Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Hardcover. Condition: New.
Condition: good. ROVERA, Camille (illustrator). Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, France
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, France
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Couverture différente. Edition 1997. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Different cover. Edition 1997. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Language: French
Published by Édition du Club Québec Loisirs, Saint-Laurent, 2000
ISBN 10: 2894304145 ISBN 13: 9782894304143
Seller: Les mots en page, Rouyn-Noranda, QC, Canada
Couverture rigide. Condition: Comme neuf. Dust Jacket Condition: Jaquette en parfait état. 289 p., 24 cm. Édition originale, Montréal : VLB, 1999. Très bel exemplaire. Pages propres. Reliure solide.
Language: French
Published by Seuil, 1967
Seller: Frederic Delbos, Lussan, OC, France
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Ref poche 5. Format poche. Couverture frottee.
Condition: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condition: good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Texte Francais, French Édition. Couverture Souple, État D'usage: Très Bon État. François, Dit Mallarmé, A Dix-Sept Ans Et Vit Une Passion Amoureuse Qu'il Ne Peut Avouer ; Ce Sera Pour Lui L'été Paradisiaqueet L'été Infernal, L'été De Grâce Et Celui De La Déchéance. Le Récit De Ses Déboires Donnera Au Lecteur Une Chronique Savoureuse, D'un Style Audacieux Et Insolent. Il A Le Parler Raboteux, Le Mallarmé. Il Invente Son Propre Langage, Dont La Syntaxe Crée Une Étrange Poésie, Et Il Manie L'ironie Et L'autodérision Avec Une Verve Enjouée. Book.
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. Couverture Souple, Texte Francais. État D'usage: Très Bon État. (French Edition) François, Dit Mallarmé, A Dix-Sept Ans Et Vit Une Passion Amoureuse Qu'il Ne Peut Avouer ; Ce Sera Pour Lui L'été Paradisiaqueet L'été Infernal, L'été De Grâce Et Celui De La Déchéance. Le Récit De Ses Déboires Donnera Au Lecteur Une Chronique Savoureuse, D'un Style Audacieux Et Insolent. Il A Le Parler Raboteux, Le Mallarmé. Il Invente Son Propre Langage, Dont La Syntaxe Crée Une Étrange Poésie, Et Il Manie L'ironie Et L'autodérision Avec Une Verve Enjouée. Book.
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. Texte Francais, French Édition. Couverture Souple État D'usage: Très Bon État. Format Standard (Environ 15 X 23 Cm) François, Dit Mallarmé, A Dix-Sept Ans Et Vit Une Passion Amoureuse Qu'il Ne Peut Avouer ; Ce Sera Pour Lui L'été Paradisiaqueet L'été Infernal, L'été De Grâce Et Celui De La Déchéance. Le Récit De Ses Déboires Donnera Au Lecteur Une Chronique Savoureuse, D'un Style Audacieux Et Insolent. Il A Le Parler Raboteux, Le Mallarmé. Il Invente Son Propre Langage, Dont La Syntaxe Crée Une Étrange Poésie, Et Il Manie L'ironie Et L'autodérision Avec Une Verve Enjouée. Book.
Published by Editions du Seuil. 1967., 1967
Seller: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, France
Broché. 127 pages. Format de poche.
Published by Springer Verlag, New York, 1992
Seller: Brazenhead Ltd, King's Lynn, United Kingdom
US$ 20.71
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. (xxxvi) 410 pp with 164 illustrations. Green glossy boards with yellow and white titles and colophon to front and spine. Top corners very lightly bumped. Ownership inscription to fep and ownership initials penned to closed leading edge. Otherwise clean tight and bright.
