Seller: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: New.
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
US$ 15.44
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Brand New. pck edition. 7 pages. 12.00x9.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 28.20
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 29.89
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 17.79
Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Durand et Cie., 1950
Seller: BP02, LA FERTE MILON, France
Sheet Music
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Up.4°(23 x 32 cm). Original wrappers, 28 pages. PN : DF 9515.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 22.24
Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 39.42
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketHRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Paris, Durand & Cie., 1947
Seller: ARIOSO, PARIS, France
Sheet Music
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. F° (27 x 35 cm). Score & part : 34,8 pages. DF 6458.
Published by Durand & Cie., 1936
Seller: ARIOSO, PARIS, France
Sheet Music First Edition
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Edition originale. F°(27 x 35 cm). 4 separate parts : 10,10,10,10 p. DF 12645.
Published by Durand & Cie., 1956
Seller: ARIOSO, PARIS, France
Sheet Music
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. F°(27 x 35 cm). Score & part : 41,9 p. DF 7036.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 29.85
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Tapa blanda. Condition: Nuevo.
Tapa blanda. Condition: Nuevo.
Published by Durand & Cie, Paris
Seller: Hancock & Monks Music, Llanwrtyd Wells, United Kingdom
US$ 10.25
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoft cover. Condition: Very Good. D&F 8696. Very Good unmarked copy of the Piano Duet score in slightly worn soft covers. 25 pages. Shipping Category: Book/Large Score.
Language: French
Published by Durand
Seller: Austin Sherlaw-Johnson, Secondhand Music, Oxford, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Copyright 1922, later issue. Near mint.
Language: French
Published by Legare Street Press 2022-10, 2022
ISBN 10: 1019324732 ISBN 13: 9781019324738
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 18.09
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPF. Condition: New.
Published by Durand & Cie, Paris
Seller: Hancock & Monks Music, Llanwrtyd Wells, United Kingdom
Sheet Music
US$ 10.85
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoft cover. Condition: Near Fine. D&F 10975. Previous owners name at the top of each part, otherwise a Fine unmarked Set of Parts in soft covers. 20 pages. Shipping Category: Sheet Music.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Touart, lerolle & Cie, 1947
Seller: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. book has moderate to heavy wear to spine, light wear to edges and corners, moderate wear to ends of spine- w tears, mild toning around edges, otherwise in bright clean shape.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 37.77
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketHRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 39.44
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketHRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Touart, lerolle & Cie, 1947
Seller: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. book has moderate to heavy wear to spine, light wear to edges and corners, moderate wear to ends of spine, heavy toning across cover and pages, otherwise in bright clean shape.