Guntel (7 results)
Published by Dandenhoed & Ruprecht 1913
- Hardcover
Seller: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.Redux Books
Contact seller5-star sellerHardcover. Condition: Good. Hardcover. No DJ. SCARCE ORIGINAL 1913 PRINTING. Ex-College Library with usual library stamping/filing sticker on spine and card folder on inside cover. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers (re-bound by library with newer covers) show light edge wear with rubbing/light soiling. Binding is tight, hinge…s strong. (Gebundene Ausgabe. Kein DJ. SCARCE ORIGINAL 1913 DRUCKEN. Ex-College-Bibliothek mit üblichem Bibliotheksstempel / Abheftungsaufkleber auf Buchrücken und Kartenordner auf der Innenseite. Die Seiten sind sauber und nicht markiert. Abdeckungen (von Bibliotheken mit neueren Umschlägen zurückgebunden) weisen leichten RandverschleiÃ? mit Reibung / leichten Verschmutzungen auf. Bindung ist fest, Scharniere stark; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day.
Published by Gotingen Dandenhoed & Ruprecht 1933
- Hardcover
Seller: D2D Books, Berkshire, , United KingdomD2D Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 41.29
US$ 26.68 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Gotingen Dandenhoed & Ruprecht 1933 hardback blue decorative boards with black titles and gold gilt titles to spine 64 pages text in German, covers and inside in VERY GOOD CLEAN TIGHT READING ORDER. Full refund if not satisfied. 24 hour despatch via Tracked.

Language: French
Published by Vandenhoeck & Ruprecht 1926
- Hardcover
Seller: Librairie Pierre Brunet, Paris, FranceLibrairie Pierre Brunet
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 41.72
US$ 52.07 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: Bon. Göttingen, Vandenhoeck & Ruprecht, 1926 ; in-8° relié pleine toile (couverture d'origine conservée), pièce de titre rouge, XVI-639 pp.
More imagesLanguage: German
Published by Göttingen : Vandenhoeck & Ruprecht 1925
Seller: ANTIQUARIAT FÖRDEBUCH Inh.Michael Simon, Eckernförde, GermanyANTIQUARIAT FÖRDEBUCH Inh.Michael Simon
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 18.54
US$ 53.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gewebe. Condition: Befriedigend. 363 Seiten in Fraktura Einband berieben und bestoßen, fleckig, Seiten nachgebräunt, Stempel auf der ersten Seite (siehe Foto), sonst gut erhalten LIEFERZEITEN / DELIVERY TIMES: DEUTSCHLAND 5 - 14 Tage EUROPA/EUROPE: 7 - 30 Tage/Days USA/WELTWEIT/WORLDWIDE: 14 - 60 Tage/Days (!!!) +++ Sprache: Deu…tsch Gewicht in Gramm: 900 2. Abteilung, 3. Band, davon die zweite, vermehrte und verbesserte Auflage.

Published by Chr. Backhausens Bogtrykker, København 1937
- Softcover
Seller: Expatriate Bookshop of Denmark, Svendborg, , DenmarkExpatriate Bookshop of Denmark
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 25.00
US$ 149.28 shippingShips from Denmark to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
orig. wrappers. 24x16cm, 90 pp. Worn. Some chips to rear cover. Good.
More imagesLanguage: German
Published by Göttingen : Vandenhoeck & Ruprecht 1921
Seller: ANTIQUARIAT FÖRDEBUCH Inh.Michael Simon, Eckernförde, GermanyANTIQUARIAT FÖRDEBUCH Inh.Michael Simon
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 17.35
US$ 157.38 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gewebe. Condition: Befriedigend. ca. 700 Seiten in Fraktura Einband berieben und bestoßen, fleckig, Schnitt fleckig und Seiten nachgebräunt, teilweise anstreichungen im Text, Stempel auf der ersten Seite (siehe Foto), sonst gut erhalten LIEFERZEITEN / DELIVERY TIMES: DEUTSCHLAND 5 - 14 Tage EUROPA/EUROPE: 7 - 30 Tage/Days USA/WE…LTWEIT/WORLDWIDE: 14 - 60 Tage/Days (!!!) +++ Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 4800 1. Abteilung, 1. Band, davon die zweite Auflage.

Seller: Celler Versandantiquariat, Eicklingen, , GermanyCeller Versandantiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 119.19
US$ 43.97 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Helwing, Hannover, 1911, 556 Seiten, Leineneiband (Vorstücke oben mit Eckknickspuren/Name auf Vorsatz/berieben und fleckig)--- 1870 Gramm.