Guenhael (13 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (13)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

    • Language: English

      2950429602 / 9782950429605

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 5.84

      US$ 11.57 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Institut National de la Recherche Agronomique, Paris 1984

      • Softcover

      Seller: LLIBRERIA KEPOS-CANUDA, Barcelona, B, SpainLLIBRERIA KEPOS-CANUDA

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 11.92

      US$ 16.78 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Rústica. Condition: Buen estado. 227pp. 16 x 24cm.

    • Published by Imprimerie du Commerce, Nantes. 1933. 1933

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, FranceLoïc Simon

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 34.57

      US$ 21.99 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Poèmes. 2 recueils reliés ensemble. 66 et 166 pages.

    • Language: English

      Published by CHEZ L'AUTEUR 1989

      2950429602 / 9782950429605

      • Softcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 42.67

      US$ 48.60 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO80118972: 25 nov. 1989. In-4. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 44 pages. Nombreuses reproductions en couleurs, hors-texte. . . A l'italienne. Classification Dewey : 750-La peinture et les peintres.

    • Language: French

      Published by Editions Cujas

      Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 35.70

      US$ 18.46 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 232 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend

    • Published by J.-M. barbou 2000

      Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, , Francecrealivres

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 33.37

      US$ 16.20 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Good. Envoi rapide Bon Etat. in8. 2000. Broché. Good.

      • Softcover

      Seller: PORCHEROT Gilles -SP.Rance, BREST, FR, FrancePORCHEROT Gilles -SP.Rance

      2-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 17.88

      US$ 34.72 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      ST-BRIEUC, Les Presses Betonnes - 1967 - In-8 - broché - 50 pages - Propre Livres.

    • Seller: Librairie Franck LAUNAI, GUERANDE, , FranceLibrairie Franck LAUNAI

      2-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 35.76

      US$ 6.94 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Nantes, Imprimerie du Commerce, 1933, in8 broché, 66 pages+ retouches. ( poésies complémentaires), envoi de l'auteur, bon état. Poèmes.

    • Published by EMILE GAILLARD 1913

      • Softcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 54.58

      US$ 48.60 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R240050595: 1913. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. défraîchie, Coiffe en tête abîmée, Papier jauni. 235 pages - 1 étiquette collée sur le 1er contre plat - tranches légèrement abîmées - quelques illustrations en noir et blanc hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 840.08-XIX ème siècle.

    • Published by INRA

      Seller: Librairie Histoire d'en lire, Lorient, , FranceLibrairie Histoire d'en lire

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 38.14

      US$ 46.29 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      in-8, broché, 227p, bon état.

    • More images
      • Hardcover

      Seller: Frederic Delbos, Lussan, OC, FranceFrederic Delbos

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 35.76

      US$ 60.52 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Emile Gaillard, (1913). Format 16x26 cm, demi-reliure cuir, 235 pages. Plats legerement frottes.Bon etat.

    • Published by 2000 2000

      Seller: ChouetteCoop, Kervignac, FranceChouetteCoop

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 28.28

      US$ 572.81 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Used: Good. Occasion - Bon Etat - Le bestiaire hypothétique (2000) - Grand Format.

    • Published by 2000 2000

      Seller: ChouetteCoop, Kervignac, FranceChouetteCoop

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 28.28

      US$ 572.81 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Used: Good. Occasion - Bon Etat - Le bestiaire hypothétique (2000) - Grand Format.