H a Box (35 results)
The Clarendon Bible: The Acts of the Apostle: In the Revised Version
Bishop Strong, Bishop Wild, Canon G. H. Box (General Editors); The Rt. Rev. A. W. F. Blunt, B.D. (Introduction and Commentary)
Language: English
Published by Oxford University Press, London 1951
- Hardcover
Seller: gearbooks, The Bronx, U.S.A.gearbooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 12.98
US$ 5.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Reprinted 1951/ Revised Version. 272 pp. Solidly bound copy with moderate external wear, crisp pages and clean text. No dj. Previous owner's name inscribed on first front-end page.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 16.62
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 13 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 16.62
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 13 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by A. Thomas & Co
- Hardcover
Seller: gigabooks, Spokane, U.S.A.gigabooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 19.50
US$ 6.27 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. Hard Cover -- VG/VG -- Other than dj price clipped, book and dust jacket show lightest wear -- Illustrations throughout -- No date noted, circa 1960's.

Published by A.Thomas & Co. 1966
- Hardcover
Seller: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, United KingdomWorld of Rare Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 11.51
US$ 6.43 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Good. 1966. Second Edition. 160 pages. Illustrated dust jacket over black cloth boards. Gilt lettering. Contains black and white illustrations. Clean pages and illustrations with light tanning and mild foxing throughout. Minor tanning to free endpapers due to dust jacket flaps. Thumb-marking present. Binding remains f…irm. Boards have mild edge-wear with slight rubbing to surfaces and bumping to corners. Gilt lettering is bright and clear. Minor wear marks to boards. Unclipped jacket. Panels and spine have light edgewear with tears and creases. Visible wear marks to spine and panels.

Published by A. Thomas and Co 1111
Seller: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, United KingdomBoundlessBookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.29
US$ 9.31 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Good. DJ may have small chips and tears. Book will have been read but remains clean. Cover may have light wear or slight soiling. Pages may be slightly tanned. May contain inscriptions but text pages will be free from markings.

The MAGIC CIRCULAR, March 1964 (Len Wallace on cover) The Magazine of The Magic Circle / L Cristall "My Cut and Restored Rope" / Hoo Flung "The Acrobatic Aces" / G E Arrowsmith "'Flight Fantastic'" / S H Sharpe "A Box of Tricks" / Arthur Ivey "Descriptions of Illusions and Effects of Great Magicians"
John Young (Editor) / L Cristall "My Cut and Restored Rope" / Hoo Flung "The Acrobatic Aces" / G E Arrowsmith "'Flight Fantastic'" / S H Sharpe "A Box of Tricks" / Arthur Ivey "Descriptions of Illusions and Effects of Great Magicians"
Published by Magic Circle 1964
- Softcover
- Periodical
Seller: Shore Books, London, United KingdomShore Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.73
US$ 14.67 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoft cover. Condition: Very Good. 24 pages. L Cristall "My Cut and Restored Rope" / Hoo Flung "The Acrobatic Aces" / G E Arrowsmith "'Flight Fantastic'" / S H Sharpe "A Box of Tricks" / Arthur Ivey "Descriptions of Illusions and Effects of Great Magicians" (VM10).
More imagesPublished by A Thomas and Co 1111
Seller: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, United KingdomBoundlessBookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.77
US$ 9.31 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Good. Light wear to boards. Content is clean and bright. DJ with some edge wear, tears and clipped.

Published by Berlin Volk und Welt 1. Aufl. 1976 0 1976
- Softcover
Seller: Fast alles Theater! Antiquariat für die darstellenden Künste, Berlin, GermanyFast alles Theater! Antiquariat für die darstellenden Künste
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 5.94
US$ 17.18 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketOBroschur. Condition: Sehr gut. 315 (5) S., OBroschur, 8°. Mit Anm. u. bio-bibliogr. Daten. Texte u.a. v. G. Maree Teychenne, Judith Wright, Laurel Cunningham, Laurence Collinson, Peter Cowan, H. M. Hunt, Hal Porter, Ethel Webb, Murray Bail, Joan M. Bean, John Box, Don Diespecker, E. A. Gollschewsky, Gwen Kelly, Vicki Viidikas,…Heinz, Nonveiller. Ecken und Kanten gering berieben/ bestossen. Sehr gutes Exemplar. Broschüre.
More imagesPublished by Oxford at the Clarendon Press 1947
Seller: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, United KingdomWeBuyBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 10.00
US$ 7.09 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Prior impression. No dust jack…et. Spine sunned. Otherwise a clear, bright copy within.

