Gueroult Constant (167 results)
More images- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 23.35
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 28.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 22.62
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 28.35
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 31.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 31.56
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 30.57
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 30.57
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 31.97
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 33.41
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 34.82
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Published by Milano, Sonzogno 1886. 1886
- Softcover
Seller: Libreria Gullà, roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Gullà
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.30
US$ 31.25 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
In-16° pp. 334, bross. edit.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 37.65
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 39.05
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Published by EDOARDO SONZOGNO EDITORE, MILANO 1875
Seller: Sephora Libri, Foligno, PG, ItalySephora Libri
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.30
US$ 23.15 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Edizione del 1875 di questo romanzo di Constant Gueroult. L'opera era composta da due tomi, siamo purtroppo in possesso solo del primo. In buone condizioni. Copertina editoriale in discrete condizioni generali con usure e parti mancanti ai margini e dorso. Legatura in discrete condizioni con lievi rotture. All'interno le pagine…si presentano in buone condizioni con rare fioriture. In 8. Dim. 19x12,5 cm. Pp. 372. First edition of 1875 of this novel by Constant Gueroult. The work was made up of two tomes, unfotuynately we only have the first tome. In good conditions. Editorial cover in good general conditions with wearings and missing parts in the edges and spine. Binding in fair conditions with slight cracks. Inside pages are in good conditions with occasional foxings. In 8. Dim. 19x12,5 cm. Pp. 372.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 41.88
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.13
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.
More imagesLanguage: French
Published by E. Dentu, Paris 1882
- Hardcover
Seller: Claudine Bouvier, Gatineau, QC, CanadaClaudine Bouvier
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 22.83
US$ 36.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: Bon. 292 p. Un peu d'usure à la couverture. Quelques rousseurs.code 1789.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 30.38
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Published by EDOARDO SONZOGNO EDITORE, MILANO 1875
Seller: Sephora Libri, Foligno, PG, ItalySephora Libri
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.88
US$ 23.15 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Edizione del 1875 di questo romanzo di Constant Gueroult. L'opera era composta da due volumi, siamo purtroppo in possesso del tomo secondo. In buone condizioni. Copertina editoriale in buone condizioni generali con lievi usure ai margini e dorso. Macchie. Legatura in buone condizioni. All'interno le pagine si presentano in buone… condizioni con rare fioriture. Piegature agli angoli. In 16. Dim. 18,5x12,5 cm. Pp. 368. Edition of 1875 of this novel by Constant Gueroult. The work was made up of two volumes, unfortunately we onyl have the second tome. In good conditions. Editorial cover in good conditions slightly worn inthe edges and spine. Binding in good conditions. Pages in good conditions with occasional foxings. Foldings in the corners. In 16. Dim. 18,5x12,5 cm. Pp. 368.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 26.85
US$ 20.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Paperback. Condition: New.
Published by Administracion Del Correo De Ultramar, Xavier De Lassalle, Paris, France 1880
- Hardcover
Seller: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, U.S.A.Recycle Bookstore
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 49.95
US$ 5.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Book is in very good shape, clean and bright, with a good binding and clean, unmarked pages. Some heavy wear to corners (frayed at corners), front and back covers have a water ring (the ring on front cover is lighter), front hinge is loose but still strongly attached. Despite defects, the gilt on… the spine and front cover is very bright, red leather is in great shape, and, overall, the book is very attractive. Overseas shipping will be a bit more.

Published by Biblioteca de La Nación, 287 pgs., Buenos Aires 1911
- Hardcover
Seller: Buenos Aires Libros, Buenos Aires, BA, ArgentinaBuenos Aires Libros
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 35.00
US$ 22.00 shippingShips from Argentina to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Tela. Condition: Buen estado. [Libro en Español / Book in Spanish].
More imagesLanguage: Italian
Published by Sonzogno, Milano 1877
- Hardcover
Seller: FABRISLIBRIS, Milano, MI, ItalyFABRISLIBRIS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 35.76
US$ 15.62 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Rilegato. Condition: in eccellenti condizioni. Pubblicazione di 39 dispense. Illustrazioni in nero. Testo su due colonne. Legatura coeva. Mezza tela. Formato in.4 (22x29 cm). Pagg. 310. Lievi segni e piccole abrasioni agli angoli dei piatti. Piccole macchie sparse. Molto buono. Peso 750 grammi.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 36.84
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 31.65
US$ 20.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 37.34
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 37.34
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 32.26
US$ 20.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 32.32
US$ 20.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
PF. Condition: New.