Guichou (37 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (37)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: French

    Published by Editions du cerf 1957

    • Softcover

    Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 3.52

    US$ 11.52 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 224 Seiten; Neben dem oben aufgeführten Aufsatz befinden sich auch weitere Beiträge auch anderer Autoren in dem Werk. Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. In FRANZÖSISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 105.

  • Language: French

    Published by Baudelaire 2014

    9791020313768

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 7.26

    US$ 19.10 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Couverture différente. Edition 2014. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Different cover. Edition 2014. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Published by P. Lethielleux

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 21.47

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Fair. Acceptable condition. Former Library book. French. Slightly dampstained. (religion catholic catholism).

  • Language: French

    Published by DUNOD 2017

    210077817X / 9782100778171

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 33.06

    US$ 11.57 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Published by P. Lethielleux, Paris 1962

    • Softcover

    Seller: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, , FranceLibrairieLaLettre2

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 5.96

    US$ 40.51 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Broché. Condition: Etat satisfaisant. in-8 Description :314 pp. Tampons et cotes de bibliothèque. Rares soulignements au crayon de bois. Couverture frottée avec des pliures. Langue : Français Nb de volumes : 1.

  • Published by Imprenta Vitullo, 272 pgs., Tandil, Argentina 1941

    • Softcover
    • First Edition
    • Signed

    Seller: Buenos Aires Libros, Buenos Aires, BA, ArgentinaBuenos Aires Libros

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 25.00

    US$ 22.00 shipping 
    Ships from Argentina to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Rústica. Condition: Buen estado. Primera edicion. Dedicatoria y firma del autor en la portada. Manchitas de óxido en cubiertas. Parcialmente intonso. Un cuadernillo con encuadernacion invertida. [Libro en Español / Book in Spanish] Size: 12mo. Firmado por autor.

  • More images

    Language: French

    Published by Éditions du Cerf, Paris 1959

    • Softcover

    Seller: Claudine Bouvier, Gatineau, QC, CanadaClaudine Bouvier

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 18.41

    US$ 36.00 shipping 
    Ships from Canada to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. 236 p. Cote et cachets de biblio. et porte-carte pour 1.

  • Published by Lethielleux

    • Softcover

    Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, , FranceJLG_livres anciens et modernes

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 28.29

    US$ 19.67 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.

  • Published by P. Lethielleux 1962

    Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, , Francecrealivres

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 22.65

    US$ 16.20 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Envoi rapide couverture fraîche. intérieur légèrement jauni. in8. 1962. Broché. 315 pages. Very Good.

  • Published by Cerf 1959

    • Softcover

    Seller: Leo Beaulne, Apple Hill, ON, CanadaLeo Beaulne

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 11.05

    US$ 40.00 shipping 
    Ships from Canada to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Soft cover. Condition: Good.

  • Published by M. Gleizer, 124 pgs., Buenos Aires 1928

    • Softcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Buenos Aires Libros, Buenos Aires, BA, ArgentinaBuenos Aires Libros

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 30.00

    US$ 22.00 shipping 
    Ships from Argentina to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Rústica. Condition: Buen estado. Firma y dedicatoria del autor en hoja en blanco. Pequeño faltante en el lomo. [Libro en Español / Book in Spanish]. Firmado por autor.

  • Published by CERF 1957

    • Softcover

    Seller: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, , FranceLibrairieLaLettre2

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 11.92

    US$ 40.51 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Broché. Condition: Etat moyen. in-12 Description :Couverture passée Mention Langue : Français.

  • Language: French

    Published by Editions du Cerf, Paris 1963

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librairie les mains dans les poches, Tourbes, FranceLibrairie les mains dans les poches

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 11.92

    US$ 52.08 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. In-12 de 300 pp.; broché de l'éditeur. Collection L'esprit liturgique, 14.

  • Language: French

    Published by DUNOD 2021

    2100813684 / 9782100813681

    • Softcover

    Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 48.28

    US$ 19.91 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Neuf.

  • Language: French

    Published by Cerf 1958

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librairie Pierre Brunet, Paris, FranceLibrairie Pierre Brunet

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 15.50

    US$ 52.08 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. L'Esprit liturgique, 14 Paris, Cerf, 1958 ; in-12 broché, 300 pp.

