Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
US$ 33.87
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Casa Ed. Le Monnier, Firenze,, 1925
Seller: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italy
Condition: DISCRETO. Firenze, Casa Ed. Le Monnier cm.12x19, pp.322, brossura.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Italy: Casa Editrice S. Lapi, 1914
Seller: Riverby Books, Fredericksburg, VA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Softcover, 336 pages. Light paper wraps are bumped at edges. Pages are uncut, also clean and unmarked. Features a glossy page with an image of a coin featuring Giovanni Pontano in black and white. Text entirely in Italian. A handsome copy.
Condition: New.
Condition: New.
Published by Ediz.Scie, Roma,, 1936
Seller: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italy
Condition: MOLTO BUONO. Roma, Ediz.Scie cm.14x19,5, pp.84, brossura Intonso.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 29.74
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Giuffrè, Milano, 1979
Seller: Libreria Antiquaria Giulio Cesare di Daniele Corradi, Roma, RM, Italy
309 p. in-8.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
US$ 30.60
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by CEDAM 1998-12-01, 1998
Seller: Genesis Books, Fonte Nuova, RM, Italy
Condition: Fine. Il cofanetto (se previsto) è complessivamente integro e ben conservato, può presentare minime tracce d'uso e piccole imperfezioni.Sovraccoperta complessivamente integra e ben conservata, può presentare minime imperfezioni quali lievi gualciture o piccoli strappetti senza mancanze.Copertina complessivamente integra e ben conservata. Può presentare piccoli strappetti senza mancanze, o lievi gualciture.Dorso complessivamente integro. Può presentare minimi strappetti e le tracce di una educata consultazione.Tagli complessivamente ben conservati; possono presentare una leggera brunitura e fioriture trascurabili.L'interno è complessivamente ben tenuto, può presentare un naturale invecchiamento della carta ed una educata consultazione.Per Maggiori informazioni o foto non esitate a contattarci. . Ottimo (Fine). Book.
Published by UTET Unione Tipografico-Editrice Torinese, 1924
Seller: Libreria Tara, Roma, RM, Italy
Condition: Quasi ottimo. Poesia Classica Fiction and Poetry Poetry Classical Poetry Collezione di classici italiani con note Volume I in 16°, tela edit. con titoli e fregi in rilievo ai piatti e al dorso, taglio di testa tinto rosso - con tre tavole in b.n. fuori testo OTTIME CONDIZIONI.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: Italian
Published by ilmiolibro self publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 8891061476 ISBN 13: 9788891061478
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
US$ 29.73
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Brand New. 188 pages. Italian language. 9.06x5.91x0.47 inches. In Stock.
Published by PARAVIA, 1955
ISBN 10: 8800011802 ISBN 13: 9788800011808
Seller: Librightbooks, Portici, NA, Italy
copertina morbida. Condition: buone. GRILLI ALBERTO CARLO PASCAL LUIGI CASTIGLIONI (illustrator).
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 39.40
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketHRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
US$ 28.76
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Paperback. Condition: New. 1°.
US$ 40.27
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketHRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Successori Le Monnier, Firenze,, 1914
Seller: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italy
Condition: DISCRETO. Firenze, Successori Le Monnier cm.12x18,5, pp.303, legatura ed.in tutta tela, piatto ant.fig.con fregi a sbalzo, in nero e oro. Seconda ediz.accresciuta d'un nuovo libro.
Published by Le Monnier,, 1918
Seller: Studio Bibliografico Olubra, Castel San Giovanni, PC, Italy
Le Monnier, 1918. In - 16 p., brossura, pp. 314. Pagine leggermente ingiallite per la qualita' della carta, peraltro in buono stato.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by GIUFFRE', MILANO, 1979
ISBN 13: 2560731089586
Seller: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, Italy
Condition: BUONO USATO. TEORIA E PRATICA DEL DIRITTO ITALIANO Brossura editoriale con lievissimi ed inevitabili segni di usura, pagine lievemente ingiallite da fattore tempo rimanendo comunque in buonissimo stato di conservazione Numero Pagine 309.
US$ 43.53
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketHRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.