The Book Of Jubilees Or The Little Genesis (Ibis Western Mystery Tradition)
Charles, R. H. (Editor)/ Gilbert, R. A. (Foreward By)/ Box, G. H. (Introduction by)
- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 24.43
US$ 13.33 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 224 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.75 inches. In Stock.

Language: English
Published by A. Thomas & Co
- Hardcover
Seller: Yare Books, Great Yarmouth, United KingdomYare Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.32
US$ 35.67 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardback. Condition: Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Poor. Second Edition.

Published by A.Thomas & Company 1967
- Hardcover
Seller: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, United KingdomWorld of Rare Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 20.60
US$ 6.43 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Good. 1967. Reprinted. 160 pages. No dust jacket. Brown cloth covered boards with gilt. Pages remain clear with minimal tanning and foxing. End papers are more notably foxed. Binding remains firm. Boards have mild edge-wear with slight rubbing to surfaces. Mild crushing to spine ends. Gilt lettering is bright and clea…r. Spine cloth is marked or dulled with dust. Cloth has minor damp and dust stains. Book has a slight forward lean.

Published by A.Thomas & Co. 1966
- Hardcover
Seller: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, United KingdomWorld of Rare Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 27.47
US$ 6.43 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Good. 1966. 2nd Edition. 160 pages. Yellow dust jacket over brown cloth. Black and white illustrations throughout. Pages and illustrations have light tanning and foxing throughout. Binding remains firm. Boards have light shelf-wear with corner bumping. Slight crushing to spine ends. Unclipped jacket has heavy edgewear… with areas of loss, heavy tears, chips, and creasing. Foxing overall.
The influence of Aristotle on the Wisdom Literature / D. S. Margoliouth [with papers by 5 other scholars]
Margoliouth, D.S. (David Samuel); with G.A. Cooke, C.W. Emmet, J. Estlin Carpenter, G.H. Box and T. Bailey Saunders.
Published by Oxford: printed for [1911], private circulation 1911
- Softcover
Seller: Alec R. Allenson, Inc., Westville, U.S.A.Alec R. Allenson, Inc.
Contact seller4-star sellerSoftcover. 63 p.; 18.5 cm. (Oxford Society of Historical Theology. Abstract of proceedings for the year 1910/1911) Good, sewn, in orig. gray wrapper. A few page corners torn.
More imagesEssays in Rural Sociology in Honour of R. A. J. van Lier
H. van de Belt, D.B.W.M. van Dusseldorp, G. Kalshoven, B.E.J.C. Lekanne dit Deprez, J.R. Lette, J.H.B. den Ouden, P.A.N.M. Spijkers & L. Box
Published by Wageningen: Agricultural University Wageningen Department of Rural Sociology of the Tropics and Subtropics 1981
- Softcover
Seller: BookLovers of Bath, Peasedown St. John, United KingdomBookLovers of Bath
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 26.08
US$ 20.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback (No Dust Wrapper.). Condition: Very Good. Condition Notes: Gently rubbed at the edges of the spine and wrappers which are a little faded. Occasional pencil underlining and marginalia throughout the text; Paperback; Measures Trade Paperback (9½" x 6¼") (0.9 kg); pp 304; Includes: Tables; || The book is on the shelf, rea…dy to be appropriately packed, and posted from the pastoral paradise of Peasedown St. John, Bath, by a real bookseller in a real book shop - with my personal guarantee and beady eye on the Consumer Contracts Regulations. REMEMBER! Buying my copy means the book shop Jack Russells get their supper! My Book #185490 ||.
NATURES PROGRAM
NELSON DOOUBLEDAY INC SCIENCE PROGRAM IN SLIDE BOX. CONTAINS CONTAINS FIVE PUBLICATIONS. ANTARCTICA., CLOCKS AND WATCHES, GRAVITY, MAN IN SPACE., & THE SCIENCE OF PHOTOGRAPHY 1962 FIVE PUBLILCATIONS IN ONE SLIDE BOX HUNDREDS OF PAGES ILLUSTRATED
Seller: Rare Book Exchange, Mastic Beach, U.S.A.Rare Book Exchange
Contact seller2-star seller1033107 1962 FIVE PUBLICATIONS IN ONE SLIDE BOX AS FOLLOWS. THE SCIENCE OF PHOTOGRAPHY., MAN IS SPACE, GRAVITY, CLOCKS AND WATCHES & ANTARCTICA. ALL IN SLIDE BOXX. HUNDREDS OF PAGES ILLUSTRATED SOFT COVER VERY GOODCONDITION TU 250.