  • Published by Les Editions du Cerf, Paris

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hackenberg Booksellers ABAA, El Cerrito, CA, U.S.A.Hackenberg Booksellers ABAA

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 60.00

    US$ 7.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    1958-1959. 3 vols. (300; 302; 236p.), original stiff printed wrappers, ex libris. Contenets: t. 1, Ps. 1-50. t. 2, Ps. 51-100. t. 3, Ps. 101-150 (L'Esprit liturgique, 14-16).

  • Published by Cerf, Paris 1963

    • Softcover

    Seller: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, , FranceLibrairieLaLettre2

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 33.38

    US$ 40.51 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Broché. Condition: Etat satisfaisant. in-12 Description :300 pp. Collection" L'esprit liturgique". Tampons et cotes de bibliothèque. Un nom sur la page de titre. Une pliure sur la couverture et une petite déchirure sur le haut du dos. Langue : Français Nb de volumes : 1.

  • Published by Cerf, Paris 1958

    • Softcover

    Seller: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, , FranceLibrairieLaLettre2

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 33.38

    US$ 40.51 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Broché. Condition: Etat moyen. in-12 Description :236 pp. Collection" L'esprit liturgique". Tampons et cotes de bibliothèque. Un nom sur la page de titre. Couverture défraîchie. Mouillures sur le coin supérieur des pages. Langue : Français Nb de volumes : 1.

  • Published by Cerf 1958

    • Softcover

    Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 24.92

    US$ 48.61 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO80268284: 1958. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos satisfaisant, Papier jauni. 302 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 220-Bible.

  • Published by Cerf 1965

    • Softcover

    Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 24.92

    US$ 48.61 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO80267675: 1965. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur acceptable. 236 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 220-Bible.

  • Published by DU CERF 5 AVRIL 1958 1958

    • Softcover

    Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 24.92

    US$ 48.61 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO30117889: 5 AVRIL 1958. In-16. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos plié, Intérieur acceptable. 300 pages. Traces de stylo en marges de plusieurs pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 220-Bible.

  • Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 17.88

    US$ 25.46 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Bon état. 1962. Good.

  • Published by M.Gleizer,, Buenos Aires, 1928

    Seller: Llibreria Antiquària Els Gnoms, Sedó, L, SpainLlibreria Antiquària Els Gnoms

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 41.72

    US$ 16.20 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    127pp. [ARGENTINA].

  • Published by P.LETHIELLEUX 1962

    • Softcover

    Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 36.84

    US$ 48.61 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R240093739: 1962. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Coins frottés, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur acceptable. 314 pages - tampon sur la page de garde et sur le 2ème contre plat - étiquette collée sur la coiffe en pied et sur le 1er plat - quelques phrases soulignées et annotations au crayon à papier à l

  • Published by DU CERF 1959

    • Softcover

    Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 36.84

    US$ 48.61 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: bon. ROD0107975: 1959. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos frotté, Intérieur acceptable. 236 pages. Etiquette de bibliothèque collée sur le dos et les plats. . . . Classification Dewey : 220-Bible.

  • Published by DU CERF 1957

    • Softcover

    Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 36.84

    US$ 48.61 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: bon. ROD0102728: 1957. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 300 pages. Ex-dono sur la page de garde. . . . Classification Dewey : 264.1-Les prières.

  • Published by LETHIELLEUX 1962

    • Softcover

    Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 36.84

    US$ 48.61 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO80162033: 20 fév. 1962. In-8. Broché. Très bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Non coupé. 315 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 235-Les saints.

  • Language: French

    Published by Dunod 2021

    2100813684 / 9782100813681

    • Softcover

    Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 37.28

    US$ 75.23 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

  • Published by M. Gleizer . 1928

    • Softcover

    Seller: Alcaná Libros, Madrid, M, SpainAlcaná Libros

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 45.18

    US$ 46.29 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. Literatura argentina. Novela corta. Cuento literario. (821.134.2(82)-32) M. Gleizer . Buenos Aires . 1928. 17 cm. 124 p. Encuadernación en tapa blanda de editorial ilustrada. Rodolfo Rodríguez Guichou. Ejemplar con dedicatoria manuscrita del autor. Cuento . Cubierta deslucida. Lomo rozado. (=2138882

  • Published by M. Gleizer, 157 pgs., Buenos Aires 1929

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Buenos Aires Libros, Buenos Aires, BA, ArgentinaBuenos Aires Libros

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 80.00

    US$ 22.00 shipping 
    Ships from Argentina to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Medio Cuero. Condition: Buen Estado. [Libro en Español / Book in Spanish].