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Language: Spanish
Seller: LIBROPOLIS, Madrid, Spain
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Nuevo. CON PLASTICO, SIN ESTRENAR UNA OBRA DE Robert Steuckers; Marc Augier (Saint Loup); Jean Mabire; George Feltin-Tracol; Sébastien Laurent; Ramón Bau; Guy Héraud; Roland Hélie; Santiago de Andrés; Jean-Jacques Matringhem; Enric Ravello; Jérôme Moreau; Charles Faure-Dumont Compilación de Jesús Sebastián-Lorente Mito o proyecto político, la Europa de las etnias, quizás sería mejor escribir las Europas de las Etnias, constituye un extraño motivo, algo a contracorriente, en el devenir ideológico tanto del nacionalismo europeo de matriz "fascista" como del pensamiento democrático de posguerra. En esta obra el lector encontrará materiales suficientes para empezar a conocer una propuesta que, al igual que tantos otros fenómenos históricos factuales o intelectuales, rebasa los marcos de unas interpretaciones históricas que desgraciadamente con demasiada frecuencia pecan de un excesivo reduccionismo. Santiago de Andrés Edición en rústica con solapas Páginas: 294 Tamaño grande: 15 x 21 cm Peso: 400 gr. Papel: Ahuesado 90 gr. Cubierta estucada plastificada en mate de 300 gr. Categoría: Ensayo ISBN: 978-84-122000-5-8 ÍNDICE Introducción de Santiago de Andrés Prólogo de Roland Hélie, Las regiones, las naciones, Europa lo que nos divide y lo que nos une La única Europa posible, por Enric Ravello Sección Primera. El ciclo de las patrias carnales en Saint Loup De Marc Augier a Saint-Loup, Jean-Jacques Matringhem El profeta de las patrias carnales, Henri Landemer El "ciclo de las patrias carnales" en Saint-Loup, Sébastien Laurent El federalismo étnico de Saint-Loup, Jérôme Moreau Soñaron con una Europa de las patrias carnales, Jean Mabire ¿Hacia una Europa de las patrias carnales?, Marc Augier (Saint-Loup) Sección segunda. La Nueva Derecha y la Europa étnica Sobre la noción de "patria carnal", Robert Steuckers La Nueva Derecha frente a la cuestión étnica, Robert Steuckers La Europa de las identidades: nuestro único futuro posible, Olegario de las Eras Sección tercera. La Europa de las etnias en el área nacional-revolucionaria Por una anfictionía étnica europea, Colectivo Genos Líneas ideológicas y programáticas para una Europa de las etnias, Ramón Bau Consideraciones sobre la alternativa entre una Europa de los pueblos o de las naciones, Ramón Bau Sección cuarta. La Europa de las etnias en el pensamiento federalista Yann Fouéré: profeta de la Europa de las regiones, Charles Faure-Dumont Paul Sérant: del regionalismo al etnismo, Georges Feltin-Tracol Redescubrir al etnista Guy Héraud, Georges Feltin-Tracol La Europa de las etnias, Guy Héraud.
US$ 34.86
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Brand New. French language. 9.45x6.06x0.94 inches. In Stock.
Condition: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Condition: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
US$ 70.14
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
US$ 66.24
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPF. Condition: New.
Published by Seuil, 1967
Seller: Librairie La cabane aux bouquins, Hanvec, France
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Petits accrocs sur le dos,inteireur propre,Affranchissement philatelique la plupart du temps,envoi soigné.
Condition: Used. pp. 410 1st Edition.
Condition: New. pp. 410.
Published by Atlantis, 1974
Seller: Librairie Sedon, Rochefort, France
First Edition
Bon état. Vincennes. 15 5 cm x 24 cm. 1974. Broché. 77 pages. Vincennes Atlantis n°289 juillet-août 1974. Broché 15 5 cm x 24 cm 77 pages photos noir & blanc hors-texte. Textes de Jacques d'Ares Guy Beatrice André Birre Paul Le Cour Marcel Moreau Francis Perot. Bon état. Bon état.
US$ 94.60
Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Brand New. 446 pages. 9.25x6.10x0.94 inches. In Stock.
Condition: New.
[18987].