Trace 67 / Gene Fowler "THE POET & The 20th Century" / Felix Singer "HIROSHIMA MON AMOUR" / Florence Lewis "The Pink Girl" (story) / Jerry A Bitts "The Teachers' Party" (story) / Norman Blei "The Letter Carrier " (story) / Don N Smith "A Box Of Three" (story) / Michael Gregory "The Need To Write"
James Boyer May (Editor) / Gene Fowler "THE POET & The 20th Century" / Felix Singer "HIROSHIMA MON AMOUR" / Florence Lewis "The Pink Girl" (story) / Jerry A Bitts "The Teachers' Party" (story) / Norman Blei "The Letter Carrier " (story) / Don N Smith "A Box Of Three" (story) / Michael Gregory "The Need To Write"
Published by Villiers Publications 1968
- Softcover
- Periodical
Seller: Shore Books, London, United KingdomShore Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 41.20
US$ 14.67 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoft cover. Condition: Very Good. 172 pages. Gene Fowler "THE POET & The 20th Century" / Felix Singer "HIROSHIMA MON AMOUR" / Florence Lewis "The Pink Girl" (story) / Jerry A Bitts "The Teachers' Party" (story) / Norman Blei "The Letter Carrier " (story) / Don N Smith "A Box Of Three" (story) / Michael Gregory "The Need To Write…" (U.P.).

Published by A. THOMAS AND CO PRESTON. 2EME EDITION 1966
- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 24.82
US$ 48.42 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture rigide. Condition: bon. R160112835: 1966. In-4. Relié toilé. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 160 pages. Nombreuses illustrations en noir et blanc dans le texte. Nombreuses photos en noir et blanc et en couleur en fin d'ouvrage. Ouvrage en anglais. . . . Classification Dewey : 740-Dessin,… arts décoratifs et mineurs.

Landscape Heterogeneity and Disturbance (Ecological Studies)
Turner, Monica G. (Editor) / Bogucki, D.J. (Contributor) / Bormann, F.H. (Contributor) / Knight, D.H. (Contributor) / Box, E.O. (Contributor) / Meentemeyer, V. (Contributor) / Leitner, L.A. (Contributor) / Morrison, D. (Contributor)
- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 175.51
US$ 13.33 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. reprint edition. 256 pages. 9.20x6.10x0.60 inches. In Stock.
Published by 0
- Softcover
Seller: LibroUsado | TikBooks, Madrid, SpainLibroUsado | TikBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 47.50
US$ 41.50 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. L20013 Sociedad Hebraica Argentina, 1938. 495 pp. Prólogo de A. D. Lindsay. Ly ISRAEL.

- Softcover
Seller: liu xing, Nanjing, Chinaliu xing
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 69.83
US$ 18.00 shippingShips from China to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: New. Paperback. Pub Date: 2013 Pages: 128 Language: Chinese Publisher: China Renmin University Press of public administration and public management classic translation governance reform Citizen Governance: Leading 21st Century American Community (Chinese Amendment Edition) around the community civic governa…nce issues under review made in the course of development of civil governance. and outlines its value base. practice principles and the different types of policy-oriented environmental factors. .
- Softcover
Seller: liu xing, Nanjing, Chinaliu xing
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 66.63
US$ 18.00 shippingShips from China to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Add to basketpaperback. Condition: New. Language:Chinese.Time Series Analysis Forecasting and Control (3rd Edition) (Figure).
Published by ARTHUR LEVINE/SCHOLASTIC PRESS, NY 2001
- Hardcover
Seller: ARD Books, cleveland, U.S.A.ARD Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 425.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: SLIPCASE NEAR FINE. STATED FIRST HARDCOVER BOXED EDITION. FIRST PRINTING FULL NUMBER LINE 1 TO 12 J.K ROWLING CLASSIC BOOKS FROM HOGWARTS SCHOOL OF WITCHCRAFT AND WIZARDRY BOOKS ARE UNREAD AND UNMARKED AS NEW ORIGINAL PRICE 12.95 A VERY RARE FIRST PRINTING FROM SEPTEMBER 2001 SL…IPCASE HAS ONE LINE OF WEAR ALONG THE BOTTOM VERY LIGHT WEAR A GREAT SET. BOLLINGER PETER (illustrator).

