 cm) 168 pp. Cronache del Biellese rurale di metà ottocento. Brossura originale con alette. COME NUOVO. All books are in stock in fine condition or described meticulously. Very safe packaging.

Published by Storia Ribelle,, Biella 2017
- First Edition
Seller: Bergoglio Libri d'Epoca, RIVALBA, TO, ItalyBergoglio Libri d'Epoca
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 26.23
US$ 77.55 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
In 8° 240 pp. Prima edizione. Brossura editoriale a risvolti, volume nuovo. All books are in stock in fine condition or described meticulously. Very safe packaging.

Published by Storia Ribelle,, Biella 2014
- First Edition
Seller: Bergoglio Libri d'Epoca, RIVALBA, TO, ItalyBergoglio Libri d'Epoca
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 28.61
US$ 77.55 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
In 8° 192 pp. Prima edizione. Brossura editoriale a risvolti, volume nuovo. All books are in stock in fine condition or described meticulously. Very safe packaging.

Published by Storia Ribelle,, Biella 2008
- First Edition
Seller: Bergoglio Libri d'Epoca, RIVALBA, TO, ItalyBergoglio Libri d'Epoca
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 32.19
US$ 77.55 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
In 8° 240 pp. Prima edizione. Brossura editoriale a risvolti, volume nuovo. All books are in stock in fine condition or described meticulously. Very safe packaging.

Published by Storia Ribelle,, Biella 2007
- First Edition
Seller: Bergoglio Libri d'Epoca, RIVALBA, TO, ItalyBergoglio Libri d'Epoca
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 32.19
US$ 77.55 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
In 8° 240 pp. Prima edizione, Brossura editoriale a risvolti, volume nuovo. All books are in stock in fine condition or described meticulously. Very safe packaging.