An historical calendar of Portsmouth. Committee in charge of calendar: Miss Frances A. Mathes, Mr. Charles A. Hazlett, editors . 1907 [LeatherBound]
Mathes, Frances A., ed,Hazlett, Charles A., joint ed,Portsmouth, N.H. North church. Box club, pub.
- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: True World of Books, Delhi, IndiaTrue World of Books
Contact seller5-star sellerLeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1907 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band…s. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Pages: 156 NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 156 Mathes, Frances A., [from old catalog] ed,Hazlett, Charles A., [from old catalog] joint ed,Portsmouth, N.H. North church. Box club, pub. [from old catalog].

Mississippi Agricultural Experiment Station Bulletins 1963 Volume 656 1963 - 690 (1964) [LeatherBound]
Grogan, C. O.(Clarence Orval) Dickins, Dorothy; Bryant, Ellen S.; Holstun, J. T.(John Tucker) McWhorter, C. G.; Stasch, Ann R.(Ann Rita) Brooks, Robert G.(Robert Glynn); Jones, T. N.(Thomas Nelson); Windham, Gerald O.(Gerald O'Neil); Moore, E. L.(Ermer Leon) Lindsey, Morris, M. Spurgeon, W. I.(Winfred Ishmeal); Cooke, Fred T.; Hamill, James G.; Kaufman, Harold F.(Harold Frederick); Culp, T. W.(Thomas Wade); Box, C. O.(Coy Olen); Aultman, Dan A.; Harris, V. C.(Vernon C.); Essig, H. W.(Henry Werner) Seale, A. D.(Arthur David) Ivanoff, S. S.(Spas Simeonoff) Tramel, Thomas E.;
- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: True World of Books, Delhi, IndiaTrue World of Books
Contact seller5-star sellerLeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1963 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band…s. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Pages: 572 NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 572 Volume 656 (1963) - 690 (1964).

Mississippi Agricultural Experiment Station Bulletins 1967 Volume 736 1967 - 777 (1970) [LeatherBound]
Schweizer, E. E.(Edward E.); Green, H. B.(Henry Burwell) Wooten, O. B.; Lindsey, Morris, M. Crecink, John Calvin; Callejas, Rafael Leonardo; Anthony, J. L.(John Lamar); Moore, E. L.(Ermer Leon) Jones, W. F.(William Fred); Parker, R. E. Wilson, John C.(John Crisler); Hurt, Verner G.(Verner Gene) Thomas, Charles H.(Charles Hill) Campbell, John A.(John Alex); Day, Elbert J.(Elbert Jackson) Coats, George Euel Sollie, Carlton R.; Bryant, Ellen S.; Nelson, L. R.(Lloyd Russel) Brock, William A.(William Albert) Stojanovic, Elisabeth J.; Roberts, Terry N.; Ranney, C. D.(Carleton David) Ivy, H. W.; Pund, William A.; Johnson, Howard W.(Howard Wilfred) Spurgeon, W. I.(Winfred Ishmeal); Henderson, C. A.(Charles A.); Jones, T. N.(Thomas Nelson); Box, Isa
- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: True World of Books, Delhi, IndiaTrue World of Books
Contact seller5-star sellerLeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1967 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band…s. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Pages: 680 NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 680 Volume 736 (1967) - 777 (1970).
More images- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.07
US$ 80.70 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. The Testament of Abraham | G. H. Box (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | Kartoniert / Broschiert | Englisch | 2021 | Wipf and Stock | EAN 9781666734744 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Libri GmbH, Europaallee 1, 36244 Bad Hersfeld, gpsr[at]libri[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu Print on Demand.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 30.04
US$ 80.70 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Apocalypse of Abraham | G. H. Box (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | Englisch | 2023 | Wipf and Stock | EAN 9781666766585 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Libri GmbH, Europaallee 1, 36244 Bad Hersfeld, gpsr[at]libri[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu Print on Demand.
More images- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 38.24
US$ 80.70 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Buch. Condition: Neu. The Testament of Abraham | G. H. Box (u. a.) | Buch | Gebunden | Englisch | 2021 | Wipf and Stock | EAN 9781666790849 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Libri GmbH, Europaallee 1, 36244 Bad Hersfeld, gpsr[at]libri[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu Print on Demand.